ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Μεξικό - Liga Premier Serie A - 2021

Πρωτάθλημα (17/09/2021 - 15/05/2022) - 27 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_apertura - 1η αγωνιστική 18 - 21/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/09/2021 00:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Yalmakan Yalmakan 3-0 -
18/09/2021 04:00 Durango Durango - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 2-1 -
18/09/2021 04:30 Coras Coras - Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite 2-2 0-0
18/09/2021 19:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros 2-2 0-0
18/09/2021 20:00 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina - Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro 0-1 -
19/09/2021 00:00 Escorpiones Escorpiones - Tapachula Tapachula 0-1 -
19/09/2021 00:00 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - Tecos Tecos 2-1 -
19/09/2021 00:00 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas - Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 1-1 -
19/09/2021 01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 0-1 -
19/09/2021 03:00 Colima Colima - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 1-2 -
20/09/2021 00:00 Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 0-0 -
20/09/2021 00:00 Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad - Leviatán Leviatán 3-1 -
21/09/2021 00:00 Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu - Montañeses Montañeses 2-3 -
match_round_apertura - 2η αγωνιστική 25 - 28/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/09/2021 00:00 Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap - Escorpiones Escorpiones 2-1 -
25/09/2021 03:00 Tecos Tecos - Colima Colima 1-1 -
25/09/2021 20:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 3-0 -
26/09/2021 00:00 Leviatán Leviatán - Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu 1-1 -
26/09/2021 00:00 Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite - Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo 3-1 -
26/09/2021 00:00 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 4-2 -
26/09/2021 00:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 3-2 -
26/09/2021 01:00 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Leones Negros Leones Negros 3-0 -
26/09/2021 01:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Coras Coras 0-0 -
26/09/2021 01:00 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad 0-3 -
26/09/2021 20:00 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX 1-0 -
26/09/2021 20:00 Montañeses Montañeses - Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 2-2 0-0
28/09/2021 00:30 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo - Durango Durango 1-1 -
match_round_apertura - 3η αγωνιστική 02 - 05/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/10/2021 00:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX 3-1 -
02/10/2021 04:00 Durango Durango - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 3-1 -
02/10/2021 19:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - Tecos Tecos 0-0 -
02/10/2021 20:00 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina - Leviatán Leviatán 4-0 -
02/10/2021 20:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 2-2 0-0
02/10/2021 23:45 Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 1-2 -
03/10/2021 00:00 Escorpiones Escorpiones - Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro 1-1 -
03/10/2021 00:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap 2-1 -
03/10/2021 00:15 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - Colima Colima 0-0 -
03/10/2021 00:30 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas - Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite 2-0 -
03/10/2021 01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo - Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0-0 -
04/10/2021 00:00 Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad - Yalmakan Yalmakan 1-2 -
05/10/2021 05:30 Coras Coras - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 0-2 -
match_round_apertura - 4η αγωνιστική 09 - 11/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/10/2021 00:00 Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 1-5 -
09/10/2021 03:00 Tecos Tecos - Coras Coras 2-1 -
10/10/2021 00:00 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 0-0 -
10/10/2021 00:15 Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite - Durango Durango 2-3 -
10/10/2021 00:15 Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro - Tapachula Tapachula 0-2 -
10/10/2021 00:30 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 1-0 -
10/10/2021 01:00 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 0-2 -
10/10/2021 01:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros - UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 2-1 -
10/10/2021 01:00 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo 0-0 -
10/10/2021 03:00 Colima Colima - Leones Negros Leones Negros 2-1 -
10/10/2021 20:00 Montañeses Montañeses - Escorpiones Escorpiones 1-2 -
10/10/2021 20:15 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu 0-1 -
11/10/2021 00:00 Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX - Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad 0-1 -
match_round_apertura - 5η αγωνιστική 13 - 15/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
13/10/2021 19:00 Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu - Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX 2-2 0-0
13/10/2021 20:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite 3-0 -
13/10/2021 20:00 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina - Yalmakan Yalmakan 0-1 -
14/10/2021 00:00 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - Leones Negros Leones Negros 1-1 -
14/10/2021 00:00 Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap - Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro 2-1 -
14/10/2021 00:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad 1-1 -
14/10/2021 00:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Montañeses Montañeses 3-1 -
14/10/2021 00:30 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 2-0 -
14/10/2021 01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo - Tecos Tecos 1-1 -
14/10/2021 02:00 Coras Coras - Colima Colima 3-2 -
14/10/2021 03:00 Escorpiones Escorpiones - Leviatán Leviatán 3-4 -
14/10/2021 04:00 Durango Durango - Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1-0 -
15/10/2021 00:00 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 2-4 -
match_round_apertura - 6η αγωνιστική 16 - 19/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
16/10/2021 19:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - Coras Coras 2-0 -
17/10/2021 00:00 Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 0-0 -
17/10/2021 00:00 Leviatán Leviatán - Tapachula Tapachula 0-7 -
17/10/2021 00:00 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 3-2 -
17/10/2021 00:15 Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite - Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 1-0 -
17/10/2021 01:00 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Durango Durango 1-1 -
17/10/2021 01:00 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Escorpiones Escorpiones 2-1 -
17/10/2021 01:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 2-1 -
17/10/2021 03:00 Tecos Tecos - UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 3-0 -
17/10/2021 03:00 Colima Colima - Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo 5-0 -
17/10/2021 20:00 Montañeses Montañeses - Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap 1-0 -
18/10/2021 00:00 Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad - Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu 2-2 0-0
19/10/2021 00:00 Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX - Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 2-3 -
match_round_apertura - 7η αγωνιστική 23 - 26/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/10/2021 00:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu 1-0 -
23/10/2021 00:15 Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap - Leviatán Leviatán 3-0 -
23/10/2021 04:00 Durango Durango - Tecos Tecos 2-0 -
23/10/2021 20:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 1-2 -
23/10/2021 20:00 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina - Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad 0-2 -
24/10/2021 00:00 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite 4-0 -
24/10/2021 00:00 Escorpiones Escorpiones - Yalmakan Yalmakan 0-1 -
24/10/2021 00:15 Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro - Montañeses Montañeses 0-0 -
24/10/2021 00:15 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - Coras Coras 0-2 -
24/10/2021 00:15 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas - Colima Colima 3-0 -
24/10/2021 00:30 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo - Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros 3-1 -
24/10/2021 01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo - Leones Negros Leones Negros 0-3 -
26/10/2021 00:05 Tapachula Tapachula - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 1-1 -
match_round_apertura - 8η αγωνιστική 30/10 - 01/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
30/10/2021 00:00 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap 0-1 -
30/10/2021 03:00 Tecos Tecos - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 3-0 -
30/10/2021 05:30 Coras Coras - Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo 4-0 -
30/10/2021 19:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 1-0 -
31/10/2021 00:00 Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 1-1 -
31/10/2021 00:00 Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu - Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 1-0 -
31/10/2021 01:00 Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX - Escorpiones Escorpiones 1-3 -
31/10/2021 02:00 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 1-2 -
31/10/2021 02:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 4-0 -
31/10/2021 03:00 Colima Colima - Durango Durango 1-0 -
31/10/2021 20:00 Montañeses Montañeses - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 1-1 -
31/10/2021 20:00 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Tapachula Tapachula 0-3 -
01/11/2021 00:05 Leviatán Leviatán - Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro 0-3 -
match_round_apertura - 9η αγωνιστική 05 - 07/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/11/2021 23:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 3-0 -
05/11/2021 23:30 Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap - Yalmakan Yalmakan 1-3 -
06/11/2021 04:00 Durango Durango - Leones Negros Leones Negros 2-1 -
06/11/2021 19:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Colima Colima 0-1 -
06/11/2021 23:00 Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 1-0 -
06/11/2021 23:00 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 1-5 -
06/11/2021 23:30 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas - Coras Coras 1-2 -
06/11/2021 23:30 Tapachula Tapachula - Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX 1-2 -
07/11/2021 00:00 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo - Tecos Tecos 3-1 -
07/11/2021 00:00 Escorpiones Escorpiones - Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad 1-4 -
07/11/2021 00:00 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo 3-0 -
07/11/2021 00:00 Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite - Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1-3 -
07/11/2021 20:00 Montañeses Montañeses - Leviatán Leviatán 0-1 -
match_round_apertura - 10η αγωνιστική 10 - 11/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
10/11/2021 19:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 1-2 -
10/11/2021 19:00 Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu - Escorpiones Escorpiones 2-1 -
10/11/2021 19:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo - UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 0-4 -
10/11/2021 22:00 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro 1-0 -
10/11/2021 23:00 Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX - Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap 1-2 -
10/11/2021 23:15 Leviatán Leviatán - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 0-5 -
10/11/2021 23:30 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite 2-0 -
11/11/2021 00:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 2-0 -
11/11/2021 00:15 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Montañeses Montañeses 2-1 -
11/11/2021 01:00 Tecos Tecos - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 2-1 -
11/11/2021 03:00 Colima Colima - Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 1-2 -
11/11/2021 05:30 Coras Coras - Durango Durango 0-3 -
11/11/2021 23:30 Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad - Tapachula Tapachula 0-1 -
match_round_apertura - 11η αγωνιστική 13 - 15/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
13/11/2021 19:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Coras Coras 0-3 -
13/11/2021 23:00 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - Colima Colima 3-0 -
13/11/2021 23:00 Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro - Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX 1-1 -
13/11/2021 23:00 Escorpiones Escorpiones - Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 2-1 -
13/11/2021 23:15 Leviatán Leviatán - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 0-3 -
14/11/2021 00:00 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 3-1 -
14/11/2021 00:00 Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite - Tecos Tecos 0-2 -
14/11/2021 00:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 0-3 -
14/11/2021 00:00 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo - Leones Negros Leones Negros 3-1 -
14/11/2021 04:00 Durango Durango - Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo 3-0 -
14/11/2021 20:00 Montañeses Montañeses - Yalmakan Yalmakan 3-0 -
14/11/2021 23:30 Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap - Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad 0-2 -
15/11/2021 00:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu 4-0 -
match_round_apertura - 12η αγωνιστική 18 - 23/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/11/2021 00:00 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 0-1 -
19/11/2021 22:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 7-1 -
20/11/2021 03:00 Tecos Tecos - Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros 2-0 -
20/11/2021 05:30 Coras Coras - Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 0-1 -
20/11/2021 19:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 3-3 0-0
20/11/2021 20:00 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina - Tapachula Tapachula 1-3 -
20/11/2021 23:00 Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu - Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap 0-2 -
20/11/2021 23:00 Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX - Montañeses Montañeses 3-2 -
20/11/2021 23:30 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas - Durango Durango 1-1 -
21/11/2021 01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 3-2 -
21/11/2021 20:00 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Leviatán Leviatán 10-0 -
22/11/2021 00:00 Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad - Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro 1-0 -
23/11/2021 03:00 Colima Colima - Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite 3-0 -
match_round_apertura - 13η αγωνιστική 26 - 28/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/11/2021 23:30 Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap - Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 6-2 -
27/11/2021 04:00 Durango Durango - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 2-1 -
27/11/2021 19:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 5-1 -
27/11/2021 23:00 Escorpiones Escorpiones - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 0-5 -
27/11/2021 23:00 Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro - Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu 3-0 -
27/11/2021 23:00 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - Coras Coras 0-3 -
27/11/2021 23:30 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Tecos Tecos 3-0 -
28/11/2021 00:00 Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite - Leones Negros Leones Negros 3-2 -
28/11/2021 00:00 Leviatán Leviatán - Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX 1-4 -
28/11/2021 00:00 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo - Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo 4-2 -
28/11/2021 00:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Colima Colima 3-1 -
28/11/2021 00:15 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Yalmakan Yalmakan 0-3 -
28/11/2021 20:00 Montañeses Montañeses - Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad 0-0 -
match_round_apertura-quarter-finals 01 - 05/12/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
01/12/2021 02:00 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Coras Coras - -
01/12/2021 02:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Yalmakan Yalmakan - -
02/12/2021 00:00 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo - Durango Durango 0-1 -
02/12/2021 05:30 Coras Coras - Tapachula Tapachula 0-2 -
02/12/2021 22:00 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 0-2 -
04/12/2021 02:00 Coras Coras - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - -
04/12/2021 02:00 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Tapachula Tapachula - -
05/12/2021 03:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Coras Coras 3-3 -
05/12/2021 04:00 Durango Durango - Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 1-0 -
05/12/2021 22:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Yalmakan Yalmakan 3-1 -
match_round_apertura-semi-finals 09 - 13/12/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/12/2021 22:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Tapachula Tapachula 3-1 -
10/12/2021 04:00 Durango Durango - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 0-0 -
12/12/2021 23:45 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Durango Durango 0-2 -
13/12/2021 02:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 3-1 0-0
match_round_apertura-final 16 - 18/12/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
16/12/2021 04:00 Durango Durango - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 1-0 1-0
18/12/2021 22:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Durango Durango 0-0 -
match_round_clausura - 1η αγωνιστική 15/01 - 07/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
15/01/2022 19:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Durango Durango 1-1 -
15/01/2022 23:00 Leviatán Leviatán - Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad - -
15/01/2022 23:30 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Colima Colima 3-2 -
16/01/2022 00:00 Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite - Coras Coras 0-2 0-2
16/01/2022 00:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Escorpiones Escorpiones 4-2 -
16/01/2022 00:15 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX 2-2 0-0
16/01/2022 20:00 Montañeses Montañeses - Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu 3-0 2-0
16/01/2022 23:00 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 0-0 0-0
02/03/2022 01:00 Tecos Tecos - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 2-1 -
03/03/2022 00:00 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo - UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 1-0 0-0
09/03/2022 23:30 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo 4-1 -
23/03/2022 23:00 Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro - Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 0-1 -
07/04/2022 19:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Leones Negros Leones Negros 2-2 0-0
match_round_clausura - 2η αγωνιστική 21/01 - 31/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
21/01/2022 22:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Tapachula Tapachula 0-0 -
22/01/2022 04:00 Durango Durango - Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 3-1 -
22/01/2022 19:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 0-1 0-0
22/01/2022 23:00 Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu - Leviatán Leviatán 2-1 -
23/01/2022 00:00 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 0-2 0-0
23/01/2022 01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo - Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite 2-2 0-0
23/01/2022 23:00 Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX - Yalmakan Yalmakan 0-1 0-1
24/01/2022 00:00 Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 1-1 0-0
16/03/2022 20:00 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina - Montañeses Montañeses 1-1 1-0
23/03/2022 23:30 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 2-2 0-0
24/03/2022 02:00 Colima Colima - Tecos Tecos 0-1 0-0
30/03/2022 06:30 Coras Coras - Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1-1 0-0
31/03/2022 00:00 Escorpiones Escorpiones - Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap 1-0 -
match_round_clausura - 3η αγωνιστική 29/01 - 23/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
29/01/2022 03:00 Tecos Tecos - Leones Negros Leones Negros 1-1 0-0
29/01/2022 23:00 Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro - Escorpiones Escorpiones 0-2 -
29/01/2022 23:30 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Coras Coras 1-1 1-1
29/01/2022 23:30 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - Durango Durango 1-0 0-0
30/01/2022 00:00 Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite - UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 0-2 0-2
30/01/2022 00:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo 1-0 1-0
30/01/2022 00:00 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 2-1 2-0
30/01/2022 00:15 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu 2-1 1-1
30/01/2022 03:00 Colima Colima - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 1-0 1-0
30/01/2022 22:00 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad 0-0 -
30/01/2022 23:00 Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 1-4 -
30/01/2022 23:30 Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap - Tapachula Tapachula 1-4 0-1
23/02/2022 23:00 Leviatán Leviatán - Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 0-3 0-2
match_round_clausura - 4η αγωνιστική 04 - 08/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/02/2022 22:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap 3-2 -
05/02/2022 04:00 Durango Durango - Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite 6-0 2-0
05/02/2022 05:30 Coras Coras - Tecos Tecos 1-0 0-0
05/02/2022 19:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 1-3 -
05/02/2022 19:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - Colima Colima 1-2 -
05/02/2022 20:00 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 1-3 0-0
05/02/2022 23:00 Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu - Yalmakan Yalmakan 0-2 0-0
05/02/2022 23:00 Escorpiones Escorpiones - Montañeses Montañeses 3-2 -
05/02/2022 23:30 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas - Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1-1 1-1
06/02/2022 00:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro 4-0 4-0
06/02/2022 00:00 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 1-1 -
06/02/2022 01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 1-3 0-2
08/02/2022 00:00 Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad - Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX 1-2 -
match_round_clausura - 5η αγωνιστική 12 - 14/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/02/2022 03:00 Tecos Tecos - Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo 2-2 0-0
12/02/2022 19:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 0-1 0-1
12/02/2022 23:00 Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro - Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap 0-3 -
12/02/2022 23:00 Leviatán Leviatán - Escorpiones Escorpiones 1-5 -
12/02/2022 23:30 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Durango Durango 1-1 -
12/02/2022 23:30 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 4-0 -
13/02/2022 00:00 Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 1-2 0-0
13/02/2022 03:00 Colima Colima - Coras Coras 0-1 0-1
13/02/2022 20:00 Montañeses Montañeses - Tapachula Tapachula 1-1 1-1
13/02/2022 22:00 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 3-0 -
13/02/2022 23:00 Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX - Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu 2-0 -
14/02/2022 00:00 Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 2-0 -
14/02/2022 23:30 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 2-1 0-0
match_round_clausura - 6η αγωνιστική 18 - 22/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/02/2022 20:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0-0 -
18/02/2022 22:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro 3-0 -
19/02/2022 04:00 Durango Durango - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 1-1 0-0
19/02/2022 05:30 Coras Coras - Leones Negros Leones Negros 3-0 2-0
19/02/2022 20:00 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina - Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX 0-1 0-1
19/02/2022 23:00 Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu - Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad 0-4 0-4
19/02/2022 23:30 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas - Tecos Tecos 5-0 4-0
20/02/2022 00:00 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo - Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite 3-0 1-0
20/02/2022 00:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Leviatán Leviatán 4-0 -
20/02/2022 00:00 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 1-3 0-2
20/02/2022 01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo - Colima Colima 0-0 -
20/02/2022 23:30 Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap - Montañeses Montañeses 0-1 0-0
22/02/2022 02:00 Escorpiones Escorpiones - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 0-1 -
match_round_clausura - 7η αγωνιστική 26 - 28/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/02/2022 03:00 Tecos Tecos - Durango Durango 0-2 0-0
26/02/2022 05:30 Coras Coras - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 2-0 0-0
26/02/2022 19:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo 0-0 0-0
26/02/2022 23:00 Leviatán Leviatán - Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap 0-4 0-0
26/02/2022 23:00 Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 1-4 -
26/02/2022 23:30 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 1-2 0-1
27/02/2022 00:00 Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 1-3 -
27/02/2022 00:15 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Tapachula Tapachula 1-1 1-0
27/02/2022 03:00 Colima Colima - UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 1-1 0-0
27/02/2022 20:00 Montañeses Montañeses - Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro 1-2 0-0
27/02/2022 22:00 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Escorpiones Escorpiones 0-1 -
28/02/2022 00:00 Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad - Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 5-0 2-0
28/02/2022 23:30 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 2-1 1-1
match_round_clausura - 8η αγωνιστική 04 - 30/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/03/2022 23:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Montañeses Montañeses 4-1 1-0
05/03/2022 01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo - Coras Coras 5-3 -
05/03/2022 04:00 Durango Durango - Colima Colima 6-1 -
05/03/2022 19:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Tecos Tecos 0-1 0-0
05/03/2022 20:00 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina - Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu 1-0 1-0
05/03/2022 23:00 Escorpiones Escorpiones - Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX 0-1 -
05/03/2022 23:00 Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro - Leviatán Leviatán 2-2 0-0
05/03/2022 23:30 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1-0 1-0
06/03/2022 00:00 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 1-5 -
06/03/2022 02:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Yalmakan Yalmakan 1-0 0-0
16/03/2022 19:00 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite 1-1 -
24/03/2022 18:00 Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 2-1 0-0
30/03/2022 00:30 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas - Leones Negros Leones Negros 2-3 -
match_round_clausura - 9η αγωνιστική 12 - 14/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/03/2022 03:00 Tecos Tecos - Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 1-2 0-1
12/03/2022 05:30 Coras Coras - UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 2-2 0-0
12/03/2022 19:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - Durango Durango 2-4 -
12/03/2022 20:00 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 0-1 0-1
12/03/2022 23:00 Leviatán Leviatán - Montañeses Montañeses 0-4 -
12/03/2022 23:30 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 1-0 0-0
13/03/2022 00:15 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro 2-0 0-0
13/03/2022 03:00 Colima Colima - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 0-1 -
13/03/2022 20:00 Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX - Tapachula Tapachula 0-0 0-0
13/03/2022 22:00 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap 1-1 1-0
14/03/2022 00:00 Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad - Escorpiones Escorpiones 3-1 -
14/03/2022 01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 1-3 -
14/03/2022 23:30 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite 3-0 -
match_round_clausura - 10η αγωνιστική 18 - 22/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/03/2022 23:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Leviatán Leviatán 4-0 -
18/03/2022 23:30 Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap - Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX 3-1 -
19/03/2022 19:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Leones Negros Leones Negros 4-0 -
19/03/2022 23:00 Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro - Yalmakan Yalmakan 0-2 -
19/03/2022 23:00 Escorpiones Escorpiones - Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu 5-3 -
19/03/2022 23:30 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - Tecos Tecos 1-1 -
19/03/2022 23:30 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas - Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo 1-1 -
20/03/2022 00:00 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo - Colima Colima 2-1 -
20/03/2022 00:00 Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 0-2 -
20/03/2022 00:00 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0-3 0-2
20/03/2022 02:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad 2-0 -
20/03/2022 20:00 Montañeses Montañeses - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 1-0 -
22/03/2022 01:00 Durango Durango - Coras Coras 0-0 -
match_round_clausura - 11η αγωνιστική 26 - 30/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/03/2022 03:00 Tecos Tecos - Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite 1-1 -
26/03/2022 05:30 Coras Coras - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 2-1 -
26/03/2022 19:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 2-1 -
26/03/2022 20:00 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina - Escorpiones Escorpiones 0-1 -
26/03/2022 23:00 Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu - Tapachula Tapachula 1-2 1-0
26/03/2022 23:30 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0-0 0-0
26/03/2022 23:30 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 4-1 4-1
27/03/2022 00:30 Colima Colima - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 0-2 0-1
28/03/2022 00:00 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Montañeses Montañeses 1-0 -
28/03/2022 00:00 Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX - Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro 0-0 0-0
28/03/2022 01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo - Durango Durango 2-3 0-2
29/03/2022 01:00 Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad - Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap 1-2 -
30/03/2022 01:15 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Leviatán Leviatán 3-1 1-0
match_round_clausura - 12η αγωνιστική 02 - 05/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/04/2022 05:00 Durango Durango - UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 1-1 0-1
02/04/2022 20:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo 2-2 0-0
03/04/2022 00:00 Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro - Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad 1-1 -
03/04/2022 00:00 Leviatán Leviatán - Yalmakan Yalmakan 1-3 1-2
03/04/2022 00:30 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - Leones Negros Leones Negros 1-2 -
03/04/2022 01:00 Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite - Colima Colima 3-3 0-0
03/04/2022 01:00 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo - Coras Coras 2-1 2-1
03/04/2022 01:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Tecos Tecos 1-1 1-0
03/04/2022 01:15 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 1-2 0-1
03/04/2022 01:30 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 5-1 -
03/04/2022 03:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 8-0 4-0
03/04/2022 23:30 Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap - Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu 2-1 0-0
05/04/2022 00:00 Montañeses Montañeses - Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX 1-0 1-0
match_round_clausura - 13η αγωνιστική 09 - 11/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/04/2022 00:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Escorpiones Escorpiones 6-1 -
09/04/2022 03:00 Tecos Tecos - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 2-2 0-0
09/04/2022 05:30 Coras Coras - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 1-0 -
09/04/2022 20:00 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina - Deportivo Zap Deportivo Zap 3-2 2-1
09/04/2022 23:00 Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu - Inter de Querétaro Inter de Querétaro 6-1 4-1
09/04/2022 23:30 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 1-3 0-2
10/04/2022 00:00 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - Durango Durango 0-4 0-2
10/04/2022 00:30 Colima Colima - Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0-0 0-0
10/04/2022 01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo - Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 0-5 0-4
10/04/2022 19:00 Leones Negros Leones Negros - Catedráticos Elite Catedráticos Elite 0-0 0-0
10/04/2022 23:00 Lobos ULMX Lobos ULMX - Leviatán Leviatán 1-0 0-0
10/04/2022 23:00 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 2-0 1-0
11/04/2022 00:00 Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad - Montañeses Montañeses 0-3 0-0
match_round_clausura-quarter-finals 16 - 24/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
16/04/2022 04:00 Durango Durango - Tapachula Tapachula 1-1 1-0
16/04/2022 05:30 Coras Coras - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 1-2 1-0
17/04/2022 00:00 Escorpiones Escorpiones - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 1-2 -
18/04/2022 00:00 Yalmakan Yalmakan - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 0-1 0-0
23/04/2022 00:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Coras Coras 1-1 1-0
24/04/2022 00:30 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - Yalmakan Yalmakan 1-1 1-1
24/04/2022 01:30 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Escorpiones Escorpiones 7-0 -
24/04/2022 03:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Durango Durango 1-0 1-0
match_round_clausura-semi-finals 28/04 - 01/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
28/04/2022 00:30 Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 1-2 1-1
28/04/2022 04:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen 0-0 0-0
01/05/2022 00:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen - Tapachula Tapachula 0-1 -
01/05/2022 01:30 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Tritons Vallarta Tritons Vallarta 0-1 0-0
match_round_clausura-final 06 - 09/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
06/05/2022 04:00 Tapachula Tapachula - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 0-0 0-0
09/05/2022 00:30 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Tapachula Tapachula 0-0 0-0
match_round_championship-final 13 - 16/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
13/05/2022 04:45 Durango Durango - Mazorqueros Mazorqueros 1-0 1-0
16/05/2022 00:30 Mazorqueros Mazorqueros - Durango Durango 2-4 2-2
Top