Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/2023 | 08:00 | Ντέρεν - Tuv Azarganuud | 5-3 | 2-3 |
05/08/2023 | 11:00 | Ερχίμ - Khovd | 1-1 | 1-1 |
05/08/2023 | 14:00 | Κανγκαρίντ - Ουλαανμπατάρ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
06/08/2023 | 11:00 | Φάλκονς - Bayanzürkh Sporting | 6-1 | 2-1 |
06/08/2023 | 14:00 | Bavarians - Khoromkhon | 2-3 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2023 | 08:00 | Bayanzürkh Sporting - Bavarians | 1-4 | 0-3 |
12/08/2023 | 11:00 | Khovd - Κανγκαρίντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/08/2023 | 14:00 | Khoromkhon - Ντέρεν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
13/08/2023 | 11:00 | Tuv Azarganuud - Ερχίμ | 0-5 | 0-1 |
13/08/2023 | 14:00 | Ουλαανμπατάρ - Φάλκονς | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/08/2023 | 11:00 | Bayanzürkh Sporting - Khoromkhon | 2-3 | 1-2 |
17/08/2023 | 14:00 | Ερχίμ - Ντέρεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/08/2023 | 08:00 | Κανγκαρίντ - Tuv Azarganuud | 2-2 | 0-1 |
18/08/2023 | 11:00 | Bavarians - Ουλαανμπατάρ | 1-5 | 0-1 |
18/08/2023 | 14:00 | Φάλκονς - Khovd | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/08/2023 | 08:00 | Ντέρεν - Κανγκαρίντ | 2-2 | 0-0 |
22/08/2023 | 11:00 | Khoromkhon - Ερχίμ | 2-3 | 0-1 |
23/08/2023 | 08:00 | Tuv Azarganuud - Φάλκονς | 0-2 | 0-1 |
23/08/2023 | 11:00 | Khovd - Bavarians | 0-1 | 0-1 |
23/08/2023 | 14:00 | Ουλαανμπατάρ - Bayanzürkh Sporting | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2023 | 08:00 | Bavarians - Tuv Azarganuud | 3-4 | 1-3 |
27/08/2023 | 11:00 | Κανγκαρίντ - Ερχίμ | 3-3 | 1-0 |
27/08/2023 | 14:00 | Φάλκονς - Ντέρεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/08/2023 | 11:00 | Bayanzürkh Sporting - Khovd | 2-0 | 0-0 |
28/08/2023 | 14:00 | Ουλαανμπατάρ - Khoromkhon | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/09/2023 | 08:00 | Tuv Azarganuud - Bayanzürkh Sporting | 3-1 | 1-0 |
28/09/2023 | 11:00 | Khoromkhon - Κανγκαρίντ | 4-3 | 3-2 |
28/09/2023 | 14:00 | Khovd - Ουλαανμπατάρ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
29/09/2023 | 11:00 | Ερχίμ - Φάλκονς | 0-3 | 0-1 |
29/09/2023 | 14:00 | Ντέρεν - Bavarians | 5-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2023 | 11:00 | Ουλαανμπατάρ - Tuv Azarganuud | - | - |
01/10/2023 | 14:00 | Khovd - Khoromkhon | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/10/2023 | 08:00 | Φάλκονς - Κανγκαρίντ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/10/2023 | 11:00 | Bavarians - Ερχίμ | 4-4 | 1-1 |
02/10/2023 | 14:00 | Bayanzürkh Sporting - Ντέρεν | 1-6 | 1-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2023 | 10:00 | Ντέρεν - Ουλαανμπατάρ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/10/2023 | 13:00 | Κανγκαρίντ - Bavarians | 5-1 | 1-1 |
22/10/2023 | 07:00 | Khoromkhon - Φάλκονς | 0-2 | 0-1 |
22/10/2023 | 10:00 | Ερχίμ - Bayanzürkh Sporting | 3-0 | 2-0 |
22/10/2023 | 13:00 | Tuv Azarganuud - Khovd | 7-2 | 4-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2023 | 13:00 | Tuv Azarganuud - Khoromkhon | 6-3 | 1-1 |
29/10/2023 | 06:00 | Bavarians - Φάλκονς | 0-3 | 0-3 |
29/10/2023 | 09:00 | Bayanzürkh Sporting - Κανγκαρίντ | 1-7 | 0-2 |
29/10/2023 | 12:00 | Khovd - Ντέρεν | 2-5 | 1-0 |
02/11/2023 | 10:00 | Ουλαανμπατάρ - Ερχίμ | 5-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/2024 | 13:15 | Khovd - Ερχίμ | 2-5 | 1-3 |
02/03/2024 | 10:15 | Bayanzürkh Sporting - Φάλκονς | 1-6 | 1-3 |
02/03/2024 | 13:15 | Ουλαανμπατάρ - Κανγκαρίντ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
03/03/2024 | 10:15 | Khoromkhon - Bavarians | 7-1 | 2-0 |
03/03/2024 | 13:15 | Tuv Azarganuud - Ντέρεν | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/03/2024 | 13:15 | Bavarians - Bayanzürkh Sporting | 1-8 | 0-3 |
09/03/2024 | 10:15 | Κανγκαρίντ - Khovd | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/03/2024 | 13:15 | Ερχίμ - Tuv Azarganuud | 2-2 | 0-2 |
10/03/2024 | 10:15 | Ντέρεν - Khoromkhon | 2-2 | 1-0 |
10/03/2024 | 13:15 | Φάλκονς - Ουλαανμπατάρ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/03/2024 | 13:15 | Khoromkhon - Bayanzürkh Sporting | 3-4 | 0-1 |
16/03/2024 | 10:15 | Tuv Azarganuud - Κανγκαρίντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/03/2024 | 13:15 | Khovd - Φάλκονς | 0-2 | 0-0 |
17/03/2024 | 10:15 | Ουλαανμπατάρ - Bavarians | 5-1 | 1-0 |
17/03/2024 | 13:15 | Ντέρεν - Ερχίμ | 7-0 | 4-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 | 13:15 | Bavarians - Khovd | 2-4 | 0-1 |
30/03/2024 | 10:15 | Bayanzürkh Sporting - Ουλαανμπατάρ | 1-3 | 1-0 |
30/03/2024 | 13:15 | Φάλκονς - Tuv Azarganuud | 2-1 | 2-1 |
31/03/2024 | 11:15 | Κανγκαρίντ - Ντέρεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/03/2024 | 14:15 | Ερχίμ - Khoromkhon | 3-2 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | 14:15 | Ντέρεν - Φάλκονς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/04/2024 | 11:15 | Tuv Azarganuud - Bavarians | 2-1 | 1-0 |
06/04/2024 | 14:15 | Ερχίμ - Κανγκαρίντ | 2-3 | 2-2 |
07/04/2024 | 11:15 | Khovd - Bayanzürkh Sporting | 1-3 | 0-1 |
07/04/2024 | 14:15 | Khoromkhon - Ουλαανμπατάρ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2024 | 14:15 | Bayanzürkh Sporting - Tuv Azarganuud | 1-3 | 0-0 |
13/04/2024 | 11:15 | Bavarians - Ντέρεν | 0-6 | 0-1 |
13/04/2024 | 14:15 | Ουλαανμπατάρ - Khovd | 9-1 | 5-0 |
14/04/2024 | 11:15 | Φάλκονς - Ερχίμ | 4-1 | 2-1 |
14/04/2024 | 14:15 | Κανγκαρίντ - Khoromkhon | 3-4 | 3-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/2024 | 11:15 | Ντέρεν - Bayanzürkh Sporting | 2-3 | 1-2 |
16/04/2024 | 14:15 | Ερχίμ - Bavarians | 7-1 | 1-1 |
17/04/2024 | 11:15 | Κανγκαρίντ - Φάλκονς | 3-1 | 0-1 |
17/04/2024 | 14:15 | Khoromkhon - Khovd | 4-1 | 1-0 |
18/04/2024 | 14:15 | Tuv Azarganuud - Ουλαανμπατάρ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | 11:15 | Bayanzürkh Sporting - Ερχίμ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
20/04/2024 | 14:15 | Khovd - Tuv Azarganuud | 0-3 | 0-0 |
21/04/2024 | 11:15 | Φάλκονς - Khoromkhon | 2-1 | 0-0 |
21/04/2024 | 14:15 | Ουλαανμπατάρ - Ντέρεν | 5-1 | 1-1 |
22/04/2024 | 14:15 | Bavarians - Κανγκαρίντ | 0-5 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/04/2024 | 14:15 | Ντέρεν - Khovd | 3-2 | 1-1 |
27/04/2024 | 11:15 | Κανγκαρίντ - Bayanzürkh Sporting | 4-1 | 1-1 |
27/04/2024 | 14:15 | Khoromkhon - Tuv Azarganuud | 2-1 | 1-1 |
28/04/2024 | 11:15 | Φάλκονς - Bavarians | 7-0 | 2-0 |
28/04/2024 | 14:15 | Ερχίμ - Ουλαανμπατάρ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2024 | 14:15 | Ερχίμ - Khovd | 5-3 | 1-1 |
04/05/2024 | 11:15 | Κανγκαρίντ - Ουλαανμπατάρ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
04/05/2024 | 14:15 | Φάλκονς - Bayanzürkh Sporting | 6-1 | 1-1 |
05/05/2024 | 11:15 | Bavarians - Khoromkhon | 2-4 | 0-1 |
05/05/2024 | 14:15 | Ντέρεν - Tuv Azarganuud | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/05/2024 | 14:15 | Bayanzürkh Sporting - Bavarians | 4-3 | 1-1 |
11/05/2024 | 11:15 | Khovd - Κανγκαρίντ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
11/05/2024 | 14:15 | Khoromkhon - Ντέρεν | 1-4 | 1-1 |
12/05/2024 | 11:15 | Tuv Azarganuud - Ερχίμ | 2-2 | 2-1 |
12/05/2024 | 14:15 | Ουλαανμπατάρ - Φάλκονς | 1-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/2024 | 14:15 | Bayanzürkh Sporting - Khoromkhon | 1-3 | 1-2 |
15/05/2024 | 11:15 | Κανγκαρίντ - Tuv Azarganuud | 2-1 | 1-1 |
15/05/2024 | 14:15 | Bavarians - Ουλαανμπατάρ | 1-8 | 1-3 |
16/05/2024 | 11:15 | Φάλκονς - Khovd | 5-1 | 1-0 |
16/05/2024 | 14:15 | Ερχίμ - Ντέρεν | 1-6 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/2024 | 11:15 | Ουλαανμπατάρ - Bayanzürkh Sporting | 4-2 | 1-1 |
18/05/2024 | 14:15 | Ντέρεν - Κανγκαρίντ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
19/05/2024 | 11:15 | Khoromkhon - Ερχίμ | 3-2 | 2-0 |
19/05/2024 | 14:15 | Tuv Azarganuud - Φάλκονς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/05/2024 | 14:15 | Khovd - Bavarians | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/05/2024 | 14:15 | Bavarians - Tuv Azarganuud | 0-9 | 0-2 |
25/05/2024 | 11:15 | Bayanzürkh Sporting - Khovd | 1-2 | 1-1 |
25/05/2024 | 14:15 | Κανγκαρίντ - Ερχίμ | 5-4 | 1-1 |
26/05/2024 | 11:15 | Ουλαανμπατάρ - Khoromkhon | 3-2 | 2-1 |
26/05/2024 | 14:15 | Φάλκονς - Ντέρεν | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/05/2024 | 14:15 | Khovd - Ουλαανμπατάρ | 3-6 | 1-3 |
01/06/2024 | 11:15 | Tuv Azarganuud - Bayanzürkh Sporting | - | - |
01/06/2024 | 14:15 | Ντέρεν - Bavarians | - | - |
02/06/2024 | 11:15 | Khoromkhon - Κανγκαρίντ | - | - |
02/06/2024 | 14:15 | Ερχίμ - Φάλκονς | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|