Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/08/2021 | 15:00 | Hoogland - VV Gemert | 2-2 | - |
22/08/2021 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - Οοστζάανσε | 1-2 | - |
22/08/2021 | 15:00 | Ντόνγκεν - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1-1 | - |
22/08/2021 | 15:00 | Hollandia - Ούνα | 0-2 | - |
22/08/2021 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - RKVV Westlandia | 2-0 | - |
22/08/2021 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - Ος 20 | 0-2 | - |
22/08/2021 | 15:30 | Hsc 21 - EVV | 0-1 | - |
22/08/2021 | 15:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - RKVV DEM | 3-0 | - |
24/10/2021 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/08/2021 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - Hoogland | 0-0 | - |
29/08/2021 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - USV Χέρκουλες | 1-1 | - |
29/08/2021 | 15:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - Hollandia | 1-0 | - |
29/08/2021 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 0-0 | - |
29/08/2021 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - Ντόνγκεν | 2-1 | - |
29/08/2021 | 15:30 | EVV - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 2-4 | - |
29/08/2021 | 15:30 | Ος 20 - ADO '20 | 5-1 | - |
29/08/2021 | 15:30 | Οοστζάανσε - Hsc 21 | 2-1 | - |
29/08/2021 | 15:30 | Ούνα - Γκρόνε Στερ | 4-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/09/2021 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - Ος 20 | 3-1 | - |
05/09/2021 | 15:00 | Hoogland - RKVV Westlandia | 0-4 | - |
05/09/2021 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - Ούνα | 3-0 | - |
05/09/2021 | 15:00 | Ντόνγκεν - RKVV DEM | 3-0 | - |
05/09/2021 | 15:00 | Hollandia - EVV | 0-0 | - |
05/09/2021 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - Οοστζάανσε | 0-2 | - |
05/09/2021 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 2-1 | - |
05/09/2021 | 15:30 | Hsc 21 - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1-5 | - |
05/09/2021 | 15:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - VV Gemert | 3-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2021 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - Γκρόνε Στερ | 2-3 | - |
12/09/2021 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 3-0 | - |
12/09/2021 | 15:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - USV Χέρκουλες | 1-4 | - |
12/09/2021 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - Hoogland | 3-1 | - |
12/09/2021 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - Hollandia | 3-0 | - |
12/09/2021 | 15:30 | EVV - RKVV DEM | 1-1 | - |
12/09/2021 | 15:30 | Ος 20 - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 1-0 | - |
12/09/2021 | 15:30 | Οοστζάανσε - Ντόνγκεν | 2-1 | - |
12/09/2021 | 15:30 | Ούνα - Hsc 21 | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/09/2021 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - Ούνα | 4-1 | - |
19/09/2021 | 15:00 | Hoogland - EVV | 0-0 | - |
19/09/2021 | 15:00 | Ντόνγκεν - Hsc 21 | 1-1 | - |
19/09/2021 | 15:00 | Hollandia - Οοστζάανσε | 1-1 | - |
19/09/2021 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1-0 | - |
19/09/2021 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - ADO '20 | 0-2 | - |
19/09/2021 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - VV Gemert | 1-2 | - |
19/09/2021 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - Ος 20 | 4-2 | - |
19/09/2021 | 15:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - RKVV Westlandia | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/09/2021 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - USV Χέρκουλες | 4-2 | - |
26/09/2021 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 3-4 | - |
26/09/2021 | 15:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - RKVV DEM | 2-0 | - |
26/09/2021 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 0-0 | - |
26/09/2021 | 15:30 | Hsc 21 - Hollandia | 2-2 | - |
26/09/2021 | 15:30 | EVV - Ντόνγκεν | 1-1 | - |
26/09/2021 | 15:30 | Ος 20 - Γκρόνε Στερ | 2-0 | - |
26/09/2021 | 15:30 | Οοστζάανσε - Hoogland | 4-0 | - |
26/09/2021 | 15:30 | Ούνα - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2021 | 20:30 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - Ούνα | 3-2 | - |
03/10/2021 | 15:00 | Hoogland - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 3-1 | - |
03/10/2021 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - Ντόνγκεν | 3-1 | - |
03/10/2021 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - Hollandia | 0-2 | - |
03/10/2021 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - VV Gemert | 1-1 | - |
03/10/2021 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - ADO '20 | 1-0 | - |
03/10/2021 | 15:30 | Ος 20 - EVV | 1-0 | - |
03/10/2021 | 15:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - Οοστζάανσε | 3-1 | - |
09/03/2022 | 20:30 | USV Χέρκουλες - Hsc 21 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | 15:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - Ος 20 | 3-3 | - |
10/10/2021 | 15:00 | Ντόνγκεν - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 2-1 | - |
10/10/2021 | 15:00 | Hollandia - Γκρόνε Στερ | 3-0 | - |
10/10/2021 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - RKVV Westlandia | 3-0 | - |
10/10/2021 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - USV Χέρκουλες | 2-2 | - |
10/10/2021 | 15:30 | Hsc 21 - Hoogland | 4-1 | - |
10/10/2021 | 15:30 | Οοστζάανσε - RKVV DEM | 3-1 | - |
10/10/2021 | 15:30 | EVV - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 1-0 | - |
10/10/2021 | 15:30 | Ούνα - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/10/2021 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - EVV | 3-0 | - |
17/10/2021 | 15:00 | Hoogland - Ντόνγκεν | 0-1 | - |
17/10/2021 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - ADO '20 | 0-1 | - |
17/10/2021 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - Οοστζάανσε | 2-3 | - |
17/10/2021 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - Hsc 21 | 0-3 | - |
17/10/2021 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - Ούνα | 0-3 | - |
17/10/2021 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - VV Gemert | 0-3 | - |
17/10/2021 | 15:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1-0 | - |
17/10/2021 | 15:30 | Ος 20 - Hollandia | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/10/2021 | 15:30 | Hsc 21 - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 4-2 | - |
30/10/2021 | 20:30 | EVV - Γκρόνε Στερ | 0-0 | - |
31/10/2021 | 15:00 | Ντόνγκεν - ADO '20 | 2-1 | - |
31/10/2021 | 15:00 | Hollandia - Hoogland | 0-1 | - |
31/10/2021 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - USV Χέρκουλες | 1-0 | - |
31/10/2021 | 15:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 2-0 | - |
31/10/2021 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 4-2 | - |
31/10/2021 | 15:30 | Οοστζάανσε - RKVV Westlandia | 2-1 | - |
31/10/2021 | 15:30 | Ούνα - Ος 20 | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2021 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - Οοστζάανσε | 2-3 | - |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - Hoogland | 0-2 | - |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - Hollandia | 4-0 | - |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - EVV | 1-1 | - |
07/11/2021 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - Hsc 21 | 1-0 | - |
07/11/2021 | 15:30 | Ος 20 - RKVV DEM | 0-1 | - |
07/11/2021 | 15:30 | Ούνα - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1-4 | - |
06/02/2022 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - VV Gemert | 2-5 | 2-3 |
13/02/2022 | 15:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - Ντόνγκεν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/11/2021 | 15:00 | Hoogland - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 2-1 | - |
14/11/2021 | 15:00 | Ντόνγκεν - USV Χέρκουλες | 2-2 | - |
14/11/2021 | 15:00 | Hollandia - RKVV Westlandia | 2-0 | - |
14/11/2021 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 2-2 | - |
14/11/2021 | 15:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - ADO '20 | 1-3 | - |
14/11/2021 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - Ος 20 | 2-1 | - |
14/11/2021 | 15:30 | Hsc 21 - Γκρόνε Στερ | 0-1 | - |
14/11/2021 | 15:30 | EVV - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 1-2 | - |
14/11/2021 | 15:30 | Οοστζάανσε - Ούνα | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/11/2021 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - Hollandia | 2-0 | - |
21/11/2021 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 3-1 | - |
21/11/2021 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - Οοστζάανσε | 4-3 | - |
21/11/2021 | 15:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - Hoogland | 3-1 | - |
21/11/2021 | 15:30 | Ος 20 - Ντόνγκεν | 1-1 | - |
13/02/2022 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - EVV | 2-2 | 1-0 |
13/02/2022 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - Hsc 21 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - RKVV DEM | 0-2 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 15:30 | Ούνα - VV Gemert | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/11/2021 | 15:00 | Hoogland - USV Χέρκουλες | 1-2 | - |
28/11/2021 | 15:00 | Ντόνγκεν - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 2-0 | - |
28/11/2021 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 1-4 | - |
28/11/2021 | 15:30 | Hsc 21 - Ος 20 | 4-0 | - |
09/03/2022 | 20:30 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - RKVV Westlandia | 2-2 | 0-0 |
09/03/2022 | 20:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/03/2022 | 20:30 | EVV - Ούνα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/03/2022 | 21:00 | Hollandia - ADO '20 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/03/2022 | 21:00 | Οοστζάανσε - VV Gemert | 4-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/02/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - Hsc 21 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/02/2022 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
20/02/2022 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - RKVV DEM | 2-0 | 2-0 |
20/02/2022 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - Γκρόνε Στερ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
20/02/2022 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - Hollandia | 0-3 | 0-1 |
20/02/2022 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 4-3 | 1-0 |
20/02/2022 | 15:30 | Ος 20 - Hoogland | 4-1 | 2-0 |
20/02/2022 | 15:30 | Οοστζάανσε - EVV | 2-0 | 1-0 |
20/02/2022 | 15:30 | Ούνα - Ντόνγκεν | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02/2022 | 21:00 | EVV - VV Gemert | 2-2 | 1-1 |
24/02/2022 | 21:15 | Hoogland - Ούνα | 2-2 | - |
27/02/2022 | 15:00 | Hollandia - Ντόνγκεν | 0-2 | 0-2 |
27/02/2022 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 3-2 | 3-0 |
27/02/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 1-2 | 0-0 |
27/02/2022 | 15:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - Οοστζάανσε | 5-4 | 0-2 |
27/02/2022 | 15:30 | Hsc 21 - ADO '20 | 3-1 | 1-0 |
27/02/2022 | 15:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - USV Χέρκουλες | 2-1 | 1-1 |
16/03/2022 | 20:30 | Ος 20 - RKVV Westlandia | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/2022 | 15:00 | Ντόνγκεν - RKVV Westlandia | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/03/2022 | 15:00 | Hollandia - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/03/2022 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - Γκρόνε Στερ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
06/03/2022 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - Hsc 21 | 3-1 | 1-1 |
06/03/2022 | 15:30 | Οοστζάανσε - Ος 20 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/03/2022 | 15:30 | Ούνα - RKVV DEM | 3-0 | 1-0 |
16/03/2022 | 21:00 | ADO '20 - Hoogland | 3-0 | 2-0 |
16/03/2022 | 21:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - USV Χέρκουλες | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/03/2022 | 21:00 | EVV - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 0-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/03/2022 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - VV Gemert | 1-2 | 0-2 |
13/03/2022 | 15:00 | Hoogland - Οοστζάανσε | 4-1 | 1-1 |
13/03/2022 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 3-0 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - EVV | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 15:30 | Hsc 21 - Ντόνγκεν | 4-3 | 1-0 |
13/03/2022 | 15:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - ADO '20 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 15:30 | Ος 20 - Ούνα | 1-1 | - |
30/03/2022 | 21:00 | RKVV Westlandia - Hollandia | 3-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/03/2022 | 15:00 | Ντόνγκεν - Γκρόνε Στερ | 2-1 | - |
20/03/2022 | 15:00 | Hoogland - RKVV DEM | 0-1 | 0-0 |
20/03/2022 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
20/03/2022 | 15:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
20/03/2022 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - Ούνα | 1-4 | 1-4 |
20/03/2022 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - RKVV Westlandia | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/03/2022 | 15:30 | EVV - Ος 20 | 1-3 | - |
20/03/2022 | 15:30 | Οοστζάανσε - USV Χέρκουλες | 1-2 | 1-1 |
13/04/2022 | 21:00 | Hollandia - Hsc 21 | 0-4 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/2022 | 20:30 | Hollandia - Ος 20 | 3-1 | 1-1 |
23/03/2022 | 20:30 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - Hsc 21 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/03/2022 | 20:30 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/03/2022 | 20:30 | EVV - RKVV Westlandia | 2-0 | 0-0 |
23/03/2022 | 21:00 | ADO '20 - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/03/2022 | 21:00 | Ντόνγκεν - Hoogland | 2-0 | 2-0 |
23/03/2022 | 21:00 | VV Gemert - RKVV DEM | 3-3 | 2-0 |
23/03/2022 | 21:00 | Ούνα - USV Χέρκουλες | 1-5 | 0-3 |
30/03/2022 | 20:30 | Οοστζάανσε - Γκρόνε Στερ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/03/2022 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - Ντόνγκεν | 1-3 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - VV Gemert | 1-3 | 0-1 |
27/03/2022 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - Hoogland | 5-1 | 3-0 |
27/03/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - EVV | 2-2 | 1-0 |
27/03/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - Οοστζάανσε | 0-1 | 0-1 |
27/03/2022 | 15:30 | Hsc 21 - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 4-0 | 1-0 |
27/03/2022 | 15:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - Hollandia | 3-1 | 1-0 |
27/03/2022 | 15:30 | Ος 20 - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 6-0 | - |
27/03/2022 | 15:30 | Ούνα - ADO '20 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04/2022 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - Ος 20 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
03/04/2022 | 15:00 | Hollandia - RKVV DEM | 0-2 | 0-0 |
03/04/2022 | 15:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - Γκρόνε Στερ | 2-3 | 1-1 |
03/04/2022 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 3-1 | 1-1 |
03/04/2022 | 15:30 | Hsc 21 - USV Χέρκουλες | 0-3 | 0-2 |
03/04/2022 | 15:30 | EVV - Hoogland | 2-1 | 1-0 |
03/04/2022 | 15:30 | Οοστζάανσε - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 2-3 | 1-1 |
03/04/2022 | 15:30 | Ούνα - RKVV Westlandia | 6-0 | 2-0 |
28/04/2022 | 21:00 | Ντόνγκεν - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 5-3 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2022 | 20:30 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - EVV | 5-0 | 1-0 |
06/04/2022 | 20:30 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - VV Gemert | 2-5 | 2-2 |
06/04/2022 | 20:30 | Hsc 21 - Οοστζάανσε | 1-1 | 1-0 |
06/04/2022 | 20:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - Ούνα | 2-1 | - |
06/04/2022 | 20:30 | Ος 20 - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 3-2 | - |
06/04/2022 | 21:00 | Hoogland - Hollandia | 0-4 | 0-1 |
06/04/2022 | 21:00 | RKVV DEM - Ντόνγκεν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
06/04/2022 | 21:00 | RKVV Westlandia - ADO '20 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
06/04/2022 | 21:15 | USV Χέρκουλες - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2022 | 15:00 | Hoogland - Γκρόνε Στερ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - ADO '20 | 2-2 | 1-2 |
10/04/2022 | 15:00 | Ντόνγκεν - Hollandia | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/04/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - Ος 20 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - Ούνα | 3-1 | 3-0 |
10/04/2022 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - Hsc 21 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
10/04/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - Οοστζάανσε | 3-0 | 2-0 |
10/04/2022 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 15:30 | EVV - USV Χέρκουλες | 2-3 | 1-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2022 | 20:30 | Ος 20 - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/04/2022 | 21:00 | Ούνα - EVV | 1-2 | 1-1 |
14/04/2022 | 21:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - VV Gemert | 2-3 | 1-1 |
16/04/2022 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - Hoogland | 1-2 | 1-1 |
16/04/2022 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - Ντόνγκεν | 2-2 | 2-0 |
16/04/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/04/2022 | 15:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 1-2 | 0-0 |
16/04/2022 | 15:30 | Οοστζάανσε - Hollandia | 3-5 | 3-1 |
16/04/2022 | 18:00 | Hsc 21 - RKVV DEM | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/04/2022 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - Ούνα | 1-2 | 0-2 |
18/04/2022 | 15:00 | Hoogland - Hsc 21 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/04/2022 | 15:00 | Ντόνγκεν - Οοστζάανσε | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/04/2022 | 15:00 | Hollandia - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/04/2022 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - Ος 20 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
18/04/2022 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - RKVV Westlandia | 4-0 | 2-0 |
18/04/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - Γκρόνε Στερ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/04/2022 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - USV Χέρκουλες | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/04/2022 | 15:30 | EVV - ADO '20 | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 20:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - EVV | 3-2 | 2-0 |
23/04/2022 | 20:30 | Ούνα - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - RKVV DEM | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 4-1 | 2-0 |
24/04/2022 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - Hollandia | 4-0 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - Ντόνγκεν | 3-2 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 15:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - Hoogland | 1-3 | 0-3 |
24/04/2022 | 15:30 | Hsc 21 - VV Gemert | 3-2 | 2-1 |
24/04/2022 | 15:30 | Ος 20 - Οοστζάανσε | 1-3 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/2022 | 15:00 | Hollandia - USV Χέρκουλες | 1-3 | 1-2 |
01/05/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - ADO '20 | 3-2 | 3-1 |
01/05/2022 | 15:00 | Hoogland - Ος 20 | 2-2 | 2-1 |
01/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ντόνγκεν - Ούνα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - RKVV Westlandia | 1-3 | 1-2 |
01/05/2022 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - Γκρόνε Στερ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
01/05/2022 | 15:30 | Οοστζάανσε - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 4-0 | 3-0 |
01/05/2022 | 15:30 | EVV - Hsc 21 | 1-4 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2022 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - Hollandia | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/05/2022 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 7-1 | 4-0 |
08/05/2022 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - RKVV DEM | 3-0 | 1-0 |
08/05/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - Hoogland | 4-1 | 2-0 |
08/05/2022 | 15:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - Ντόνγκεν | 3-2 | 2-1 |
08/05/2022 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - EVV | 3-0 | 1-0 |
08/05/2022 | 15:30 | Γκρόνε Στερ - Hsc 21 | 0-3 | 0-2 |
08/05/2022 | 15:30 | Ος 20 - VV Gemert | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/05/2022 | 15:30 | Ούνα - Οοστζάανσε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/05/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - RKVV Westlandia | 3-2 | 1-0 |
15/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ντόνγκεν - Ος 20 | 1-2 | - |
15/05/2022 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - EVV | 3-4 | 1-1 |
15/05/2022 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - Γκρόνε Στερ | 3-1 | 2-1 |
15/05/2022 | 15:00 | Hoogland - ADO '20 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
15/05/2022 | 15:00 | Hollandia - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
15/05/2022 | 15:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - Ούνα | 1-3 | - |
15/05/2022 | 15:30 | Hsc 21 - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 3-3 | 1-2 |
15/05/2022 | 15:30 | Οοστζάανσε - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2022 | 20:30 | Ούνα - Hollandia | 3-4 | 1-2 |
22/05/2022 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - Ντόνγκεν | 1-2 | 1-2 |
22/05/2022 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - RKVV DEM | 2-1 | 2-0 |
22/05/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2-2 | 2-0 |
22/05/2022 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - Γκρόνε Στερ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/05/2022 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - Hsc 21 | 4-1 | 1-1 |
22/05/2022 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - Hoogland | 2-3 | 2-0 |
22/05/2022 | 15:30 | EVV - Οοστζάανσε | 0-2 | 0-0 |
01/06/2022 | 21:00 | Ος 20 - USV Χέρκουλες | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/2022 | 21:00 | Οοστζάανσε - ADO '20 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/05/2022 | 15:00 | Hollandia - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 1-1 | 0-1 |
26/05/2022 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - RKVV Westlandia | 6-3 | 2-1 |
26/05/2022 | 15:00 | Hoogland - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
26/05/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - Ος 20 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/05/2022 | 15:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - EVV | 4-1 | - |
26/05/2022 | 15:30 | Hsc 21 - Ούνα | 7-2 | 4-1 |
26/05/2022 | 20:00 | Γκρόνε Στερ - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
02/06/2022 | 20:30 | Ντόνγκεν - VV Gemert | 3-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ος 20 - Hsc 21 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
29/05/2022 | 15:00 | VV Gemert - Οοστζάανσε | 1-1 | 1-1 |
29/05/2022 | 15:00 | HV & Cv Κουίκ - USV Χέρκουλες | 0-1 | 0-0 |
29/05/2022 | 15:00 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - RKVV DEM | 0-2 | 0-0 |
29/05/2022 | 15:00 | ADO '20 - JOS Watergraafsmeer | 4-2 | 1-2 |
29/05/2022 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 - Ντόνγκεν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
29/05/2022 | 15:00 | EVV - Hollandia | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/05/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV Westlandia - Γκρόνε Στερ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
29/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ούνα - Hoogland | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/06/2022 | 15:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer - Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 2-2 | 1-1 |
06/06/2022 | 15:00 | Hsc 21 - RKVV Westlandia | 2-1 | 1-0 |
06/06/2022 | 15:00 | USV Χέρκουλες - ADO '20 | 3-3 | 1-1 |
06/06/2022 | 15:00 | Hoogland - Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 2-1 | 1-0 |
06/06/2022 | 15:00 | Ντόνγκεν - EVV | 0-2 | 0-0 |
06/06/2022 | 15:00 | Hollandia - VV Gemert | 2-1 | 0-1 |
06/06/2022 | 15:00 | Γκρόνε Στερ - Ος 20 | 3-4 | 2-0 |
06/06/2022 | 15:00 | RKVV DEM - Ούνα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
06/06/2022 | 15:00 | Οοστζάανσε - HV & Cv Κουίκ | 3-0 | 1-0 |