Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/08/2021 | 17:00 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Νοκμπρέντα | 3-0 | - |
07/08/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 5-1 | - |
07/08/2021 | 17:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αρντς | 2-3 | - |
07/08/2021 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Ινστιτούτ | 5-0 | - |
07/08/2021 | 17:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Ντούντελα | 3-0 | - |
07/08/2021 | 17:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Γουέλντερς | 0-5 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2021 | 20:45 | Νοκμπρέντα - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 3-3 | - |
10/08/2021 | 21:45 | Ντούντελα - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 1-2 | - |
10/08/2021 | 21:45 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Ντέργκβιου | 1-1 | - |
10/08/2021 | 21:45 | Αρντς - Λούγκχαλ | 3-1 | - |
10/08/2021 | 21:45 | Ινστιτούτ - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 1-3 | - |
10/08/2021 | 21:45 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Γουέλντερς | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Αρντς - Γουέλντερς | 1-0 | - |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 0-2 | - |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 5-1 | - |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Ινστιτούτ | 5-1 | - |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Νοκμπρέντα | 3-4 | - |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Ντέργκβιου | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/2021 | 21:30 | Αρντς - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 3-0 | - |
20/08/2021 | 21:45 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Ντούντελα | 2-2 | - |
21/08/2021 | 17:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Γουέλντερς | 0-1 | - |
21/08/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Λούγκχαλ | 0-2 | - |
21/08/2021 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Νιούρι Σίτι | 0-2 | - |
21/08/2021 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2021 | 21:45 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Γουέλντερς | 1-0 | - |
27/08/2021 | 21:45 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Αρντς | 2-1 | - |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Ντέργκβιου | 1-2 | - |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 2-4 | - |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 3-1 | - |
28/08/2021 | 20:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Ινστιτούτ | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/09/2021 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Αρντς | 1-1 | - |
04/09/2021 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Ντούντελα | 2-1 | - |
04/09/2021 | 17:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Νιούρι Σίτι | 0-2 | - |
04/09/2021 | 17:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-1 | - |
04/09/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Γουέλντερς | 1-2 | - |
04/09/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Νοκμπρέντα | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2021 | 22:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντέργκβιου | 3-1 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Αρντς - Ντούντελα | 2-0 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Λούγκχαλ | 1-6 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 0-3 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 1-3 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Γουέλντερς | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2021 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 3-1 | - |
18/09/2021 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Αρντς | 2-1 | - |
18/09/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Νοκμπρέντα | 2-0 | - |
18/09/2021 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-3 | - |
18/09/2021 | 17:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Γουέλντερς | 4-0 | - |
18/09/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Νιούρι Σίτι | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2021 | 21:45 | Αρντς - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 3-0 | - |
25/09/2021 | 17:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέλντερς | 0-1 | - |
25/09/2021 | 17:00 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Ντούντελα | 1-1 | - |
25/09/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Λούγκχαλ | 0-0 | - |
25/09/2021 | 17:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Ντέργκβιου | 3-2 | - |
25/09/2021 | 17:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ινστιτούτ | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2021 | 21:45 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιούρι Σίτι | 0-3 | - |
02/10/2021 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Νοκμπρέντα | 1-3 | - |
02/10/2021 | 17:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 0-0 | - |
02/10/2021 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 1-2 | - |
02/10/2021 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Γουέλντερς | 4-0 | - |
02/10/2021 | 20:30 | Αρντς - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2021 | 21:45 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Ντούντελα | 1-0 | - |
09/10/2021 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Γουέλντερς | 1-2 | - |
09/10/2021 | 17:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-2 | - |
09/10/2021 | 17:00 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Λούγκχαλ | 1-1 | - |
09/10/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Ινστιτούτ | 0-0 | - |
09/10/2021 | 17:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Αρντς | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 1-4 | - |
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Αρντς - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 2-0 | - |
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Λούγκχαλ | 1-0 | - |
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 1-3 | - |
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Νοκμπρέντα | 1-1 | - |
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Νιούρι Σίτι | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2021 | 22:00 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Ντέργκβιου | 1-2 | - |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-0 | - |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Ινστιτούτ | 0-0 | - |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Ντούντελα | 3-3 | - |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Αρντς | 1-0 | - |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Γουέλντερς | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2021 | 21:45 | Αρντς - Νιούρι Σίτι | 1-1 | - |
30/10/2021 | 17:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ινστιτούτ | 2-2 | - |
30/10/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Λούγκχαλ | 0-3 | - |
30/10/2021 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Ντούντελα | 2-0 | - |
30/10/2021 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 5-3 | - |
30/10/2021 | 17:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Νοκμπρέντα | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/2021 | 16:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 3-2 | - |
06/11/2021 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Νιούρι Σίτι | 1-2 | - |
06/11/2021 | 17:00 | Αρντς - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-2 | - |
06/11/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 3-0 | - |
06/11/2021 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Λούγκχαλ | 0-2 | - |
06/11/2021 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Ντέργκβιου | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2021 | 22:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-2 | - |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Νοκμπρέντα | 1-2 | - |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 0-2 | - |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Αρντς | 2-0 | - |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Ινστιτούτ | 2-0 | - |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2021 | 22:00 | Αρντς - Ντέργκβιου | 1-2 | - |
20/11/2021 | 16:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Νιούρι Σίτι | 0-2 | - |
20/11/2021 | 16:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ντούντελα | 0-0 | - |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 2-3 | - |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 1-0 | - |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Λούγκχαλ | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/11/2021 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Νιούρι Σίτι | 2-2 | - |
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 2-2 | - |
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νοκμπρέντα | 4-1 | - |
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 0-0 | - |
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Αρντς | 0-3 | - |
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 3-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12/2021 | 21:45 | Ντούντελα - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 3-0 | - |
03/12/2021 | 21:45 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 2-0 | - |
04/12/2021 | 16:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Ινστιτούτ | 2-2 | - |
04/12/2021 | 16:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Λούγκχαλ | 0-1 | - |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Αρντς | 1-1 | - |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Ντέργκβιου | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Αρντς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 4-3 | 1-2 |
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Νοκμπρέντα | 3-1 | 2-1 |
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 2-0 | 0-0 |
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Ντούντελα | 0-3 | 0-1 |
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Νιούρι Σίτι | 1-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/12/2021 | 16:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Ντέργκβιου | 1-1 | 0-0 |
18/12/2021 | 16:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Νιούρι Σίτι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/12/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Αρντς | 2-4 | 1-2 |
18/12/2021 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
18/12/2021 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
18/12/2021 | 17:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Γουέλντερς | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/12/2021 | 16:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ινστιτούτ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
27/12/2021 | 17:00 | Αρντς - Νοκμπρέντα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
27/12/2021 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
27/12/2021 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Ντούντελα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
27/12/2021 | 17:00 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
25/01/2022 | 21:45 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λούγκχαλ | 1-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/01/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 5-0 | 3-0 |
01/01/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
01/01/2022 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Ντέργκβιου | 2-2 | 1-2 |
01/01/2022 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Νιούρι Σίτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Γουέλντερς | 1-2 | 1-2 |
08/02/2022 | 21:45 | Λούγκχαλ - Αρντς | 2-3 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/01/2022 | 21:45 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Γουέλντερς | 1-2 | 0-1 |
15/01/2022 | 16:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 1-2 | 0-2 |
15/01/2022 | 16:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Νοκμπρέντα | 3-1 | 1-1 |
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | Αρντς - Ντούντελα | 1-3 | 1-0 |
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Ινστιτούτ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Λούγκχαλ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/01/2022 | 22:00 | Αρντς - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
22/01/2022 | 16:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 2-2 | 1-1 |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Νιούρι Σίτι | 0-2 | 0-0 |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Ινστιτούτ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Λούγκχαλ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/01/2022 | 21:45 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Ντούντελα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
29/01/2022 | 16:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Αρντς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Ινστιτούτ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντέργκβιου | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Νοκμπρέντα | 4-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2022 | 21:45 | Γουέλντερς - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
11/02/2022 | 22:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Νιούρι Σίτι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Λούγκχαλ | 2-3 | 0-1 |
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Αρντς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/02/2022 | 22:00 | Αρντς - Ινστιτούτ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
19/02/2022 | 17:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέλντερς | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/02/2022 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
08/03/2022 | 21:45 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Νοκμπρέντα | 5-1 | 2-1 |
08/03/2022 | 21:45 | Λούγκχαλ - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 1-1 | 0-1 |
15/03/2022 | 22:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ντέργκβιου | 2-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/2022 | 21:45 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-3 | 0-3 |
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Αρντς | 2-2 | 1-1 |
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Λούγκχαλ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Ντούντελα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2022 | 17:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 2-4 | 0-2 |
05/03/2022 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Ινστιτούτ | 4-0 | 1-0 |
05/03/2022 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Νοκμπρέντα | 3-3 | 2-1 |
05/03/2022 | 17:00 | Αρντς - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 5-0 | 3-0 |
05/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Γουέλντερς | 0-3 | 0-1 |
15/03/2022 | 21:45 | Λούγκχαλ - Νιούρι Σίτι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2022 | 21:45 | Γουέλντερς - Ντούντελα | 2-3 | 0-1 |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 2-4 | 0-2 |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Ντέργκβιου | 3-1 | 0-1 |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λούγκχαλ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Αρντς | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 3-0 | 2-0 |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Ντέργκβιου | 1-2 | 0-1 |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Αρντς - Νοκμπρέντα | 5-2 | 3-1 |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 5-1 | 3-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Ινστιτούτ | 2-3 | 1-2 |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Λούγκχαλ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Αρντς | 4-0 | 3-0 |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντούντελα | 5-2 | 2-0 |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Ντέργκβιου | 1-2 | 1-0 |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Νιούρι Σίτι | 1-5 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιούρι Σίτι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 1-1 | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Λούγκχαλ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Αρντς | 2-2 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2022 | 21:45 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Αρντς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Νοκμπρέντα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
16/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 3-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 5-2 | 2-1 |
16/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ντέργκβιου - Γουέλντερς | 2-2 | 2-0 |
16/04/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Λούγκχαλ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/2022 | 20:45 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ντούντελα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
19/04/2022 | 21:45 | Αρντς - Ινστιτούτ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/04/2022 | 21:45 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Νοκμπρέντα | 3-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/2022 | 21:45 | Ντέργκβιου - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/04/2022 | 21:45 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Λούγκχαλ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
19/04/2022 | 21:45 | Γουέλντερς - Νιούρι Σίτι | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλιναμαλάρντ - Νιούρι Σίτι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Ντέργκβιου | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ντούντελα - Ινστιτούτ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Αρντς | 2-1 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς | 2-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Γουέλντερς - Μπαλιναμαλάρντ | 2-2 | 2-0 |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Λούγκχαλ - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 12-1 | 5-0 |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούρι Σίτι - Ντέργκβιου | 6-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλικλέρ Κόμρεϊντς - Ντούντελα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ινστιτούτ - Νοκμπρέντα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Αρντς | 2-3 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/05/2022 | 21:45 | Μπάνγκορ - Νοκμπρέντα | 2-2 | - |
14/05/2022 | 16:00 | Νοκμπρέντα - Μπάνγκορ | 2-0 | 0-0 |