Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/09/2020 | 17:00 | Γκιμαράες Β - Φελγκουέιρας | 1-1 | 0-1 |
20/09/2020 | 17:00 | Τιρσένσε - AR São Martinho | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/10/2020 | 17:00 | Φελγκουέιρας - Mondinense | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/11/2020 | 13:00 | Πέβιντεμ - Τιρσένσε | 5-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/10/2020 | 17:00 | Μπέρκο - AR São Martinho | 3-2 | 1-1 |
18/10/2020 | 17:00 | Φάφε - Πέβιντεμ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/11/2020 | 13:00 | Μπέρκο - Τιρσένσε | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2020 | 17:00 | Πέβιντεμ - Γκιμαράες Β | 2-1 | 0-1 |
12/12/2020 | 18:00 | Καμασα - Μπρίτο | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/11/2020 | 13:00 | Φελγκουέιρας - Πέβιντεμ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/11/2020 | 13:00 | Μπρίτο - AR São Martinho | 1-2 | 0-2 |
29/11/2020 | 13:00 | Mondinense - Μπέρκο | 1-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/12/2020 | 13:00 | Φάφε - Γκιμαράες Β | 1-1 | 1-1 |
06/12/2020 | 13:00 | Πέβιντεμ - Μπρίτο | 4-2 | 2-0 |
06/12/2020 | 13:00 | Καμασα - Mondinense | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/12/2020 | 22:00 | Φελγκουέιρας - Φάφε | 2-1 | 1-0 |
20/12/2020 | 13:00 | Μπρίτο - Τιρσένσε | 1-3 | 0-0 |
20/12/2020 | 13:00 | Mondinense - Rio Ave II | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/01/2021 | 13:00 | Φάφε - Μπρίτο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/01/2021 | 13:00 | Mondinense - AR São Martinho | 0-1 | 0-1 |
03/01/2021 | 13:00 | Πέβιντεμ - Καμασα | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/01/2021 | 13:00 | Μπρίτο - Μπέρκο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
10/01/2021 | 13:00 | Καμασα - Τιρσένσε | - | - |
10/01/2021 | 13:00 | Γκιμαράες Β - Mondinense | 5-0 | 4-0 |
10/01/2021 | 13:00 | AR São Martinho - Πέβιντεμ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/01/2021 | 13:00 | Φελγκουέιρας - Γκιμαράες Β | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/01/2021 | 17:00 | AR São Martinho - Τιρσένσε | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/01/2021 | 17:00 | Mondinense - Φελγκουέιρας | 0-2 | 0-0 |
24/01/2021 | 17:00 | Τιρσένσε - Πέβιντεμ | 1-3 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/01/2021 | 17:00 | Πέβιντεμ - Φάφε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
31/01/2021 | 17:00 | AR São Martinho - Μπέρκο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/02/2021 | 17:00 | Τιρσένσε - Μπέρκο | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/02/2021 | 17:00 | Γκιμαράες Β - Πέβιντεμ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
21/02/2021 | 17:00 | Μπρίτο - Καμασα | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/02/2021 | 14:45 | Πέβιντεμ - Φελγκουέιρας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 17:00 | AR São Martinho - Μπρίτο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 22:00 | Μπέρκο - Mondinense | 4-1 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2021 | 17:00 | Γκιμαράες Β - Φάφε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/03/2021 | 17:00 | Μπρίτο - Πέβιντεμ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
07/03/2021 | 17:00 | Mondinense - Καμασα | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/03/2021 | 13:30 | Rio Ave II - Mondinense | 5-0 | 2-0 |
14/03/2021 | 14:45 | Φάφε - Φελγκουέιρας | 2-1 | 0-0 |
14/03/2021 | 17:00 | Τιρσένσε - Μπρίτο | 3-2 | 3-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/03/2021 | 17:00 | Καμασα - Πέβιντεμ | - | - |
03/04/2021 | 18:00 | Μπρίτο - Φάφε | 1-2 | 0-1 |
03/04/2021 | 18:00 | AR São Martinho - Mondinense | 5-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04/2021 | 18:00 | Τιρσένσε - Καμασα | - | - |
10/04/2021 | 12:45 | Μπέρκο - Μπρίτο | 4-2 | 0-1 |
10/04/2021 | 12:45 | Mondinense - Γκιμαράες Β | 2-4 | 1-3 |
10/04/2021 | 12:45 | Πέβιντεμ - AR São Martinho | 2-2 | 1-0 |