ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Ρουμανία - Liga III - Serie 2 - 2020

Πρωτάθλημα (12/09/2020 - 30/04/2021) - 10 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_serie-2 - 1η αγωνιστική 12/09/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/09/2020 17:00 Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani - Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti 2-5 -
12/09/2020 17:00 Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ - Οτελούλ Οτελούλ 1-0 -
12/09/2020 17:00 Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului - Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα 0-3 -
12/09/2020 17:00 Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca - CSM Bacău CSM Bacău 2-0 -
12/09/2020 17:00 Φοξάνι Φοξάνι - Făurei Făurei 4-1 -
match_round_serie-2 - 2η αγωνιστική 18 - 19/09/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/09/2020 17:00 Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα - Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca 1-2 -
18/09/2020 17:00 Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani - Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ 0-3 -
19/09/2020 17:00 Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti - Făurei Făurei 2-2 -
19/09/2020 17:00 CSM Bacău CSM Bacău - Φοξάνι Φοξάνι 2-2 -
19/09/2020 17:00 Οτελούλ Οτελούλ - Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului 2-0 -
match_round_serie-2 - 3η αγωνιστική 26/09/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/09/2020 14:00 Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului - Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani 0-1 -
26/09/2020 17:00 Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ - Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti 3-1 -
26/09/2020 17:00 Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca - Οτελούλ Οτελούλ 0-1 -
26/09/2020 17:00 Φοξάνι Φοξάνι - Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα 2-4 -
26/09/2020 17:00 Făurei Făurei - CSM Bacău CSM Bacău 0-1 -
match_round_serie-2 - 4η αγωνιστική 02 - 03/10/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/10/2020 15:00 Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα - Făurei Făurei 5-1 -
03/10/2020 15:00 Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti - CSM Bacău CSM Bacău 2-0 -
03/10/2020 15:00 Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani - Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca 1-1 -
03/10/2020 15:00 Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ - Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului 2-0 -
03/10/2020 18:00 Οτελούλ Οτελούλ - Φοξάνι Φοξάνι 1-1 -
match_round_serie-2 - 5η αγωνιστική 10/10/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
10/10/2020 15:00 Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului - Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti 1-2 -
10/10/2020 15:00 Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca - Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ 1-1 -
10/10/2020 15:00 Φοξάνι Φοξάνι - Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani 6-0 -
10/10/2020 15:00 Făurei Făurei - Οτελούλ Οτελούλ 2-3 -
10/10/2020 15:00 CSM Bacău CSM Bacău - Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα 0-3 -
match_round_serie-2 - 6η αγωνιστική 17/10/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
17/10/2020 15:00 Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti - Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα 2-1 -
17/10/2020 15:00 Οτελούλ Οτελούλ - CSM Bacău CSM Bacău 4-0 -
17/10/2020 15:00 Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani - Făurei Făurei 1-1 -
17/10/2020 15:00 Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ - Φοξάνι Φοξάνι 0-2 -
17/10/2020 15:00 Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului - Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca 0-0 -
match_round_serie-2 - 7η αγωνιστική 24/10/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
24/10/2020 15:00 Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca - Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti 4-2 -
24/10/2020 15:00 Φοξάνι Φοξάνι - Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului 0-1 -
24/10/2020 15:00 Făurei Făurei - Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ 1-0 -
24/10/2020 15:00 CSM Bacău CSM Bacău - Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani 1-0 -
24/10/2020 15:00 Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα - Οτελούλ Οτελούλ 3-2 -
match_round_serie-2 - 8η αγωνιστική 31/10 - 11/11/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
31/10/2020 15:00 Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti - Οτελούλ Οτελούλ 0-2 -
31/10/2020 15:00 Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani - Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα 0-6 -
31/10/2020 15:00 Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ - CSM Bacău CSM Bacău 3-0 -
31/10/2020 15:00 Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului - Făurei Făurei 2-0 -
11/11/2020 14:00 Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca - Φοξάνι Φοξάνι 0-1 -
match_round_serie-2 - 9η αγωνιστική 06 - 07/11/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
06/11/2020 14:00 Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα - Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ 2-2 -
07/11/2020 14:00 Φοξάνι Φοξάνι - Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti 3-2 -
07/11/2020 14:00 Făurei Făurei - Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca 1-1 -
07/11/2020 14:00 CSM Bacău CSM Bacău - Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului 2-1 -
07/11/2020 14:00 Οτελούλ Οτελούλ - Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani 7-0 -
match_round_serie-2 - 10η αγωνιστική 13 - 14/11/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
13/11/2020 14:00 Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα - Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului 4-0 -
14/11/2020 14:00 Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti - Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani 3-0 -
14/11/2020 14:00 Οτελούλ Οτελούλ - Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ 3-1 -
14/11/2020 14:00 CSM Bacău CSM Bacău - Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca 0-2 -
14/11/2020 14:00 Făurei Făurei - Φοξάνι Φοξάνι 1-1 -
match_round_serie-2 - 11η αγωνιστική 13/03/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
13/03/2021 15:00 Făurei Făurei - Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti 1-2 -
13/03/2021 15:00 Φοξάνι Φοξάνι - CSM Bacău CSM Bacău 1-1 -
13/03/2021 15:00 Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca - Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα 0-4 -
13/03/2021 15:00 Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului - Οτελούλ Οτελούλ 0-6 -
13/03/2021 15:00 Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ - Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani 2-1 -
match_round_serie-2 - 12η αγωνιστική 19 - 20/03/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/03/2021 15:00 Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα - Φοξάνι Φοξάνι 1-3 -
20/03/2021 15:00 Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti - Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ 5-0 -
20/03/2021 15:00 Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani - Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului 0-2 -
20/03/2021 15:00 Οτελούλ Οτελούλ - Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca 3-1 -
20/03/2021 15:00 CSM Bacău CSM Bacău - Făurei Făurei 3-0 -
match_round_serie-2 - 13η αγωνιστική 27/03/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
27/03/2021 15:00 CSM Bacău CSM Bacău - Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti 0-0 -
27/03/2021 15:00 Făurei Făurei - Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα 0-3 -
27/03/2021 15:00 Φοξάνι Φοξάνι - Οτελούλ Οτελούλ 1-1 -
27/03/2021 15:00 Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca - Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani 11-0 -
27/03/2021 15:00 Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului - Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ 0-1 -
match_round_serie-2 - 14η αγωνιστική 02 - 03/04/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/04/2021 17:00 Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα - CSM Bacău CSM Bacău 1-1 -
03/04/2021 17:00 Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti - Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului 1-0 -
03/04/2021 17:00 Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ - Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca 1-2 -
03/04/2021 17:00 Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani - Φοξάνι Φοξάνι 0-4 -
03/04/2021 17:00 Οτελούλ Οτελούλ - Făurei Făurei 11-0 -
match_round_serie-2 - 15η αγωνιστική 09 - 10/04/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/04/2021 17:00 Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα - Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti 4-0 -
10/04/2021 17:00 CSM Bacău CSM Bacău - Οτελούλ Οτελούλ 1-3 -
10/04/2021 17:00 Făurei Făurei - Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani 0-1 -
10/04/2021 17:00 Φοξάνι Φοξάνι - Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ 2-2 -
10/04/2021 17:00 Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca - Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului 5-2 -
match_round_serie-2 - 16η αγωνιστική 17/04/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
17/04/2021 14:00 Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului - Φοξάνι Φοξάνι 0-2 -
17/04/2021 17:00 Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti - Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca 1-1 -
17/04/2021 17:00 Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ - Făurei Făurei 3-1 -
17/04/2021 17:00 Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani - CSM Bacău CSM Bacău 1-3 -
17/04/2021 17:00 Οτελούλ Οτελούλ - Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα 1-2 -
match_round_serie-2 - 17η αγωνιστική 23 - 24/04/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/04/2021 17:00 Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα - Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani 8-1 -
24/04/2021 17:00 Οτελούλ Οτελούλ - Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti 1-0 -
24/04/2021 17:00 CSM Bacău CSM Bacău - Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ 1-2 -
24/04/2021 17:00 Făurei Făurei - Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului 2-1 -
24/04/2021 17:00 Φοξάνι Φοξάνι - Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca 4-1 -
match_round_serie-2 - 18η αγωνιστική 30/04/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
30/04/2021 15:00 Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti - Φοξάνι Φοξάνι 1-2 -
30/04/2021 15:00 Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca - Făurei Făurei 6-1 -
30/04/2021 15:00 Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului - CSM Bacău CSM Bacău 2-0 -
30/04/2021 15:00 Ράμνικου Σαράτ Ράμνικου Σαράτ - Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα 2-1 -
30/04/2021 15:00 Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani - Οτελούλ Οτελούλ 0-3 -
Top