Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Νερν Κάουντι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρέχιν - Ρόθες | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 2-1 | 0-0 |
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 1-3 | 0-2 |
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Deveronvale | 3-0 | 2-0 |
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | Keith - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 0-4 | 0-1 |
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | Lossiemouth - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 1-3 | 1-3 |
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 0-4 | 0-2 |
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | Turriff Utd - Χάντλι | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Φράσερμπρο | 2-1 | 0-0 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Turriff Utd | 2-1 | 0-0 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Deveronvale - Lossiemouth | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Strathspey Thistle | 6-1 | 2-1 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Μπρέχιν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Κλασνακούντιν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Ρόθες | 2-2 | 1-1 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Keith | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/08/2022 | 17:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Χάντλι | 5-2 | 2-1 |
06/08/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρέχιν - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 3-1 | 3-1 |
06/08/2022 | 17:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 0-4 | 0-4 |
06/08/2022 | 17:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 3-0 | 1-0 |
06/08/2022 | 17:00 | Lossiemouth - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 0-6 | 0-3 |
06/08/2022 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 0-5 | 0-4 |
06/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ρόθες - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 0-5 | 0-3 |
06/08/2022 | 17:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Deveronvale | 2-2 | 1-0 |
06/08/2022 | 17:00 | Turriff Utd - Keith | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/08/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Strathspey Thistle | 8-0 | 2-0 |
13/08/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 3-0 | 0-0 |
13/08/2022 | 17:00 | Deveronvale - Μπρέχιν | 1-3 | 0-0 |
13/08/2022 | 17:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Νερν Κάουντι | 3-1 | 3-0 |
13/08/2022 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Ρόθες | 1-1 | 1-1 |
13/08/2022 | 17:00 | Keith - Κλασνακούντιν | 2-1 | 0-0 |
13/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/08/2022 | 17:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Turriff Utd | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/08/2022 | 17:00 | Lossiemouth - Φράσερμπρο | 0-7 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/2022 | 17:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Keith | 8-0 | 3-0 |
20/08/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρέχιν - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/08/2022 | 17:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Turriff Utd | 1-4 | 0-2 |
20/08/2022 | 17:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Χάντλι | 3-0 | 3-0 |
20/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20/08/2022 | 17:00 | Lossiemouth - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 2-1 | 0-0 |
20/08/2022 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Deveronvale | 2-2 | 1-0 |
20/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ρόθες - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 0-4 | 0-2 |
20/08/2022 | 17:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Φράσερμπρο | 0-9 | 0-4 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/08/2022 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
24/08/2022 | 17:00 | Keith - Ρόθες | 2-3 | 1-2 |
24/08/2022 | 17:00 | Lossiemouth - Strathspey Thistle | 4-2 | 1-1 |
24/08/2022 | 17:00 | Turriff Utd - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
24/08/2022 | 17:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Κλασνακούντιν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
24/08/2022 | 22:00 | Deveronvale - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 0-3 | 0-1 |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 4-1 | 2-0 |
25/03/2023 | 17:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Νερν Κάουντι | 3-0 | 1-0 |
29/03/2023 | 22:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Μπρέχιν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2022 | 17:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Κλασνακούντιν | 2-1 | 2-0 |
27/08/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρέχιν - Lossiemouth | 3-0 | 3-0 |
27/08/2022 | 17:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 2-1 | 1-1 |
27/08/2022 | 17:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Keith | 1-2 | 1-0 |
27/08/2022 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Deveronvale | 1-0 | 1-0 |
27/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 0-4 | 0-3 |
27/08/2022 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Φράσερμπρο | 0-4 | 0-1 |
27/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ρόθες - Turriff Utd | 6-1 | 1-1 |
27/08/2022 | 17:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Deveronvale | 5-0 | 4-0 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Χάντλι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Ρόθες | 4-1 | 3-0 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 1-2 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Keith - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Lossiemouth - Νερν Κάουντι | 5-1 | 2-0 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Μπρέχιν | 0-5 | 0-2 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Turriff Utd - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 0-8 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2022 | 16:30 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 2-0 | 0-0 |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 2-2 | 2-0 |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Lossiemouth - Χάντλι | 1-4 | 0-0 |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 2-2 | 0-1 |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Turriff Utd - Deveronvale | 5-1 | 3-1 |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Ρόθες | 1-1 | 1-0 |
02/11/2022 | 22:00 | Keith - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 1-5 | 1-2 |
22/03/2023 | 22:00 | Μπρέχιν - Νερν Κάουντι | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2022 | 17:00 | Deveronvale - Keith | 4-3 | 4-2 |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Lossiemouth | 3-2 | 0-1 |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Strathspey Thistle | 4-2 | 2-0 |
02/11/2022 | 22:00 | Χάντλι - Φράσερμπρο | 1-4 | 1-1 |
02/11/2022 | 22:00 | Ρόθες - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
22/02/2023 | 22:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Κλασνακούντιν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/03/2023 | 22:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
15/03/2023 | 22:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Turriff Utd | 2-1 | 2-1 |
25/03/2023 | 17:00 | Μπρέχιν - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 10-0 | 5-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Turriff Utd | 7-1 | 1-1 |
01/10/2022 | 17:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Ρόθες | 4-3 | 4-2 |
01/10/2022 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Strathspey Thistle | 2-0 | 0-0 |
01/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Μπρέχιν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Deveronvale - Κλασνακούντιν | 3-3 | 3-2 |
02/11/2022 | 22:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 3-0 | 1-0 |
03/12/2022 | 17:00 | Keith - Φράσερμπρο | 2-2 | 0-1 |
22/03/2023 | 22:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
12/04/2023 | 22:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Lossiemouth | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2022 | 22:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Deveronvale | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/10/2022 | 22:00 | Μπρέχιν - Χάντλι | 2-2 | 1-2 |
05/10/2022 | 22:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 1-4 | 0-2 |
05/10/2022 | 22:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 4-2 | 2-2 |
05/10/2022 | 22:00 | Lossiemouth - Keith | 2-0 | 0-0 |
05/10/2022 | 22:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 2-2 | 1-0 |
05/10/2022 | 22:00 | Ρόθες - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 2-2 | 1-2 |
05/10/2022 | 22:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 0-11 | 0-5 |
05/10/2022 | 22:00 | Turriff Utd - Φράσερμπρο | 1-4 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Μπρέχιν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 2-2 | 0-1 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Deveronvale - Ρόθες | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 2-0 | 2-0 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Κλασνακούντιν | 5-0 | 1-0 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Νερν Κάουντι | 3-1 | 2-1 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Keith - Strathspey Thistle | 6-1 | 3-0 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Turriff Utd - Lossiemouth | 1-2 | 0-0 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2022 | 22:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Φράσερμπρο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
15/10/2022 | 16:00 | Μπρέχιν - Keith | 5-0 | 2-0 |
15/10/2022 | 17:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Lossiemouth | 2-1 | 1-1 |
15/10/2022 | 17:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Deveronvale | 4-1 | 3-0 |
15/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Χάντλι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 0-4 | 0-3 |
15/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ρόθες - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 2-4 | 0-3 |
15/10/2022 | 17:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Turriff Utd | 1-6 | 1-3 |
15/10/2022 | 17:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ρόθες - Keith | 3-0 | 1-0 |
14/01/2023 | 16:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 1-3 | 0-3 |
14/01/2023 | 16:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Deveronvale | 4-0 | 1-0 |
14/01/2023 | 17:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Turriff Utd | 2-0 | 0-0 |
14/01/2023 | 17:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Χάντλι | 2-0 | 0-0 |
14/01/2023 | 17:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 0-8 | 0-3 |
14/01/2023 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
14/01/2023 | 17:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Lossiemouth | 1-3 | 0-0 |
12/04/2023 | 22:00 | Μπρέχιν - Φράσερμπρο | 5-0 | 4-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 5-2 | 2-1 |
29/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
29/10/2022 | 17:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Ρόθες | 2-0 | 0-0 |
29/10/2022 | 17:00 | Keith - Νερν Κάουντι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
29/10/2022 | 17:00 | Turriff Utd - Μπρέχιν | 1-4 | 0-2 |
02/11/2022 | 22:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Strathspey Thistle | 0-2 | 0-2 |
02/11/2022 | 22:00 | Deveronvale - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
03/12/2022 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 5-2 | 3-2 |
22/02/2023 | 22:00 | Lossiemouth - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2022 | 16:00 | Μπρέχιν - Κλασνακούντιν | 5-0 | 2-0 |
05/11/2022 | 17:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
05/11/2022 | 17:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Φράσερμπρο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
05/11/2022 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 1-3 | 1-1 |
05/11/2022 | 17:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Keith | 2-0 | 0-0 |
05/11/2022 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Turriff Utd | 2-1 | 1-0 |
05/11/2022 | 17:00 | Ρόθες - Lossiemouth | 3-1 | 2-0 |
05/11/2022 | 17:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 0-7 | 0-2 |
05/11/2022 | 17:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Deveronvale | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Μπρέχιν - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 2-1 | 0-1 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Χάντλι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 17:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 3-4 | 1-3 |
19/11/2022 | 17:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/11/2022 | 17:00 | Lossiemouth - Deveronvale | 1-2 | 1-2 |
04/03/2023 | 17:00 | Ρόθες - Νερν Κάουντι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/03/2023 | 17:00 | Turriff Utd - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 0-4 | 0-3 |
05/04/2023 | 22:00 | Keith - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/11/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Κλασνακούντιν | 4-2 | 2-2 |
26/11/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Lossiemouth | 2-1 | 0-0 |
26/11/2022 | 17:00 | Deveronvale - Strathspey Thistle | 7-0 | 3-0 |
26/11/2022 | 17:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Νερν Κάουντι | 3-4 | 2-0 |
26/11/2022 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
26/11/2022 | 17:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Ρόθες | 1-1 | 0-0 |
26/11/2022 | 17:00 | Keith - Turriff Utd | 2-1 | 2-1 |
22/02/2023 | 22:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Μπρέχιν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/03/2023 | 17:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Φράσερμπρο | 0-6 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12/2022 | 16:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Ρόθες | 0-7 | 0-4 |
30/12/2022 | 21:30 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Μπρέχιν | 1-4 | 0-4 |
30/12/2022 | 22:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 2-2 | 1-2 |
30/12/2022 | 22:00 | Lossiemouth - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/12/2022 | 22:00 | Turriff Utd - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 3-2 | 2-1 |
03/01/2023 | 16:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Deveronvale | 3-2 | 2-2 |
03/01/2023 | 16:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Νερν Κάουντι | 0-2 | 0-2 |
29/03/2023 | 22:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 6-1 | 1-0 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Keith - Χάντλι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/12/2022 | 16:00 | Μπρέχιν - Deveronvale | 7-1 | 2-1 |
10/12/2022 | 17:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 1-1 | 0-1 |
10/12/2022 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
04/03/2023 | 17:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Keith | 2-1 | 2-1 |
24/03/2023 | 22:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Lossiemouth | 3-0 | 0-0 |
25/03/2023 | 17:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 4-3 | 1-0 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Turriff Utd - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 0-3 | 0-0 |
19/04/2023 | 22:00 | Ρόθες - Χάντλι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/12/2022 | 21:30 | Μπρέχιν - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 4-4 | 0-3 |
23/12/2022 | 22:00 | Deveronvale - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 0-1 | 1-1 |
23/12/2022 | 22:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Φράσερμπρο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
23/12/2022 | 22:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Lossiemouth | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/02/2023 | 22:00 | Χάντλι - Keith | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/02/2023 | 22:00 | Ρόθες - Strathspey Thistle | 9-0 | 4-0 |
22/02/2023 | 22:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 1-7 | 0-2 |
25/03/2023 | 17:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Turriff Utd | 3-1 | 1-1 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Κλασνακούντιν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/01/2023 | 16:00 | Deveronvale - Φράσερμπρο | 2-3 | 1-0 |
07/01/2023 | 16:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Κλασνακούντιν | 2-4 | 0-1 |
07/01/2023 | 17:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Keith | 6-1 | 4-0 |
07/01/2023 | 17:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Lossiemouth | 5-0 | 3-0 |
07/01/2023 | 17:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Strathspey Thistle | 8-1 | 2-1 |
07/01/2023 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Turriff Utd | 2-0 | 2-0 |
07/01/2023 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 3-0 | 3-0 |
07/01/2023 | 17:00 | Ρόθες - Μπρέχιν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/01/2023 | 17:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/01/2023 | 16:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 2-0 | 0-0 |
21/01/2023 | 16:00 | Deveronvale - Χάντλι | 1-3 | 1-0 |
21/01/2023 | 17:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Νερν Κάουντι | 2-2 | 1-1 |
21/01/2023 | 17:00 | Lossiemouth - Μπρέχιν | 0-3 | 0-2 |
22/03/2023 | 22:00 | Turriff Utd - Ρόθες | 3-1 | 1-1 |
22/03/2023 | 22:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Strathspey Thistle | 1-2 | 0-1 |
25/03/2023 | 17:00 | Keith - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 1-6 | 0-3 |
29/03/2023 | 22:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 3-1 | 1-0 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/01/2023 | 16:00 | Μπρέχιν - Strathspey Thistle | 6-0 | 2-0 |
28/01/2023 | 16:00 | Deveronvale - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 0-6 | 0-5 |
28/01/2023 | 16:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Φράσερμπρο | 0-4 | 0-2 |
28/01/2023 | 17:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 6-0 | 6-0 |
28/01/2023 | 17:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Keith | 6-0 | 4-0 |
28/01/2023 | 17:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Turriff Utd | 1-2 | 1-1 |
28/01/2023 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
28/01/2023 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Lossiemouth | 2-0 | 2-0 |
28/01/2023 | 17:00 | Ρόθες - Κλασνακούντιν | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/02/2023 | 16:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/02/2023 | 16:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Νερν Κάουντι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/02/2023 | 16:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Μπρέχιν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
04/02/2023 | 17:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Ρόθες | 2-0 | 2-0 |
04/02/2023 | 17:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 4-2 | 1-2 |
04/02/2023 | 17:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Χάντλι | 3-0 | 1-0 |
04/02/2023 | 17:00 | Keith - Deveronvale | 1-1 | 1-1 |
04/02/2023 | 17:00 | Lossiemouth - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/02/2023 | 17:00 | Turriff Utd - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 2-4 | 2-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2023 | 16:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Keith | 3-0 | 1-0 |
11/02/2023 | 16:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Strathspey Thistle | 4-0 | 3-0 |
11/02/2023 | 17:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Φράσερμπρο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/02/2023 | 17:00 | Deveronvale - Turriff Utd | 2-0 | 2-0 |
11/02/2023 | 17:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Κλασνακούντιν | 4-0 | 1-0 |
11/02/2023 | 17:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 1-2 | 1-1 |
11/02/2023 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Lossiemouth | 2-1 | 2-1 |
11/02/2023 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Μπρέχιν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/02/2023 | 17:00 | Ρόθες - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/02/2023 | 16:00 | Μπρέχιν - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 5-1 | 2-1 |
18/02/2023 | 16:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Deveronvale | 3-1 | 2-1 |
18/02/2023 | 17:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 2-3 | 1-0 |
18/02/2023 | 17:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Keith | 4-0 | 2-0 |
18/02/2023 | 17:00 | Lossiemouth - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 0-3 | 0-1 |
18/02/2023 | 17:00 | Ρόθες - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 2-1 | 2-0 |
18/02/2023 | 17:00 | Turriff Utd - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/02/2023 | 17:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Νερν Κάουντι | 1-2 | 1-1 |
29/03/2023 | 22:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Χάντλι | 1-4 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/2023 | 16:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Κλασνακούντιν | 5-0 | 2-0 |
25/02/2023 | 16:00 | Keith - Lossiemouth | 0-2 | 0-1 |
25/02/2023 | 17:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Strathspey Thistle | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/02/2023 | 17:00 | Deveronvale - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 1-4 | 0-2 |
25/02/2023 | 17:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Ρόθες | 2-1 | 0-0 |
25/02/2023 | 17:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Turriff Utd | 2-3 | 2-1 |
25/02/2023 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Μπρέχιν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
25/02/2023 | 17:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Νερν Κάουντι | 2-1 | 1-0 |
25/02/2023 | 17:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2023 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 2-1 | 1-1 |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Ρόθες | 3-0 | 2-0 |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Μπρέχιν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Deveronvale - Νερν Κάουντι | 2-3 | 1-2 |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 2-1 | 0-0 |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Strathspey Thistle | 3-1 | 0-1 |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Keith - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 2-3 | 0-1 |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Turriff Utd - Κλασνακούντιν | 4-1 | 2-0 |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Lossiemouth | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2023 | 17:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 1-3 | 1-2 |
11/03/2023 | 17:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
11/03/2023 | 17:00 | Lossiemouth - Turriff Utd | 2-2 | 1-1 |
11/03/2023 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Χάντλι | 2-0 | 0-0 |
05/04/2023 | 22:00 | Μπρέχιν - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/04/2023 | 22:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Φράσερμπρο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Ρόθες - Deveronvale | 1-1 | 0-1 |
12/04/2023 | 22:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 4-0 | 1-0 |
12/04/2023 | 22:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Keith | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2023 | 17:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Νερν Κάουντι | 2-1 | 2-0 |
18/03/2023 | 17:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Ρόθες | 1-1 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 17:00 | Deveronvale - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 2-1 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 17:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 3-0 | 2-0 |
18/03/2023 | 17:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | 0-3 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 17:00 | Χάντλι - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/03/2023 | 17:00 | Lossiemouth - Κλασνακούντιν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
18/03/2023 | 17:00 | Turriff Utd - Strathspey Thistle | 5-0 | 0-0 |
19/04/2023 | 22:00 | Keith - Μπρέχιν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2023 | 16:00 | Ρόθες - Φράσερμπρο | 0-3 | 0-1 |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Lossiemouth | 7-0 | 3-0 |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπρέχιν - Turriff Utd | 4-0 | 1-0 |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ - Deveronvale | 2-1 | 0-1 |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Φόρρες Μεχάνικς - Μπάκι Θίστλ | 2-3 | 1-2 |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | 2-4 | 0-1 |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Νερν Κάουντι - Keith | 2-2 | 0-1 |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Strathspey Thistle - Κλασνακούντιν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Χάντλι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2023 | 16:00 | Φράσερμπρο - Φόρρες Μεχάνικς | 3-0 | 2-0 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Strathspey Thistle | 9-1 | 4-1 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Χάντλι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπάκι Θίστλ - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτνετ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Κλασνακούντιν - Μπρέχιν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Deveronvale - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | 3-3 | 1-3 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Keith - Ινβερούριε Λόκο Γουόρκς | 2-3 | 0-2 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Lossiemouth - Ρόθες | 2-4 | 0-1 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Turriff Utd - Νερν Κάουντι | 1-3 | 0-3 |