Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2019 | 06:00 | Γεονάμ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
02/03/2019 | 08:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Ανιάνγκ | 1-4 | 1-2 |
02/03/2019 | 08:00 | Μπουτσεόν - Σουγουόν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/03/2019 | 06:00 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 1-2 | 1-2 |
03/03/2019 | 08:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Γκουάνγζου | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2019 | 06:00 | Σουγουόν - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
09/03/2019 | 08:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
10/03/2019 | 06:00 | Γκουάνγζου - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 4-0 | 2-0 |
10/03/2019 | 08:00 | Γεονάμ - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 1-3 | 0-3 |
10/03/2019 | 08:00 | Μπουτσεόν - Ανιάνγκ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2019 | 06:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Μπουτσεόν | 3-2 | 2-1 |
17/03/2019 | 06:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/03/2019 | 08:00 | Γεονάμ - Ανιάνγκ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/03/2019 | 08:00 | Γκουάνγζου - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/03/2019 | 06:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Μπουτσεόν | 3-3 | 0-1 |
30/03/2019 | 08:00 | Γεονάμ - Γκουάνγζου | 1-2 | 1-1 |
30/03/2019 | 10:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
31/03/2019 | 07:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Σουγουόν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
31/03/2019 | 09:00 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Ανιάνγκ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2019 | 07:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Σουγουόν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
06/04/2019 | 09:00 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/04/2019 | 07:00 | Μπουτσεόν - Γεονάμ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
07/04/2019 | 09:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 2-1 | 0-0 |
07/04/2019 | 09:00 | Γκουάνγζου - Ανιάνγκ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2019 | 07:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 2-5 | 1-3 |
13/04/2019 | 09:00 | Μπουτσεόν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 1-2 | 1-0 |
13/04/2019 | 09:00 | Σουγουόν - Γεονάμ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
14/04/2019 | 07:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Ανιάνγκ | 4-1 | 1-1 |
14/04/2019 | 09:00 | Γκουάνγζου - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2019 | 09:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Ανιάνγκ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
20/04/2019 | 11:00 | Γκουάνγζου - Σουγουόν | 2-1 | 2-0 |
21/04/2019 | 09:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 3-0 | 0-0 |
22/04/2019 | 13:00 | Γεονάμ - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
22/04/2019 | 13:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Μπουτσεόν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2019 | 09:00 | Γεονάμ - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/04/2019 | 09:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Μπουτσεόν | 1-2 | 0-1 |
27/04/2019 | 11:00 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Γκουάνγζου | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/04/2019 | 11:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Ανιάνγκ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/2019 | 13:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
01/05/2019 | 13:30 | Μπουτσεόν - Γκουάνγζου | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/05/2019 | 13:30 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Γεονάμ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
01/05/2019 | 14:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2019 | 09:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/05/2019 | 09:00 | Γκουάνγζου - Γεονάμ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/05/2019 | 09:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 0-5 | 0-3 |
05/05/2019 | 09:00 | Μπουτσεόν - Ανιάνγκ | 2-2 | 0-1 |
05/05/2019 | 11:00 | Σουγουόν - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2019 | 11:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 1-1 | 0-1 |
11/05/2019 | 13:00 | Γεονάμ - Σουγουόν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
12/05/2019 | 11:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Γκουάνγζου | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/05/2019 | 11:00 | Ανιάνγκ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/05/2019 | 13:00 | Μπουτσεόν - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/2019 | 11:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Γεονάμ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
19/05/2019 | 11:00 | Ανιάνγκ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
20/05/2019 | 13:30 | Μπουτσεόν - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 1-3 | 0-1 |
20/05/2019 | 13:30 | Γκουάνγζου - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/2019 | 11:00 | Σουγουόν - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/05/2019 | 13:00 | Ανιάνγκ - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
26/05/2019 | 09:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Γκουάνγζου | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/05/2019 | 13:30 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Μπουτσεόν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/05/2019 | 14:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Γεονάμ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/2019 | 11:00 | Γεονάμ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 1-3 | 0-2 |
01/06/2019 | 13:00 | Μπουτσεόν - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
01/06/2019 | 13:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Σουγουόν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
02/06/2019 | 11:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
02/06/2019 | 13:00 | Ανιάνγκ - Γκουάνγζου | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/2019 | 13:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 1-3 | 1-0 |
16/06/2019 | 13:00 | Γκουάνγζου - Μπουτσεόν | 4-1 | 0-0 |
17/06/2019 | 13:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Γεονάμ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
17/06/2019 | 13:30 | Ανιάνγκ - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 1-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/06/2019 | 13:00 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/06/2019 | 13:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/06/2019 | 13:00 | Ανιάνγκ - Γεονάμ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
24/06/2019 | 13:00 | Σουγουόν - Γκουάνγζου | 0-2 | 0-0 |
24/06/2019 | 13:30 | Μπουτσεόν - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 3-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/06/2019 | 13:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Γκουάνγζου | 0-1 | 0-1 |
29/06/2019 | 13:00 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/06/2019 | 13:00 | Γεονάμ - Μπουτσεόν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/06/2019 | 14:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 2-4 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/07/2019 | 13:00 | Γκουάνγζου - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/07/2019 | 13:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 3-1 | 2-1 |
07/07/2019 | 13:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Γεονάμ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
08/07/2019 | 13:00 | Σουγουόν - Μπουτσεόν | 0-3 | 0-2 |
08/07/2019 | 13:30 | Ανιάνγκ - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/07/2019 | 13:00 | Ανιάνγκ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 4-1 | 1-0 |
13/07/2019 | 13:00 | Σουγουόν - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/07/2019 | 13:00 | Μπουτσεόν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 1-2 | 1-1 |
14/07/2019 | 13:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Γκουάνγζου | 0-2 | 0-1 |
14/07/2019 | 13:00 | Γεονάμ - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/07/2019 | 13:00 | Ανιάνγκ - Γκουάνγζου | 7-1 | 3-1 |
20/07/2019 | 14:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Μπουτσεόν | 2-2 | 0-1 |
21/07/2019 | 13:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 3-2 | 2-0 |
21/07/2019 | 13:00 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Γεονάμ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/07/2019 | 13:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Σουγουόν | 2-4 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/07/2019 | 14:00 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
27/07/2019 | 14:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/07/2019 | 14:00 | Γκουάνγζου - Σουγουόν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
28/07/2019 | 14:00 | Γεονάμ - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
28/07/2019 | 14:00 | Ανιάνγκ - Μπουτσεόν | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/08/2019 | 14:00 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 0-2 | 0-2 |
03/08/2019 | 14:00 | Γεονάμ - Γκουάνγζου | 1-1 | 0-1 |
04/08/2019 | 14:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
04/08/2019 | 14:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Μπουτσεόν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2019 | 14:00 | Μπουτσεόν - Γκουάνγζου | 1-1 | 1-1 |
11/08/2019 | 14:00 | Ανιάνγκ - Γεονάμ | 4-2 | 3-0 |
11/08/2019 | 14:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
12/08/2019 | 13:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Σουγουόν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
12/08/2019 | 14:00 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/08/2019 | 13:00 | Γκουάνγζου - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
18/08/2019 | 13:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Ανιάνγκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/08/2019 | 13:00 | Γεονάμ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/08/2019 | 13:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Μπουτσεόν | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/08/2019 | 13:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 1-3 | 1-1 |
24/08/2019 | 13:00 | Μπουτσεόν - Γεονάμ | 0-3 | 0-0 |
25/08/2019 | 14:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Ανιάνγκ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
26/08/2019 | 13:30 | Γκουάνγζου - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/08/2019 | 13:00 | Ανιάνγκ - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/08/2019 | 13:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 3-3 | 1-3 |
01/09/2019 | 13:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Μπουτσεόν | 2-3 | 1-0 |
01/09/2019 | 13:00 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Γκουάνγζου | 2-1 | 0-1 |
01/09/2019 | 13:00 | Σουγουόν - Γεονάμ | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/09/2019 | 11:00 | Γεονάμ - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 3-3 | 3-2 |
14/09/2019 | 13:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/09/2019 | 11:00 | Μπουτσεόν - Σουγουόν | 1-1 | 0-1 |
15/09/2019 | 13:00 | Γκουάνγζου - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 3-1 | 1-0 |
15/09/2019 | 13:00 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Ανιάνγκ | 1-3 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2019 | 13:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/09/2019 | 13:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Γεονάμ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
18/09/2019 | 13:30 | Γκουάνγζου - Μπουτσεόν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2019 | 14:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/2019 | 13:00 | Σουγουόν - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
22/09/2019 | 11:00 | Ανιάνγκ - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 5-2 | 2-0 |
22/09/2019 | 13:00 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Μπουτσεόν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
23/09/2019 | 14:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Γεονάμ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/09/2019 | 14:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Γκουάνγζου | 3-2 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/09/2019 | 11:00 | Γκουάνγζου - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
28/09/2019 | 13:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/09/2019 | 11:00 | Μπουτσεόν - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
29/09/2019 | 13:00 | Γεονάμ - Ανιάνγκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2019 | 13:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
01/10/2019 | 13:30 | Γκουάνγζου - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 2-1 | 2-1 |
02/10/2019 | 13:00 | Γεονάμ - Σουγουόν | 3-2 | 2-0 |
02/10/2019 | 13:30 | Ανιάνγκ - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 2-2 | 2-0 |
02/10/2019 | 13:30 | Μπουτσεόν - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 1-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2019 | 09:00 | Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/10/2019 | 09:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Σουγουόν | 2-0 | 2-0 |
05/10/2019 | 11:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Γεονάμ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
05/10/2019 | 11:00 | Ανιάνγκ - Μπουτσεόν | 1-2 | 0-2 |
06/10/2019 | 11:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Γκουάνγζου | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/10/2019 | 07:00 | Γκουάνγζου - Ανιάνγκ | 4-0 | 3-0 |
19/10/2019 | 09:00 | Γεονάμ - Μπουτσεόν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/10/2019 | 11:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
20/10/2019 | 07:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 0-2 | 0-1 |
20/10/2019 | 09:00 | Σουγουόν - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/10/2019 | 07:00 | Ανιάνγκ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 3-2 | 0-0 |
26/10/2019 | 09:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν | 2-2 | 0-1 |
27/10/2019 | 06:00 | Σουγουόν - Γκουάνγζου | 0-3 | 0-1 |
27/10/2019 | 08:00 | Μπουτσεόν - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 3-0 | 1-0 |
27/10/2019 | 08:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Γεονάμ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/11/2019 | 06:00 | Μπουτσεόν - Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ | 3-2 | 0-1 |
02/11/2019 | 08:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Ανιάνγκ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
03/11/2019 | 06:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | 3-2 | 1-2 |
03/11/2019 | 08:00 | Γκουάνγζου - Γεονάμ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2019 | 08:00 | Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Ανιάνγκ | 1-4 | 1-4 |
09/11/2019 | 08:00 | Νταετζέον Σίτιζεν - Γκουάνγζου | 3-1 | 0-0 |
09/11/2019 | 08:00 | Γεονάμ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | 2-1 | 0-0 |
09/11/2019 | 08:00 | Σεούλ Ε-Λαντ - Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ | 3-5 | 2-1 |
09/11/2019 | 08:00 | Σουγουόν - Μπουτσεόν | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/11/2019 | 08:00 | Ανιάνγκ - Μπουτσεόν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/11/2019 | 07:00 | Μπούσαν Ι Παρκ - Ανιάνγκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |