Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2024 | 07:00 | Νταετζόν Κοράιλ - Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/03/2024 | 07:00 | Πόσχεον - Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
02/03/2024 | 07:00 | Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. - Παζού Σίτιζεν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/03/2024 | 08:00 | Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ - Μόκπο Σίτι | 1-2 | 0-1 |
03/03/2024 | 07:00 | Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | 2-1 | 0-0 |
03/03/2024 | 07:00 | Yangpyeong - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
03/03/2024 | 07:00 | Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον - Τσουντσεόν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
13/04/2024 | 08:00 | Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ - Daegu II | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | 07:00 | Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν - Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/03/2024 | 07:00 | Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι - Παζού Σίτιζεν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
16/03/2024 | 07:00 | Τσουντσεόν - Πόσχεον | 2-3 | 0-0 |
16/03/2024 | 07:00 | Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ - Γκίμχαε Σίτι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
17/03/2024 | 07:00 | Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι - Νταετζόν Κοράιλ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
17/03/2024 | 07:00 | Yangpyeong - Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν | 0-2 | 0-2 |
17/03/2024 | 07:00 | Daegu II - Μόκπο Σίτι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
17/03/2024 | 08:00 | Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. - Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/03/2024 | 07:00 | Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι - Παζού Σίτιζεν | 1-2 | 1-0 |
30/03/2024 | 07:00 | Daegu II - Γκίμχαε Σίτι | 2-3 | 0-2 |
30/03/2024 | 08:00 | Νταετζόν Κοράιλ - Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
30/03/2024 | 08:00 | Μόκπο Σίτι - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
31/03/2024 | 08:00 | Yangpyeong - Τσουντσεόν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
31/03/2024 | 08:00 | Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον - Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι | 0-3 | 0-1 |
31/03/2024 | 08:00 | Πόσχεον - Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. | 0-2 | 0-2 |
31/03/2024 | 09:00 | Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ - Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν | 0-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | 09:00 | Νταετζόν Κοράιλ - Γκίμχαε Σίτι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
06/04/2024 | 08:00 | Τσουντσεόν - Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/04/2024 | 08:00 | Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι - Πόσχεον | 3-1 | 2-1 |
06/04/2024 | 08:00 | Daegu II - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν | 1-2 | 0-1 |
06/04/2024 | 09:00 | Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. - Yangpyeong | 2-0 | 1-0 |
07/04/2024 | 08:00 | Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ - Παζού Σίτιζεν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
07/04/2024 | 08:00 | Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν - Μόκπο Σίτι | 5-0 | 2-0 |
07/04/2024 | 08:00 | Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι - Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2024 | 08:00 | Πόσχεον - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
13/04/2024 | 08:00 | Μόκπο Σίτι - Τσουντσεόν | 2-2 | 2-1 |
13/04/2024 | 08:00 | Daegu II - Νταετζόν Κοράιλ | 0-4 | 0-3 |
13/04/2024 | 09:00 | Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Παζού Σίτιζεν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/04/2024 | 08:00 | Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον - Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ | 1-3 | 0-0 |
14/04/2024 | 08:00 | Yangpyeong - Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
14/04/2024 | 09:00 | Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν - Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
14/04/2024 | 09:00 | Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ - Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. | 1-5 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/2024 | 09:00 | Νταετζόν Κοράιλ - Παζού Σίτιζεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/04/2024 | 08:00 | Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον - Γκίμχαε Σίτι | 2-3 | 2-2 |
20/04/2024 | 08:00 | Τσουντσεόν - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν | 2-0 | 2-0 |
20/04/2024 | 08:00 | Daegu II - Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν | 1-4 | 1-1 |
21/04/2024 | 08:00 | Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ - Πόσχεον | 1-4 | 0-2 |
21/04/2024 | 08:00 | Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι - Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/04/2024 | 09:00 | Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. - Μόκπο Σίτι | 2-0 | 2-0 |
21/04/2024 | 09:00 | Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι - Yangpyeong | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2024 | 08:00 | Πόσχεον - Γκίμχαε Σίτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/04/2024 | 08:00 | Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον - Νταετζόν Κοράιλ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/04/2024 | 08:00 | Daegu II - Παζού Σίτιζεν | 2-4 | 1-4 |
27/04/2024 | 09:00 | Μόκπο Σίτι - Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
28/04/2024 | 08:00 | Yangpyeong - Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
28/04/2024 | 08:00 | Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
28/04/2024 | 08:00 | Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν - Τσουντσεόν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/04/2024 | 09:00 | Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2024 | 09:00 | Νταετζόν Κοράιλ - Πόσχεον | 4-0 | 3-0 |
03/05/2024 | 10:00 | Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ - Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/05/2024 | 11:00 | Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. - Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
04/05/2024 | 08:00 | Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον - Παζού Σίτιζεν | 1-3 | 0-1 |
04/05/2024 | 09:00 | Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Yangpyeong | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/05/2024 | 09:00 | Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/05/2024 | 09:00 | Τσουντσεόν - Daegu II | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/05/2024 | 09:00 | Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι - Μόκπο Σίτι | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2024 | 08:00 | Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν - Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι | 0-2 | 0-0 |
11/05/2024 | 08:00 | Τσουντσεόν - Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. | 3-2 | 2-0 |
11/05/2024 | 13:00 | Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | 0-4 | 0-0 |
12/05/2024 | 08:00 | Daegu II - Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον | 4-2 | 3-0 |
12/05/2024 | 09:00 | Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ - Μόκπο Σίτι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/05/2024 | 09:00 | Yangpyeong - Νταετζόν Κοράιλ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/05/2024 | 10:00 | Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ - Γκίμχαε Σίτι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/05/2024 | 09:00 | Νταετζόν Κοράιλ - Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
18/05/2024 | 08:00 | Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον - Πόσχεον | 2-1 | 0-1 |
18/05/2024 | 09:00 | Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/05/2024 | 09:00 | Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι - Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν | 2-2 | 2-2 |
18/05/2024 | 09:00 | Παζού Σίτιζεν - Yangpyeong | 1-1 | 0-0 |
19/05/2024 | 09:00 | Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Μόκπο Σίτι | 0-2 | 0-0 |
19/05/2024 | 09:00 | Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι - Τσουντσεόν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/05/2024 | 09:00 | Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. - Daegu II | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/05/2024 | 13:00 | Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν - Γκίμχαε Σίτι | - | - |
25/05/2024 | 09:00 | Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. - Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι | - | - |
25/05/2024 | 10:00 | Daegu II - Πόσχεον | - | - |
25/05/2024 | 11:00 | Τσουντσεόν - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | - | - |
25/05/2024 | 13:00 | Παζού Σίτιζεν - Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ | - | - |
26/05/2024 | 08:00 | Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν - Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ | - | - |
26/05/2024 | 08:00 | Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον - Yangpyeong | - | - |
26/05/2024 | 09:00 | Μόκπο Σίτι - Νταετζόν Κοράιλ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/2024 | 11:00 | Πόσχεον - Yangpyeong | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/06/2024 | 13:00 | Τσουντσεόν - Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον | - | - |
29/06/2024 | 13:00 | Μόκπο Σίτι - Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ | - | - |
30/06/2024 | 10:00 | Daegu II - Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/07/2024 | 11:00 | Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν - Yangpyeong | - | - |
06/07/2024 | 11:00 | Πόσχεον - Τσουντσεόν | - | - |
07/07/2024 | 13:00 | Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν | - | - |
07/07/2024 | 13:00 | Μόκπο Σίτι - Daegu II | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2024 | 13:00 | Τσουντσεόν - Yangpyeong | - | - |
13/07/2024 | 13:00 | Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Daegu II | - | - |
14/07/2024 | 10:00 | Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν - Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/07/2024 | 13:00 | Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν - Daegu II | - | - |
20/07/2024 | 12:00 | Yangpyeong - Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. | - | - |
20/07/2024 | 13:00 | Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ - Τσουντσεόν | - | - |
21/07/2024 | 11:00 | Πόσχεον - Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/07/2024 | 13:00 | Τσουντσεόν - Μόκπο Σίτι | - | - |
27/07/2024 | 13:00 | Νταετζόν Κοράιλ - Daegu II | - | - |
28/07/2024 | 11:30 | Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. - Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ | - | - |
28/07/2024 | 13:00 | Παζού Σίτιζεν - Γκίμχαε Σίτι | - | - |
28/07/2024 | 13:00 | Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι - Yangpyeong | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/08/2024 | 13:00 | Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν - Τσουντσεόν | - | - |
17/08/2024 | 13:00 | Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ - Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι | - | - |
18/08/2024 | 10:00 | Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν - Daegu II | - | - |
18/08/2024 | 12:00 | Yangpyeong - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | - | - |
18/08/2024 | 13:00 | Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/08/2024 | 13:00 | Τσουντσεόν - Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν | - | - |
24/08/2024 | 13:00 | Παζού Σίτιζεν - Daegu II | - | - |
25/08/2024 | 13:00 | Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι - Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/08/2024 | 11:00 | Πόσχεον - Νταετζόν Κοράιλ | - | - |
31/08/2024 | 12:00 | Yangpyeong - Γκίμχαε Σίτι | - | - |
31/08/2024 | 13:00 | Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ - Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ | - | - |
01/09/2024 | 10:00 | Daegu II - Τσουντσεόν | - | - |
01/09/2024 | 13:00 | Μόκπο Σίτι - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/09/2024 | 09:00 | Μόκπο Σίτι - Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ | - | - |
07/09/2024 | 11:30 | Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. - Τσουντσεόν | - | - |
08/09/2024 | 11:00 | Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον - Daegu II | - | - |
08/09/2024 | 13:00 | Νταετζόν Κοράιλ - Yangpyeong | - | - |
08/09/2024 | 13:00 | Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/09/2024 | 08:00 | Μόκπο Σίτι - Γκίμχαε Σίτι | - | - |
14/09/2024 | 11:00 | Πόσχεον - Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον | - | - |
15/09/2024 | 09:00 | Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ - Νταετζόν Κοράιλ | - | - |
15/09/2024 | 10:00 | Daegu II - Γκιενγκσού Χ.Ν.Π. | - | - |
15/09/2024 | 11:00 | Τσουντσεόν - Γκανιενούνγκ Σίτι | - | - |
15/09/2024 | 12:00 | Yangpyeong - Παζού Σίτιζεν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/2024 | 08:00 | Πόσχεον - Daegu II | - | - |
21/09/2024 | 09:00 | Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν | - | - |
21/09/2024 | 11:00 | Χουάσεονγκ ΦΚ - Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν | - | - |
21/09/2024 | 13:00 | Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι - Τσουντσεόν | - | - |
22/09/2024 | 09:00 | Γιεογιού Σετζόνγκ - Παζού Σίτιζεν | - | - |
22/09/2024 | 12:00 | Yangpyeong - Μπουσάν Τρανσπορτάτιον | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/2024 | 12:00 | Yangpyeong - Πόσχεον | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|