Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/09/2021 | 21:30 | Κόρια - Αντεκουέρα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/09/2021 | 12:00 | Μοντίγιο - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/09/2021 | 13:00 | Don Benito - Μενσαγέρο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/09/2021 | 13:00 | Καντίζ - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/09/2021 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Βιγιανοβένσε | 2-3 | 1-3 |
05/09/2021 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Σαν Φερνάντο | 3-4 | 2-3 |
05/09/2021 | 14:00 | Panadería Pulido - Μέριδα | 1-3 | 1-1 |
05/09/2021 | 19:00 | Βέλες - Κασερένο | 1-2 | 1-0 |
05/09/2021 | 20:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Κόρδοβα | 1-5 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2021 | 13:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Κόρια | 1-2 | 0-2 |
12/09/2021 | 13:00 | Μέριδα - Σέουτα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/09/2021 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Μοντίγιο | 1-2 | 0-1 |
12/09/2021 | 14:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Panadería Pulido | 2-2 | 1-0 |
12/09/2021 | 14:15 | Μενσαγέρο - Ταμαρασέιτ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
12/09/2021 | 19:00 | Κασερένο - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 2-0 | 0-0 |
12/09/2021 | 20:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Don Benito | 2-1 | 1-0 |
12/09/2021 | 20:00 | Κόρδοβα - Καντίζ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
12/09/2021 | 20:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Βέλες | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2021 | 19:00 | Καντίζ - Κασερένο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/09/2021 | 13:00 | Μοντίγιο - Panadería Pulido | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Μενσαγέρο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Αντεκουέρα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 19:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Βιγιανοβένσε | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/09/2021 | 19:00 | Βέλες - Μέριδα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 19:30 | Κόρια - Κόρδοβα | 0-3 | 0-2 |
19/09/2021 | 20:00 | Don Benito - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/09/2021 | 13:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Βέλες | 2-0 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 13:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Σαν Φερνάντο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
26/09/2021 | 13:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Ταμαρασέιτ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
26/09/2021 | 13:00 | Κασερένο - Κόρια | 1-1 | 1-0 |
26/09/2021 | 14:00 | Panadería Pulido - Σέουτα | 1-2 | 1-0 |
26/09/2021 | 19:00 | Κόρδοβα - Don Benito | 3-2 | 3-2 |
26/09/2021 | 19:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Καντίζ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 19:00 | Μέριδα - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/12/2021 | 14:00 | Μενσαγέρο - Μοντίγιο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/10/2021 | 13:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
03/10/2021 | 13:00 | Βέλες - Panadería Pulido | 4-0 | 1-0 |
03/10/2021 | 13:00 | Μοντίγιο - Σέουτα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/10/2021 | 14:00 | Μενσαγέρο - Αντεκουέρα | 3-3 | 1-1 |
03/10/2021 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/10/2021 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Κόρδοβα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
03/10/2021 | 18:00 | Καντίζ - Μέριδα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
03/10/2021 | 19:00 | Don Benito - Κασερένο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/10/2021 | 19:00 | Κόρια - Βιγιανοβένσε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2021 | 18:00 | Panadería Pulido - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/10/2021 | 13:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Μενσαγέρο | 4-1 | 3-0 |
10/10/2021 | 13:00 | Κόρδοβα - Σαν Φερνάντο | 4-1 | 3-1 |
10/10/2021 | 13:00 | Κασερένο - Ταμαρασέιτ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/10/2021 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Βέλες | 1-0 | 0-0 |
10/10/2021 | 14:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Καντίζ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
10/10/2021 | 18:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Don Benito | 0-2 | 0-0 |
10/10/2021 | 19:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Μοντίγιο | 2-1 | 1-1 |
10/10/2021 | 19:00 | Μέριδα - Κόρια | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/10/2021 | 12:30 | Κόρια - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
17/10/2021 | 13:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Σέουτα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
17/10/2021 | 13:00 | Μοντίγιο - Βέλες | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/10/2021 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Κασερένο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
17/10/2021 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Βιγιανοβένσε | 0-1 | 0-1 |
17/10/2021 | 17:00 | Καντίζ - Panadería Pulido | 2-1 | 1-1 |
17/10/2021 | 18:00 | Don Benito - Μέριδα | 2-2 | 1-0 |
17/10/2021 | 19:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/12/2021 | 18:00 | Μενσαγέρο - Κόρδοβα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2021 | 18:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Μοντίγιο | 1-2 | 1-1 |
23/10/2021 | 20:00 | Κόρδοβα - Αντεκουέρα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
24/10/2021 | 13:00 | Κασερένο - Μενσαγέρο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
24/10/2021 | 13:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Σαν Φερνάντο | 2-0 | 0-0 |
24/10/2021 | 13:00 | Μέριδα - Ταμαρασέιτ | 6-1 | 3-0 |
24/10/2021 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Καντίζ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
24/10/2021 | 13:00 | Βέλες - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 5-2 | 2-2 |
24/10/2021 | 14:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Don Benito | 1-4 | 1-1 |
24/10/2021 | 14:00 | Panadería Pulido - Κόρια | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2021 | 17:30 | Καντίζ - Βέλες | 0-2 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 18:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Κόρδοβα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 13:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Κασερένο | 2-2 | 1-1 |
31/10/2021 | 13:00 | Don Benito - Panadería Pulido | 1-1 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 13:00 | Κόρια - Σέουτα | 2-2 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 13:00 | Μοντίγιο - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | Μενσαγέρο - Βιγιανοβένσε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Μέριδα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/2021 | 21:00 | Κόρδοβα - Μοντίγιο | 3-1 | 1-1 |
07/11/2021 | 13:00 | Κασερένο - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 1-1 | 0-1 |
07/11/2021 | 13:00 | Μέριδα - Μενσαγέρο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
07/11/2021 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Don Benito | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 14:00 | Panadería Pulido - Ταμαρασέιτ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
07/11/2021 | 14:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Σαν Φερνάντο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 18:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Αντεκουέρα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 18:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Καντίζ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 18:00 | Βέλες - Κόρια | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2021 | 18:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Βιγιανοβένσε | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/11/2021 | 13:00 | Μοντίγιο - Καντίζ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
14/11/2021 | 14:00 | Μενσαγέρο - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
14/11/2021 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Panadería Pulido | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/11/2021 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Σέουτα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
14/11/2021 | 18:00 | Κόρδοβα - Κασερένο | 5-0 | 1-0 |
14/11/2021 | 18:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Μέριδα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
14/11/2021 | 18:00 | Don Benito - Βέλες | 4-1 | 2-0 |
14/11/2021 | 18:00 | Κόρια - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2021 | 18:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Κόρδοβα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/11/2021 | 12:30 | Καντίζ - Κόρια | 0-1 | 0-1 |
21/11/2021 | 13:00 | Κασερένο - Μοντίγιο | 2-0 | 2-0 |
21/11/2021 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Σαν Φερνάντο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/11/2021 | 13:00 | Βέλες - Ταμαρασέιτ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
21/11/2021 | 13:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Don Benito | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/11/2021 | 14:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Αντεκουέρα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
21/11/2021 | 19:30 | Μέριδα - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 0-1 | 0-1 |
18/01/2022 | 22:00 | Panadería Pulido - Μενσαγέρο | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2021 | 18:00 | Μοντίγιο - Κόρια | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/11/2021 | 19:00 | Κόρδοβα - Μέριδα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
27/11/2021 | 20:00 | Don Benito - Καντίζ | 2-3 | 1-0 |
27/11/2021 | 21:00 | Κασερένο - Βιγιανοβένσε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
28/11/2021 | 12:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
28/11/2021 | 13:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Panadería Pulido | 1-2 | 1-1 |
28/11/2021 | 14:00 | Μενσαγέρο - Σέουτα | 1-3 | 1-2 |
28/11/2021 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Βέλες | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/11/2021 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2021 | 18:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Μοντίγιο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/12/2021 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Αντεκουέρα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/12/2021 | 13:00 | Βέλες - Μενσαγέρο | 3-0 | 0-0 |
05/12/2021 | 13:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Σαν Φερνάντο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/12/2021 | 13:00 | Καντίζ - Ταμαρασέιτ | 3-2 | 1-2 |
05/12/2021 | 14:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Κόρδοβα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
05/12/2021 | 14:00 | Panadería Pulido - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/12/2021 | 18:00 | Μέριδα - Κασερένο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/12/2021 | 18:00 | Κόρια - Don Benito | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2021 | 13:00 | Κασερένο - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 3-2 | 1-1 |
12/12/2021 | 13:00 | Κόρδοβα - Panadería Pulido | 4-0 | 3-0 |
12/12/2021 | 13:00 | Μοντίγιο - Don Benito | 3-1 | 3-1 |
12/12/2021 | 14:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Σέουτα | 2-2 | 1-0 |
12/12/2021 | 14:00 | Μενσαγέρο - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Καντίζ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Κόρια | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 18:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Μέριδα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 18:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Βέλες | 3-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/12/2021 | 18:00 | Panadería Pulido - Κασερένο | 0-2 | 0-1 |
19/12/2021 | 12:30 | Κόρια - Σαν Φερνάντο | 2-2 | 2-1 |
19/12/2021 | 13:00 | Μοντίγιο - Μέριδα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/12/2021 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Κόρδοβα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/12/2021 | 13:00 | Βέλες - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/12/2021 | 13:00 | Καντίζ - Μενσαγέρο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/12/2021 | 13:00 | Don Benito - Ταμαρασέιτ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
19/12/2021 | 14:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Βιγιανοβένσε | 1-1 | 1-0 |
19/12/2021 | 18:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Αντεκουέρα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/01/2022 | 13:00 | Μέριδα - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
09/01/2022 | 13:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Panadería Pulido | 6-0 | 4-0 |
09/01/2022 | 13:00 | Κασερένο - Σέουτα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
09/01/2022 | 14:00 | Μενσαγέρο - Κόρια | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/01/2022 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Don Benito | 1-3 | 1-1 |
09/01/2022 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Μοντίγιο | 2-1 | 1-0 |
09/01/2022 | 18:00 | Κόρδοβα - Βέλες | 4-1 | 0-0 |
09/01/2022 | 18:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Καντίζ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
02/02/2022 | 21:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 4-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/01/2022 | 12:00 | Μέριδα - Panadería Pulido | 2-1 | 0-1 |
23/01/2022 | 13:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Καντίζ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/01/2022 | 13:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Σέουτα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/01/2022 | 13:30 | Μενσαγέρο - Don Benito | 1-2 | 0-1 |
23/01/2022 | 14:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Μοντίγιο | 0-3 | 0-1 |
23/01/2022 | 18:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Κόρια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/01/2022 | 18:00 | Κόρδοβα - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 4-0 | 2-0 |
02/02/2022 | 21:30 | Κασερένο - Βέλες | 2-0 | 2-0 |
16/03/2022 | 22:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Ταμαρασέιτ | 3-2 | 3-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/01/2022 | 21:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Κασερένο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/01/2022 | 12:00 | Μοντίγιο - Σαν Φερνάντο | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/01/2022 | 13:00 | Βέλες - Βιγιανοβένσε | 2-1 | 0-1 |
30/01/2022 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Μέριδα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/01/2022 | 13:30 | Κόρια - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/01/2022 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Μενσαγέρο | 3-0 | 1-0 |
30/01/2022 | 14:00 | Panadería Pulido - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
30/01/2022 | 17:00 | Καντίζ - Κόρδοβα | 0-4 | 0-2 |
30/01/2022 | 18:00 | Don Benito - Αντεκουέρα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/02/2022 | 13:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Ταμαρασέιτ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
06/02/2022 | 13:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Don Benito | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/02/2022 | 13:00 | Κασερένο - Καντίζ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
06/02/2022 | 13:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 2-0 | 0-0 |
06/02/2022 | 14:00 | Μενσαγέρο - Σαν Φερνάντο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/02/2022 | 14:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Σέουτα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
06/02/2022 | 14:00 | Panadería Pulido - Μοντίγιο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/02/2022 | 18:00 | Κόρδοβα - Κόρια | 3-1 | 2-0 |
16/02/2022 | 21:00 | Μέριδα - Βέλες | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/02/2022 | 12:00 | Βέλες - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 13:00 | Μοντίγιο - Μενσαγέρο | 2-2 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Panadería Pulido | 3-1 | 0-1 |
13/02/2022 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Αντεκουέρα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/02/2022 | 17:00 | Καντίζ - Βιγιανοβένσε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 18:00 | Don Benito - Κόρδοβα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
13/02/2022 | 18:00 | Κόρια - Κασερένο | 1-3 | 1-1 |
13/02/2022 | 18:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Μέριδα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/02/2022 | 12:30 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Σαν Φερνάντο | 3-1 | 2-0 |
20/02/2022 | 13:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Μενσαγέρο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/02/2022 | 13:00 | Κασερένο - Don Benito | 2-0 | 1-0 |
20/02/2022 | 13:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Κόρια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/02/2022 | 13:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/02/2022 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Μοντίγιο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/02/2022 | 14:00 | Panadería Pulido - Βέλες | 2-0 | 1-0 |
20/02/2022 | 18:00 | Μέριδα - Καντίζ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
23/03/2022 | 13:00 | Κόρδοβα - Ταμαρασέιτ | 4-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/02/2022 | 12:30 | Καντίζ - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/02/2022 | 13:00 | Μοντίγιο - Αντεκουέρα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/02/2022 | 13:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Panadería Pulido | 1-0 | 1-0 |
27/02/2022 | 13:00 | Βέλες - Σέουτα | 2-2 | 0-1 |
27/02/2022 | 14:00 | Μενσαγέρο - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/02/2022 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Κόρδοβα | 0-3 | 0-1 |
27/02/2022 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Κασερένο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/02/2022 | 18:00 | Don Benito - Βιγιανοβένσε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/02/2022 | 18:00 | Κόρια - Μέριδα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/2022 | 12:00 | Κασερένο - Σαν Φερνάντο | 3-2 | 2-2 |
06/03/2022 | 13:00 | Κόρδοβα - Μενσαγέρο | 3-1 | 1-1 |
06/03/2022 | 13:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Ταμαρασέιτ | 3-0 | 3-0 |
06/03/2022 | 13:00 | Βέλες - Μοντίγιο | 0-3 | 0-2 |
06/03/2022 | 14:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Κόρια | 3-1 | 1-1 |
06/03/2022 | 14:00 | Panadería Pulido - Καντίζ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/03/2022 | 18:00 | Μέριδα - Don Benito | 3-0 | 2-0 |
06/03/2022 | 18:00 | Σέουτα - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
06/03/2022 | 18:15 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Αντεκουέρα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/03/2022 | 12:00 | Don Benito - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 3-2 | 1-1 |
13/03/2022 | 12:00 | Κόρια - Panadería Pulido | 1-2 | 1-1 |
13/03/2022 | 13:00 | Μοντίγιο - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 13:00 | Καντίζ - Σέουτα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Βιγιανοβένσε | 2-1 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Μέριδα | 0-3 | 0-1 |
13/03/2022 | 18:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Κόρδοβα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 19:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Βέλες | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/03/2022 | 20:00 | Μενσαγέρο - Κασερένο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/2022 | 20:00 | Κόρδοβα - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 2-1 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 21:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Μοντίγιο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/03/2022 | 12:30 | Μέριδα - Σαν Φερνάντο | 4-1 | 1-1 |
20/03/2022 | 13:00 | Κασερένο - Αντεκουέρα | 3-1 | 1-1 |
20/03/2022 | 13:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Μενσαγέρο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20/03/2022 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Κόρια | 3-1 | 2-1 |
20/03/2022 | 14:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Ταμαρασέιτ | 3-3 | 1-1 |
20/03/2022 | 14:00 | Panadería Pulido - Don Benito | 1-1 | 1-0 |
20/03/2022 | 18:00 | Βέλες - Καντίζ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/03/2022 | 13:00 | Μοντίγιο - Κόρδοβα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
27/03/2022 | 13:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Βιγιανοβένσε | 0-1 | 0-1 |
27/03/2022 | 13:00 | Don Benito - Σέουτα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 13:00 | Καντίζ - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 13:45 | Μενσαγέρο - Μέριδα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 3-2 | 3-1 |
27/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Panadería Pulido | 0-3 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 18:15 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Κασερένο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
27/03/2022 | 19:00 | Κόρια - Βέλες | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04/2022 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Ταμαρασέιτ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
03/04/2022 | 13:00 | Καντίζ - Μοντίγιο | 2-2 | 0-1 |
03/04/2022 | 14:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Μενσαγέρο | 2-1 | 2-1 |
03/04/2022 | 14:00 | Panadería Pulido - Σαν Φερνάντο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/04/2022 | 18:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/04/2022 | 18:00 | Βέλες - Don Benito | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/04/2022 | 18:30 | Κασερένο - Κόρδοβα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
03/04/2022 | 19:00 | Μέριδα - Αντεκουέρα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
03/04/2022 | 19:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Κόρια | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 20:00 | Κόρδοβα - Βιγιανοβένσε | 2-0 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 20:00 | Κόρια - Καντίζ | 3-2 | 2-1 |
10/04/2022 | 13:00 | Μοντίγιο - Κασερένο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 13:00 | Don Benito - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 1-2 | 1-2 |
10/04/2022 | 13:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
10/04/2022 | 13:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Μέριδα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/04/2022 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Σέουτα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/04/2022 | 14:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Βέλες | 1-2 | 1-2 |
10/04/2022 | 14:00 | Μενσαγέρο - Panadería Pulido | 3-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/2022 | 14:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 2-3 | 2-1 |
16/04/2022 | 19:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Κασερένο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/04/2022 | 20:00 | Κόρια - Μοντίγιο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/04/2022 | 20:00 | Μέριδα - Κόρδοβα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
17/04/2022 | 13:00 | Βέλες - Σαν Φερνάντο | 3-0 | 0-0 |
17/04/2022 | 13:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Ταμαρασέιτ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/04/2022 | 14:00 | Panadería Pulido - Αντεκουέρα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
17/04/2022 | 18:00 | Καντίζ - Don Benito | 2-1 | 1-1 |
17/04/2022 | 18:00 | Σέουτα - Μενσαγέρο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/04/2022 | 13:00 | Μοντίγιο - Βιγιανοβένσε | 2-1 | 1-1 |
24/04/2022 | 13:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Σέουτα | 3-1 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 13:00 | Μενσαγέρο - Βέλες | 2-0 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 13:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Καντίζ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
24/04/2022 | 13:00 | Κόρδοβα - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 5-1 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 13:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Panadería Pulido | 2-0 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 13:00 | Don Benito - Κόρια | 3-0 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 14:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 19:00 | Κασερένο - Μέριδα | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2022 | 20:00 | Don Benito - Μοντίγιο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 1-1 | 1-1 |
01/05/2022 | 13:00 | Καντίζ - Σαν Φερνάντο | 5-0 | 3-0 |
01/05/2022 | 13:00 | Κόρια - Ταμαρασέιτ | 4-1 | 1-0 |
01/05/2022 | 13:00 | Βέλες - Αντεκουέρα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 14:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Κασερένο | 1-2 | 1-1 |
01/05/2022 | 14:00 | Panadería Pulido - Κόρδοβα | 3-3 | 1-0 |
01/05/2022 | 19:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Μενσαγέρο | 2-1 | 1-0 |
01/05/2022 | 21:00 | Μέριδα - Βιγιανοβένσε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2022 | 13:00 | Κασερένο - Panadería Pulido | 4-2 | 3-1 |
08/05/2022 | 13:00 | Μέριδα - Μοντίγιο | 2-1 | 2-0 |
08/05/2022 | 13:00 | Κόρδοβα - Σέουτα | 3-2 | 1-1 |
08/05/2022 | 13:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Βέλες | 5-1 | 3-1 |
08/05/2022 | 13:00 | Μενσαγέρο - Καντίζ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
08/05/2022 | 13:00 | Σαν Φερνάντο - Κόρια | 0-1 | 0-0 |
08/05/2022 | 13:00 | Ταμαρασέιτ - Don Benito | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/05/2022 | 13:00 | Βιγιανοβένσε - Λας Πάλμας Β’ | 2-2 | 1-2 |
08/05/2022 | 13:00 | Αντεκουέρα - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/05/2022 | 13:00 | Λας Πάλμας Β’ - Μέριδα | 1-3 | 0-1 |
15/05/2022 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Κασερένο | 3-0 | 1-0 |
15/05/2022 | 13:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
15/05/2022 | 13:00 | Κόρια - Μενσαγέρο | 3-2 | 1-0 |
15/05/2022 | 13:00 | Don Benito - Σαν Φερνάντο | 2-2 | 2-0 |
15/05/2022 | 13:00 | Μοντίγιο - Ταμαρασέιτ | 1-7 | 0-3 |
15/05/2022 | 13:00 | Βέλες - Κόρδοβα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
15/05/2022 | 13:00 | Καντίζ - Αντεκουέρα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/05/2022 | 14:00 | Panadería Pulido - Βιγιανοβένσε | 1-3 | 1-3 |