Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/10/2020 | 13:00 | Καμπεκένσε - Χερέζ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
18/10/2020 | 13:00 | Τζερένα - Κόρδοδα Β | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/10/2020 | 13:00 | La Palma - Κορια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/10/2020 | 18:30 | Πουέντε Τζενίλ - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 3-1 | 1-0 |
18/10/2020 | 19:00 | Σιουντάντ Λουσένα - Σεβίλλη C | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/10/2020 | 13:00 | Κόρδοδα Β - Πουέντε Τζενίλ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
25/10/2020 | 13:00 | Ρότα - Καμπεκένσε | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/10/2020 | 13:00 | Κορια - Ουτρέρα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/10/2020 | 13:30 | Χερέζ - Κονίλ | 2-2 | 0-0 |
19/11/2020 | 19:00 | Σεβίλλη C - La Palma | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11/2020 | 13:00 | Καμπεκένσε - Κονίλ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/11/2020 | 13:00 | La Palma - Ουτρέρα | 1-2 | 0-2 |
01/11/2020 | 17:30 | Αντονιάνο - Χερέζ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
01/11/2020 | 18:00 | Σιουντάντ Λουσένα - Κόρδοδα Β | 2-1 | 1-1 |
01/11/2020 | 18:00 | Ποζομπλάνκο - Κορια | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2020 | 17:00 | Κόρδοδα Β - Σεβίλλη C | 1-1 | 1-0 |
08/11/2020 | 13:00 | Κονίλ - Αντονιάνο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/11/2020 | 13:00 | Ουτρέρα - Ποζομπλάνκο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
08/11/2020 | 13:00 | Χερέζ - Λος Μπαριος | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/11/2020 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/11/2020 | 13:00 | Κορια - Τζερένα | 1-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/11/2020 | 13:00 | La Palma - Ποζομπλάνκο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
15/11/2020 | 18:30 | Πουέντε Τζενίλ - Κορια | 4-1 | 2-1 |
22/11/2020 | 13:00 | Λος Μπαριος - Κονίλ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
22/11/2020 | 13:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Χερέζ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
08/12/2020 | 13:00 | Τζερένα - Ουτρέρα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/12/2020 | 19:00 | Καμπεκένσε - Αντονιάνο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/11/2020 | 13:00 | Ουτρέρα - Πουέντε Τζενίλ | 3-1 | 0-1 |
22/11/2020 | 13:00 | Κορια - Σιουντάντ Λουσένα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
22/11/2020 | 13:00 | Κόρδοδα Β - La Palma | 3-1 | 3-1 |
22/11/2020 | 18:00 | Ποζομπλάνκο - Τζερένα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
29/11/2020 | 13:00 | Αντονιάνο - Λος Μπαριος | 0-2 | 0-0 |
29/11/2020 | 13:00 | Χερέζ - Ρότα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/12/2020 | 20:00 | Κονίλ - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/11/2020 | 13:00 | Σεβίλλη C - Κορια | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/11/2020 | 13:00 | La Palma - Τζερένα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/11/2020 | 18:00 | Σιουντάντ Λουσένα - Ουτρέρα | 4-1 | 2-0 |
29/11/2020 | 18:30 | Πουέντε Τζενίλ - Ποζομπλάνκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/12/2020 | 18:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Αντονιάνο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/12/2020 | 13:00 | Ρότα - Κονίλ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/12/2020 | 13:00 | Καμπεκένσε - Λος Μπαριος | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2020 | 18:00 | Ποζομπλάνκο - Σιουντάντ Λουσένα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
05/12/2020 | 18:00 | Τζερένα - Πουέντε Τζενίλ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
05/12/2020 | 18:00 | Ουτρέρα - Σεβίλλη C | 2-0 | 2-0 |
13/12/2020 | 13:00 | Αντονιάνο - Ρότα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2020 | 20:30 | Σιουντάντ Λουσένα - Τζερένα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
13/12/2020 | 13:00 | Κόρδοδα Β - Κορια | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/12/2020 | 13:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Ουτρέρα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/12/2020 | 13:00 | La Palma - Πουέντε Τζενίλ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/12/2020 | 14:00 | Σεβίλλη C - Ποζομπλάνκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/12/2020 | 13:00 | Ρότα - Λος Μπαριος | 0-1 | 0-1 |
20/12/2020 | 18:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Καμπεκένσε | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/12/2020 | 13:00 | Ουτρέρα - Κόρδοδα Β | 1-1 | 1-0 |
20/12/2020 | 17:00 | Τζερένα - Σεβίλλη C | 1-1 | 1-0 |
20/12/2020 | 18:30 | Πουέντε Τζενίλ - Σιουντάντ Λουσένα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/01/2021 | 18:00 | Χερέζ - Καμπεκένσε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2021 | 13:00 | Κόρδοδα Β - Ποζομπλάνκο | 2-1 | 1-0 |
10/01/2021 | 14:00 | Σεβίλλη C - Πουέντε Τζενίλ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
10/01/2021 | 18:00 | Σιουντάντ Λουσένα - La Palma | 3-0 | 1-0 |
24/01/2021 | 18:00 | Κονίλ - Χερέζ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
17/02/2021 | 20:30 | Καμπεκένσε - Ρότα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/01/2021 | 14:00 | Σεβίλλη C - Σιουντάντ Λουσένα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/01/2021 | 16:45 | Κόρδοδα Β - Τζερένα | 4-2 | 4-1 |
30/01/2021 | 19:00 | Χερέζ - Αντονιάνο | 3-1 | 2-1 |
31/01/2021 | 13:30 | Κονίλ - Καμπεκένσε | 1-1 | 0-1 |
27/02/2021 | 18:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Πουέντε Τζενίλ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/02/2021 | 13:00 | Κορια - La Palma | 2-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/01/2021 | 13:00 | La Palma - Σεβίλλη C | 0-1 | 0-1 |
24/01/2021 | 18:30 | Πουέντε Τζενίλ - Κόρδοδα Β | 1-3 | 0-1 |
03/02/2021 | 20:00 | Ουτρέρα - Κορια | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/02/2021 | 13:00 | Λος Μπαριος - Χερέζ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/02/2021 | 13:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Σέουτα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
14/02/2021 | 17:30 | Αντονιάνο - Κονίλ | 2-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/01/2021 | 13:00 | Κόρδοδα Β - Σιουντάντ Λουσένα | 2-2 | 0-0 |
31/01/2021 | 13:00 | Κορια - Ποζομπλάνκο | 3-1 | 1-0 |
31/01/2021 | 13:00 | Ουτρέρα - La Palma | 0-1 | 0-0 |
21/02/2021 | 13:00 | Κονίλ - Λος Μπαριος | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/02/2021 | 13:00 | Αντονιάνο - Καμπεκένσε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/02/2021 | 13:00 | Χερέζ - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/02/2021 | 13:00 | Ποζομπλάνκο - Ουτρέρα | 4-0 | 1-0 |
07/02/2021 | 13:00 | Τζερένα - Κορια | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/02/2021 | 14:00 | Σεβίλλη C - Κόρδοδα Β | 1-2 | 1-0 |
07/03/2021 | 13:00 | Ρότα - Χερέζ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
07/03/2021 | 18:00 | Λος Μπαριος - Αντονιάνο | 1-3 | 0-2 |
07/03/2021 | 19:30 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Κονίλ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/02/2021 | 13:00 | Ουτρέρα - Τζερένα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/02/2021 | 13:00 | Ποζομπλάνκο - La Palma | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/02/2021 | 13:30 | Κορια - Πουέντε Τζενίλ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
14/03/2021 | 13:30 | Κονίλ - Ρότα | 4-0 | 2-0 |
14/03/2021 | 18:00 | Λος Μπαριος - Καμπεκένσε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/03/2021 | 18:00 | Αντονιάνο - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/02/2021 | 13:00 | Τζερένα - Ποζομπλάνκο | 1-2 | 1-1 |
21/02/2021 | 13:00 | La Palma - Κόρδοδα Β | 1-3 | 1-2 |
21/02/2021 | 18:00 | Σιουντάντ Λουσένα - Κορια | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/02/2021 | 18:30 | Πουέντε Τζενίλ - Ουτρέρα | 4-4 | 2-1 |
21/03/2021 | 13:00 | Ρότα - Αντονιάνο | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/2021 | 19:00 | Ποζομπλάνκο - Πουέντε Τζενίλ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/03/2021 | 13:00 | Ουτρέρα - Σιουντάντ Λουσένα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/03/2021 | 13:00 | Κορια - Σεβίλλη C | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/03/2021 | 13:00 | Τζερένα - La Palma | 1-1 | 0-1 |
28/03/2021 | 13:30 | Λος Μπαριος - Ρότα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
28/03/2021 | 13:30 | Καμπεκένσε - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 3-4 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/03/2021 | 14:00 | Σεβίλλη C - Ουτρέρα | 0-3 | 0-2 |
14/03/2021 | 18:00 | Σιουντάντ Λουσένα - Ποζομπλάνκο | 4-1 | 1-0 |
14/03/2021 | 18:30 | Πουέντε Τζενίλ - Τζερένα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/03/2021 | 13:00 | Τζερένα - Σιουντάντ Λουσένα | 2-2 | 0-0 |
21/03/2021 | 13:00 | Κορια - Κόρδοδα Β | 1-2 | 1-1 |
21/03/2021 | 13:00 | Ουτρέρα - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 2-3 | 1-1 |
21/03/2021 | 18:00 | Ποζομπλάνκο - Σεβίλλη C | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/03/2021 | 18:30 | Πουέντε Τζενίλ - La Palma | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/03/2021 | 13:00 | Κόρδοδα Β - Ουτρέρα | 3-0 | 0-0 |
28/03/2021 | 13:00 | Σεβίλλη C - Τζερένα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
28/03/2021 | 20:00 | Σιουντάντ Λουσένα - Πουέντε Τζενίλ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/04/2021 | 13:00 | La Palma - Σιουντάντ Λουσένα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
04/04/2021 | 13:30 | Πουέντε Τζενίλ - Σεβίλλη C | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/04/2021 | 13:30 | Ποζομπλάνκο - Κόρδοδα Β | 3-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2021 | 13:00 | Σέουτα - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 2-0 | 2-0 |
10/04/2021 | 19:00 | Ρότα - Ουτρέρα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/04/2021 | 19:00 | Λος Μπαριος - Ποζομπλάνκο | 3-2 | 1-1 |
10/04/2021 | 19:30 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Πουέντε Τζενίλ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
11/04/2021 | 13:00 | Καμπεκένσε - Κορια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/04/2021 | 13:00 | Κονίλ - La Palma | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/04/2021 | 13:30 | Αντονιάνο - Κόρδοδα Β | 1-4 | 1-1 |
21/04/2021 | 21:00 | Χερέζ - Σιουντάντ Λουσένα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2021 | 19:00 | Κόρδοδα Β - Ρότα | 3-0 | 2-0 |
14/04/2021 | 20:00 | Ουτρέρα - Λος Μπαριος | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/04/2021 | 20:30 | Ποζομπλάνκο - Αντονιάνο | 2-1 | 1-1 |
14/04/2021 | 21:00 | Κορια - Κονίλ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
28/04/2021 | 21:00 | Σιουντάντ Λουσένα - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/04/2021 | 13:00 | Ρότα - Ποζομπλάνκο | 1-4 | 1-3 |
18/04/2021 | 13:00 | Καμπεκένσε - Τζερένα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
18/04/2021 | 13:00 | Αντονιάνο - Ουτρέρα | 2-3 | 0-1 |
18/04/2021 | 18:30 | Lebrijana - La Palma | 0-2 | 0-2 |
18/04/2021 | 19:00 | Λος Μπαριος - Κόρδοδα Β | 1-3 | 0-2 |
18/04/2021 | 19:30 | Χερέζ - Πουέντε Τζενίλ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
05/05/2021 | 20:30 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/04/2021 | 13:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Σέουτα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
25/04/2021 | 13:00 | La Palma - Arcos | 2-2 | 1-1 |
25/04/2021 | 13:00 | Κορια - Lebrijana | 1-0 | 0-0 |
25/04/2021 | 13:00 | Ουτρέρα - Ρότα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
25/04/2021 | 18:00 | Ποζομπλάνκο - Λος Μπαριος | 2-1 | 0-1 |
25/04/2021 | 19:00 | Κόρδοδα Β - Αντονιάνο | 3-1 | 1-1 |
05/05/2021 | 20:00 | Τζερένα - Κονίλ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
08/05/2021 | 20:30 | Σιουντάντ Λουσένα - Χερέζ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/05/2021 | 19:30 | Πουέντε Τζενίλ - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 2-4 | 1-2 |
12/05/2021 | 20:00 | Σεβίλλη C - Καμπεκένσε | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/2021 | 13:30 | Ρότα - Κόρδοδα Β | 3-2 | 2-1 |
01/05/2021 | 19:00 | Λος Μπαριος - Ουτρέρα | 0-4 | 0-3 |
02/05/2021 | 13:00 | Αντονιάνο - Ποζομπλάνκο | 2-2 | 1-0 |
02/05/2021 | 18:00 | Arcos - Κορια | 2-1 | 0-1 |
02/05/2021 | 20:00 | Καμπεκένσε - La Palma | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/05/2021 | 20:00 | Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο - Σιουντάντ Λουσένα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
19/05/2021 | 20:30 | Κονίλ - Σεβίλλη C | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2021 | 20:00 | Κορια - Καμπεκένσε | 2-0 | 1-0 |
09/05/2021 | 13:00 | Ουτρέρα - Αντονιάνο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
09/05/2021 | 13:00 | La Palma - Κονίλ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
09/05/2021 | 19:00 | Ποζομπλάνκο - Ρότα | 1-3 | 0-3 |
16/05/2021 | 13:00 | Πουέντε Τζενίλ - Χερέζ | 4-1 | 0-0 |
16/05/2021 | 13:00 | Σαν Ρόκε ντε Λέπε - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο | 2-1 | 0-0 |
16/05/2021 | 13:00 | Κόρδοδα Β - Λος Μπαριος | 8-2 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/05/2021 | 20:00 | Κονίλ - Κορια | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/05/2021 | 13:00 | Τζερένα - Καμπεκένσε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/05/2021 | 13:00 | La Palma - Lebrijana | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/05/2021 | 20:30 | Κονίλ - Τζερένα | 3-1 | 2-0 |
29/05/2021 | 21:30 | Lebrijana - Κορια | 1-4 | 1-2 |
30/05/2021 | 13:00 | Arcos - La Palma | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/05/2021 | 20:00 | Καμπεκένσε - Σεβίλλη C | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/06/2021 | 13:00 | Σεβίλλη C - Κονίλ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
06/06/2021 | 13:00 | Κορια - Arcos | 2-1 | 1-0 |
06/06/2021 | 20:30 | La Palma - Καμπεκένσε | 2-1 | 1-1 |