Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/09/2021 | 18:00 | Santanyí - Collerense | 2-1 | 2-0 |
04/09/2021 | 18:30 | PE Sant Jordi - Μανακόρ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
04/09/2021 | 19:00 | Llosetense - Constància | 2-1 | 0-1 |
04/09/2021 | 19:00 | Μπινσάλεμ - Inter Ibiza | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2021 | 19:30 | Πομπλένσε - Campos | 3-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2021 | 20:00 | Platges Calvià - Murense | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/09/2021 | 12:30 | San Rafael - Son Veri | 6-0 | 2-0 |
05/09/2021 | 13:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Mercadal | 1-1 | 1-1 |
05/09/2021 | 13:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Portmany | 1-3 | 0-2 |
05/09/2021 | 18:00 | Sóller - Felanitx | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2021 | 18:00 | Felanitx - PE Sant Jordi | 0-2 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 18:30 | Constància - Μπινσάλεμ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
11/09/2021 | 19:00 | Campos - Sóller | 1-1 | 1-1 |
11/09/2021 | 19:30 | Collerense - Μαγιόρκα Β | 1-2 | 0-2 |
11/09/2021 | 20:00 | Serverense - Santanyí | 1-3 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 20:00 | Μανακόρ - Rotlet Molinar | 2-2 | 1-0 |
11/09/2021 | 20:30 | Son Veri - Platges Calvià | 1-2 | 0-1 |
12/09/2021 | 12:30 | Inter Ibiza - Πομπλένσε | 0-3 | 0-1 |
12/09/2021 | 13:30 | Mercadal - San Rafael | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/09/2021 | 17:30 | Portmany - Llosetense | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2021 | 18:00 | Murense - Son Veri | 1-1 | 1-0 |
18/09/2021 | 18:00 | Platges Calvià - Mercadal | 0-2 | 0-1 |
18/09/2021 | 19:00 | Llosetense - Collerense | 0-2 | 0-1 |
18/09/2021 | 19:00 | Πομπλένσε - Constància | 1-1 | 1-0 |
18/09/2021 | 19:00 | PE Sant Jordi - Campos | 2-3 | 0-1 |
18/09/2021 | 19:30 | Rotlet Molinar - Felanitx | 2-1 | 1-0 |
19/09/2021 | 13:00 | Μπινσάλεμ - Portmany | 3-1 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 13:00 | San Rafael - Μανακόρ | 2-3 | 1-2 |
19/09/2021 | 13:00 | Sóller - Inter Ibiza | 2-0 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 19:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Serverense | 2-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2021 | 17:30 | Felanitx - San Rafael | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/09/2021 | 18:00 | Santanyí - Μαγιόρκα Β | 2-1 | 0-1 |
25/09/2021 | 18:00 | Constància - Sóller | 2-1 | 0-0 |
25/09/2021 | 18:30 | Collerense - Μπινσάλεμ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
25/09/2021 | 19:00 | Μανακόρ - Platges Calvià | 0-2 | 0-0 |
25/09/2021 | 20:00 | Inter Ibiza - PE Sant Jordi | 4-1 | 1-1 |
26/09/2021 | 12:30 | Portmany - Πομπλένσε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 13:00 | Mercadal - Murense | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 13:00 | Campos - Rotlet Molinar | 1-0 | 1-0 |
26/09/2021 | 17:30 | Serverense - Llosetense | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2021 | 16:00 | Murense - Μανακόρ | 2-3 | 1-3 |
02/10/2021 | 18:00 | Platges Calvià - Felanitx | 1-1 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 18:00 | Llosetense - Santanyí | 2-2 | 2-1 |
02/10/2021 | 18:00 | PE Sant Jordi - Constància | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 18:30 | Πομπλένσε - Collerense | 3-0 | 2-0 |
02/10/2021 | 18:30 | Μπινσάλεμ - Serverense | 3-1 | 2-1 |
02/10/2021 | 18:30 | Son Veri - Mercadal | 3-2 | 2-1 |
03/10/2021 | 13:00 | San Rafael - Campos | 1-1 | 1-0 |
03/10/2021 | 13:00 | Sóller - Portmany | 1-1 | 1-0 |
03/10/2021 | 14:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Inter Ibiza | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/10/2021 | 20:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Llosetense | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/10/2021 | 20:00 | Inter Ibiza - San Rafael | 1-2 | 0-0 |
06/10/2021 | 20:30 | Felanitx - Murense | 2-1 | 1-1 |
06/10/2021 | 20:30 | Constància - Rotlet Molinar | 6-0 | 2-0 |
06/10/2021 | 20:30 | Serverense - Πομπλένσε | 2-2 | 0-0 |
06/10/2021 | 20:45 | Portmany - PE Sant Jordi | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/10/2021 | 21:00 | Santanyí - Μπινσάλεμ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/10/2021 | 21:00 | Μανακόρ - Son Veri | 3-0 | 2-0 |
06/10/2021 | 21:00 | Campos - Platges Calvià | 0-2 | 0-1 |
06/10/2021 | 21:00 | Collerense - Sóller | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2021 | 14:00 | Platges Calvià - Inter Ibiza | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/10/2021 | 16:30 | Murense - Campos | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/10/2021 | 17:00 | San Rafael - Constància | 1-2 | 0-1 |
09/10/2021 | 17:15 | Mercadal - Μανακόρ | 2-3 | 2-1 |
09/10/2021 | 18:00 | PE Sant Jordi - Collerense | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/10/2021 | 18:00 | Πομπλένσε - Santanyí | 0-1 | 0-0 |
09/10/2021 | 18:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Portmany | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/10/2021 | 18:00 | Μπινσάλεμ - Μαγιόρκα Β | 1-2 | 1-0 |
09/10/2021 | 18:30 | Son Veri - Felanitx | 0-2 | 0-1 |
10/10/2021 | 13:00 | Sóller - Serverense | 4-3 | 2-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2021 | 12:30 | Constància - Platges Calvià | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/10/2021 | 13:00 | Campos - Son Veri | 3-1 | 1-0 |
12/10/2021 | 13:00 | Portmany - San Rafael | 2-2 | 1-1 |
12/10/2021 | 13:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Πομπλένσε | 2-1 | 1-1 |
12/10/2021 | 13:00 | Felanitx - Mercadal | 0-1 | 0-1 |
12/10/2021 | 13:00 | Inter Ibiza - Murense | 2-1 | 1-1 |
12/10/2021 | 13:00 | Santanyí - Sóller | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/10/2021 | 13:30 | Serverense - PE Sant Jordi | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/10/2021 | 17:30 | Llosetense - Μπινσάλεμ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/10/2021 | 18:30 | Collerense - Rotlet Molinar | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | PE Sant Jordi - Santanyí | 4-1 | 1-0 |
16/10/2021 | 18:00 | Μανακόρ - Felanitx | 2-0 | 2-0 |
16/10/2021 | 18:00 | Πομπλένσε - Llosetense | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/10/2021 | 19:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Serverense | 0-1 | 0-1 |
17/10/2021 | 12:30 | San Rafael - Collerense | 2-0 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 13:00 | Platges Calvià - Portmany | 3-1 | 2-0 |
17/10/2021 | 13:00 | Mercadal - Campos | 1-2 | 1-0 |
17/10/2021 | 14:00 | Son Veri - Inter Ibiza | 4-3 | 2-1 |
17/10/2021 | 16:45 | Murense - Constància | 2-0 | 1-0 |
17/10/2021 | 18:00 | Sóller - Μαγιόρκα Β | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2021 | 17:30 | Santanyí - Rotlet Molinar | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/10/2021 | 17:30 | Llosetense - Sóller | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/10/2021 | 17:30 | Μπινσάλεμ - Πομπλένσε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2021 | 17:30 | Inter Ibiza - Mercadal | 2-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2021 | 18:00 | Constància - Son Veri | 2-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2021 | 18:30 | Collerense - Platges Calvià | 4-2 | 1-2 |
23/10/2021 | 20:30 | Campos - Μανακόρ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
24/10/2021 | 13:30 | Serverense - San Rafael | 1-2 | 0-1 |
24/10/2021 | 13:45 | Μαγιόρκα Β - PE Sant Jordi | 2-1 | 1-1 |
24/10/2021 | 14:30 | Portmany - Murense | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2021 | 13:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Μαγιόρκα Β | 0-2 | 0-1 |
30/10/2021 | 17:00 | Mercadal - Constància | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 17:00 | PE Sant Jordi - Llosetense | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/10/2021 | 17:30 | Felanitx - Campos | 2-3 | 1-2 |
30/10/2021 | 18:00 | Platges Calvià - Serverense | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 18:00 | Μανακόρ - Inter Ibiza | 3-1 | 3-0 |
31/10/2021 | 13:00 | San Rafael - Santanyí | 2-3 | 2-1 |
31/10/2021 | 16:30 | Murense - Collerense | 2-0 | 1-0 |
31/10/2021 | 17:30 | Sóller - Μπινσάλεμ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
31/10/2021 | 18:30 | Son Veri - Portmany | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/2021 | 13:00 | Portmany - Mercadal | 2-1 | 1-0 |
06/11/2021 | 17:00 | Serverense - Murense | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 17:15 | Πομπλένσε - Sóller | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 17:30 | Santanyí - Platges Calvià | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 17:30 | Llosetense - Rotlet Molinar | 3-0 | 1-0 |
06/11/2021 | 18:00 | Constància - Μανακόρ | 3-2 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 18:30 | Collerense - Son Veri | 2-1 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 13:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - San Rafael | 4-0 | 1-0 |
07/11/2021 | 17:00 | Inter Ibiza - Felanitx | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 17:30 | Μπινσάλεμ - PE Sant Jordi | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | San Rafael - Llosetense | 0-1 | 0-1 |
13/11/2021 | 17:30 | Felanitx - Constància | 2-2 | 0-2 |
13/11/2021 | 17:30 | Mercadal - Collerense | 1-1 | 1-0 |
13/11/2021 | 17:30 | Μανακόρ - Portmany | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/11/2021 | 18:00 | PE Sant Jordi - Πομπλένσε | 2-1 | 1-0 |
13/11/2021 | 18:00 | Platges Calvià - Μαγιόρκα Β | 0-1 | 0-1 |
13/11/2021 | 18:30 | Son Veri - Serverense | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/11/2021 | 13:00 | Campos - Inter Ibiza | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/11/2021 | 13:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Μπινσάλεμ | 4-2 | 2-0 |
14/11/2021 | 17:15 | Murense - Santanyí | 3-4 | 2-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2021 | 13:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Murense | 4-0 | 3-0 |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Llosetense - Platges Calvià | 1-2 | 0-1 |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Πομπλένσε - Rotlet Molinar | 4-0 | 3-0 |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Santanyí - Son Veri | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Serverense - Mercadal | 2-1 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 17:30 | Constància - Campos | 1-1 | 1-1 |
20/11/2021 | 17:30 | Μπινσάλεμ - San Rafael | 4-1 | 2-0 |
20/11/2021 | 19:00 | Collerense - Μανακόρ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
21/11/2021 | 17:00 | Portmany - Felanitx | 4-2 | 2-0 |
21/11/2021 | 17:15 | Sóller - PE Sant Jordi | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2021 | 21:30 | Platges Calvià - Μπινσάλεμ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Sóller | 3-0 | 0-0 |
27/11/2021 | 17:30 | Felanitx - Collerense | 3-0 | 2-0 |
27/11/2021 | 17:30 | Μανακόρ - Serverense | 4-0 | 2-0 |
27/11/2021 | 18:00 | Inter Ibiza - Constància | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/11/2021 | 18:30 | Son Veri - Μαγιόρκα Β | 1-2 | 1-2 |
28/11/2021 | 13:00 | Mercadal - Santanyí | 1-1 | 0-0 |
28/11/2021 | 13:00 | Campos - Portmany | 0-1 | 0-0 |
28/11/2021 | 13:00 | San Rafael - Πομπλένσε | 0-2 | 0-1 |
28/11/2021 | 17:00 | Murense - Llosetense | 0-5 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12/2021 | 20:30 | Serverense - Felanitx | 3-2 | 0-2 |
04/12/2021 | 16:45 | Llosetense - Son Veri | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Πομπλένσε - Platges Calvià | 0-1 | 0-1 |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | PE Sant Jordi - Rotlet Molinar | 2-1 | 1-1 |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Mercadal | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/12/2021 | 17:30 | Μπινσάλεμ - Murense | 0-3 | 0-2 |
04/12/2021 | 17:30 | Santanyí - Μανακόρ | 0-3 | 0-0 |
04/12/2021 | 18:00 | Portmany - Inter Ibiza | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/12/2021 | 19:30 | Collerense - Campos | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/12/2021 | 17:00 | Sóller - San Rafael | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/12/2021 | 12:00 | Platges Calvià - Sóller | 1-1 | 0-0 |
08/12/2021 | 12:30 | Inter Ibiza - Collerense | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/12/2021 | 13:00 | San Rafael - PE Sant Jordi | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/12/2021 | 13:00 | Campos - Serverense | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/12/2021 | 13:00 | Constància - Portmany | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/12/2021 | 17:15 | Murense - Πομπλένσε | 1-2 | 0-1 |
08/12/2021 | 17:30 | Μανακόρ - Μαγιόρκα Β | 1-1 | 0-0 |
08/12/2021 | 18:00 | Felanitx - Santanyí | 0-4 | 0-2 |
08/12/2021 | 19:30 | Son Veri - Μπινσάλεμ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
15/12/2021 | 17:00 | Mercadal - Llosetense | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Πομπλένσε - Son Veri | 7-0 | 4-0 |
11/12/2021 | 17:30 | Santanyí - Campos | 1-2 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 12:30 | Μπινσάλεμ - Mercadal | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 13:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Felanitx | 2-0 | 1-0 |
12/12/2021 | 13:00 | Rotlet Molinar - San Rafael | 2-1 | 2-1 |
12/12/2021 | 13:30 | Llosetense - Μανακόρ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 17:00 | Serverense - Inter Ibiza | 0-3 | 0-2 |
12/12/2021 | 17:00 | PE Sant Jordi - Platges Calvià | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 17:00 | Sóller - Murense | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/12/2021 | 18:30 | Collerense - Constància | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/12/2021 | 13:00 | Μανακόρ - Μπινσάλεμ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
18/12/2021 | 16:00 | Platges Calvià - Rotlet Molinar | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/12/2021 | 17:00 | Mercadal - Πομπλένσε | 1-3 | 1-1 |
18/12/2021 | 17:30 | Felanitx - Llosetense | 1-1 | 1-1 |
18/12/2021 | 18:00 | Campos - Μαγιόρκα Β | 1-2 | 1-1 |
18/12/2021 | 18:00 | Constància - Serverense | 2-0 | 1-0 |
18/12/2021 | 18:30 | Son Veri - Sóller | 2-2 | 1-2 |
19/12/2021 | 12:30 | Portmany - Collerense | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/12/2021 | 13:45 | Murense - PE Sant Jordi | 1-2 | 0-1 |
29/12/2021 | 17:00 | Inter Ibiza - Santanyí | 1-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/12/2021 | 17:00 | San Rafael - Platges Calvià | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/12/2021 | 18:00 | Serverense - Portmany | 0-2 | 0-1 |
22/12/2021 | 20:00 | Llosetense - Campos | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/12/2021 | 17:00 | PE Sant Jordi - Son Veri | 2-1 | 1-1 |
23/12/2021 | 19:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Inter Ibiza | 3-0 | 2-0 |
23/12/2021 | 20:00 | Πομπλένσε - Μανακόρ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/12/2021 | 21:00 | Santanyí - Constància | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/12/2021 | 22:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Murense | 1-2 | 0-1 |
26/12/2021 | 17:00 | Sóller - Mercadal | 1-2 | 0-0 |
19/01/2022 | 21:00 | Μπινσάλεμ - Felanitx | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/12/2021 | 21:30 | Son Veri - Rotlet Molinar | 0-3 | 0-0 |
02/01/2022 | 13:00 | Constància - Μαγιόρκα Β | 1-3 | 1-3 |
02/01/2022 | 17:30 | Mercadal - PE Sant Jordi | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/01/2022 | 18:30 | Collerense - Serverense | 3-1 | 1-1 |
12/01/2022 | 20:30 | Felanitx - Πομπλένσε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/01/2022 | 21:00 | Campos - Μπινσάλεμ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
09/02/2022 | 17:00 | Murense - San Rafael | 1-1 | 1-0 |
16/02/2022 | 17:00 | Inter Ibiza - Llosetense | 1-4 | 1-3 |
23/02/2022 | 16:45 | Portmany - Santanyí | 3-2 | 1-0 |
23/02/2022 | 21:00 | Μανακόρ - Sóller | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/01/2022 | 12:30 | Constància - Llosetense | 2-1 | 0-1 |
06/01/2022 | 13:00 | Felanitx - Sóller | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/01/2022 | 16:30 | Mercadal - Rotlet Molinar | 2-2 | 0-1 |
06/01/2022 | 17:30 | Μανακόρ - PE Sant Jordi | 3-0 | 1-0 |
06/01/2022 | 19:00 | Campos - Πομπλένσε | 1-4 | 1-1 |
06/01/2022 | 20:00 | Collerense - Santanyí | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/02/2022 | 17:15 | Inter Ibiza - Μπινσάλεμ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/02/2022 | 17:00 | Son Veri - San Rafael | 0-2 | 0-1 |
16/02/2022 | 17:00 | Portmany - Μαγιόρκα Β | 1-1 | 1-1 |
16/02/2022 | 21:00 | Murense - Platges Calvià | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/01/2022 | 13:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Μανακόρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/01/2022 | 13:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Collerense | 2-0 | 2-0 |
09/01/2022 | 13:00 | Πομπλένσε - Inter Ibiza | 3-0 | 3-0 |
09/01/2022 | 13:00 | Platges Calvià - Son Veri | 6-0 | 2-0 |
09/01/2022 | 13:30 | Μπινσάλεμ - Constància | 0-2 | 0-1 |
09/01/2022 | 14:30 | San Rafael - Mercadal | 0-5 | 0-2 |
09/01/2022 | 17:00 | PE Sant Jordi - Felanitx | 2-1 | 2-0 |
09/01/2022 | 17:00 | Sóller - Campos | 4-2 | 1-0 |
09/01/2022 | 17:30 | Santanyí - Serverense | 2-2 | 1-1 |
09/02/2022 | 18:00 | Llosetense - Portmany | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/01/2022 | 17:30 | Μανακόρ - San Rafael | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15/01/2022 | 17:30 | Felanitx - Rotlet Molinar | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/01/2022 | 18:45 | Collerense - Llosetense | 0-3 | 0-1 |
16/01/2022 | 12:30 | Portmany - Μπινσάλεμ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/01/2022 | 13:00 | Son Veri - Murense | 2-1 | 1-0 |
16/01/2022 | 13:00 | Constància - Πομπλένσε | 0-3 | 0-1 |
16/01/2022 | 13:00 | Inter Ibiza - Sóller | 3-1 | 1-0 |
16/01/2022 | 13:00 | Mercadal - Platges Calvià | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/01/2022 | 17:00 | Serverense - Μαγιόρκα Β | 1-1 | 0-0 |
16/02/2022 | 17:30 | Campos - PE Sant Jordi | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | PE Sant Jordi - Inter Ibiza | 2-0 | 0-0 |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | San Rafael - Felanitx | 1-2 | 1-1 |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | Llosetense - Serverense | 3-0 | 2-0 |
22/01/2022 | 18:00 | Platges Calvià - Μανακόρ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
22/01/2022 | 18:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Campos | 1-0 | 1-0 |
22/01/2022 | 18:00 | Πομπλένσε - Portmany | 4-0 | 2-0 |
23/01/2022 | 12:30 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Santanyí | 4-0 | 3-0 |
23/01/2022 | 13:00 | Μπινσάλεμ - Collerense | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/01/2022 | 17:00 | Sóller - Constància | 0-3 | 0-2 |
09/03/2022 | 17:00 | Murense - Mercadal | 0-4 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/01/2022 | 20:30 | Serverense - Μπινσάλεμ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Mercadal - Son Veri | 2-1 | 0-0 |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Felanitx - Platges Calvià | 1-3 | 1-2 |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Campos - San Rafael | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Portmany - Sóller | 0-2 | 0-0 |
29/01/2022 | 17:30 | Μανακόρ - Murense | 5-0 | 2-0 |
29/01/2022 | 17:30 | Santanyí - Llosetense | 3-3 | 1-3 |
29/01/2022 | 18:45 | Collerense - Πομπλένσε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/01/2022 | 13:30 | Inter Ibiza - Rotlet Molinar | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/01/2022 | 13:30 | Constància - PE Sant Jordi | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/02/2022 | 19:00 | San Rafael - Inter Ibiza | 4-0 | 1-0 |
02/02/2022 | 19:30 | PE Sant Jordi - Portmany | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/02/2022 | 19:30 | Πομπλένσε - Serverense | 4-0 | 2-0 |
02/02/2022 | 20:00 | Llosetense - Μαγιόρκα Β | 1-4 | 0-3 |
02/02/2022 | 20:30 | Murense - Felanitx | 2-2 | 0-0 |
02/02/2022 | 21:00 | Platges Calvià - Campos | 3-0 | 2-0 |
02/02/2022 | 21:00 | Μπινσάλεμ - Santanyí | 1-2 | 1-1 |
02/02/2022 | 21:15 | Rotlet Molinar - Constància | 1-1 | 0-0 |
02/02/2022 | 21:30 | Sóller - Collerense | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/02/2022 | 21:30 | Son Veri - Μανακόρ | 1-5 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Felanitx - Son Veri | 4-0 | 0-0 |
06/02/2022 | 13:00 | Campos - Murense | 1-1 | 1-0 |
06/02/2022 | 13:00 | Portmany - Rotlet Molinar | 2-0 | 0-0 |
06/02/2022 | 13:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Μπινσάλεμ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/02/2022 | 13:00 | Santanyí - Πομπλένσε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/02/2022 | 13:30 | Inter Ibiza - Platges Calvià | 1-1 | 1-0 |
06/02/2022 | 17:00 | Serverense - Sóller | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/02/2022 | 17:30 | Μανακόρ - Mercadal | 2-1 | 2-0 |
06/02/2022 | 17:30 | Constància - San Rafael | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/02/2022 | 17:30 | Collerense - PE Sant Jordi | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Mercadal - Felanitx | 0-1 | 0-1 |
12/02/2022 | 18:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Collerense | 3-0 | 2-0 |
12/02/2022 | 18:30 | Son Veri - Campos | 0-3 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 12:30 | Πομπλένσε - Μαγιόρκα Β | 0-4 | 0-1 |
13/02/2022 | 13:00 | San Rafael - Portmany | 4-2 | 2-1 |
13/02/2022 | 13:00 | Μπινσάλεμ - Llosetense | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 13:00 | Platges Calvià - Constància | 3-1 | 2-1 |
13/02/2022 | 13:30 | Murense - Inter Ibiza | 0-2 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 17:00 | PE Sant Jordi - Serverense | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/02/2022 | 17:00 | Sóller - Santanyí | 0-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/02/2022 | 13:30 | Mercadal - Inter Ibiza | 3-3 | 1-2 |
26/02/2022 | 15:00 | San Rafael - Serverense | 3-0 | 0-0 |
26/02/2022 | 16:30 | PE Sant Jordi - Μαγιόρκα Β | 1-1 | 0-0 |
26/02/2022 | 17:15 | Μανακόρ - Campos | 1-0 | 1-0 |
26/02/2022 | 17:30 | Sóller - Llosetense | 1-0 | 1-0 |
26/02/2022 | 17:30 | Πομπλένσε - Μπινσάλεμ | 6-0 | 3-0 |
26/02/2022 | 18:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Santanyí | 0-4 | 0-3 |
26/02/2022 | 18:00 | Platges Calvià - Collerense | 0-3 | 0-1 |
27/02/2022 | 13:00 | Murense - Portmany | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/02/2022 | 18:00 | Son Veri - Constància | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/2022 | 12:30 | Constància - Mercadal | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/03/2022 | 13:00 | Inter Ibiza - Μανακόρ | 1-2 | 0-2 |
01/03/2022 | 13:00 | Μπινσάλεμ - Sóller | 1-0 | 1-0 |
01/03/2022 | 13:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Rotlet Molinar | 3-0 | 2-0 |
01/03/2022 | 17:00 | Santanyí - San Rafael | 1-0 | 0-0 |
01/03/2022 | 17:00 | Portmany - Son Veri | 4-1 | 1-0 |
01/03/2022 | 17:00 | Serverense - Platges Calvià | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/03/2022 | 17:00 | Llosetense - PE Sant Jordi | 3-2 | 2-0 |
01/03/2022 | 18:00 | Campos - Felanitx | 1-1 | 0-1 |
01/03/2022 | 18:30 | Collerense - Murense | 3-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2022 | 13:45 | PE Sant Jordi - Μπινσάλεμ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
05/03/2022 | 17:15 | Murense - Serverense | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/03/2022 | 18:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Llosetense | 0-2 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 18:30 | Son Veri - Collerense | 1-4 | 1-1 |
05/03/2022 | 18:30 | Μανακόρ - Constància | 3-1 | 2-1 |
06/03/2022 | 12:30 | San Rafael - Μαγιόρκα Β | 0-5 | 0-1 |
06/03/2022 | 13:30 | Mercadal - Portmany | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/03/2022 | 13:30 | Platges Calvià - Santanyí | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/03/2022 | 13:30 | Felanitx - Inter Ibiza | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/03/2022 | 17:00 | Sóller - Πομπλένσε | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Serverense - Son Veri | 5-1 | 2-0 |
12/03/2022 | 17:30 | Collerense - Mercadal | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 17:30 | Μπινσάλεμ - Rotlet Molinar | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 17:30 | Llosetense - San Rafael | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 17:30 | Santanyí - Murense | 2-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 18:00 | Constància - Felanitx | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 13:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Platges Calvià | 2-2 | 1-0 |
13/03/2022 | 13:00 | Inter Ibiza - Campos | 5-0 | 3-0 |
13/03/2022 | 16:45 | Portmany - Μανακόρ | 5-3 | 3-0 |
13/03/2022 | 18:00 | Πομπλένσε - PE Sant Jordi | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2022 | 15:30 | Inter Ibiza - Son Veri | 5-0 | 2-0 |
16/03/2022 | 18:30 | Collerense - San Rafael | 2-1 | 0-0 |
16/03/2022 | 21:00 | Serverense - Rotlet Molinar | 0-1 | 0-1 |
23/03/2022 | 16:30 | Portmany - Platges Calvià | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/03/2022 | 17:00 | Campos - Mercadal | 1-1 | 0-0 |
23/03/2022 | 18:15 | Santanyí - PE Sant Jordi | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/03/2022 | 19:30 | Constància - Murense | 2-1 | 0-0 |
30/03/2022 | 20:00 | Llosetense - Πομπλένσε | 1-1 | 1-0 |
30/03/2022 | 21:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Sóller | 4-0 | 2-0 |
30/03/2022 | 21:00 | Felanitx - Μανακόρ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | PE Sant Jordi - Sóller | 3-3 | 2-1 |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μανακόρ - Collerense | 3-0 | 3-0 |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | San Rafael - Μπινσάλεμ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Campos - Constància | 0-2 | 0-2 |
19/03/2022 | 17:30 | Felanitx - Portmany | 2-2 | 0-2 |
19/03/2022 | 17:30 | Murense - Μαγιόρκα Β | 1-2 | 0-2 |
19/03/2022 | 18:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Πομπλένσε | 1-2 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 18:00 | Platges Calvià - Llosetense | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2022 | 18:30 | Son Veri - Santanyí | 0-1 | 0-1 |
20/03/2022 | 13:30 | Mercadal - Serverense | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/03/2022 | 21:30 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Son Veri | 12-0 | 5-0 |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Serverense - Μανακόρ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/03/2022 | 17:30 | Llosetense - Murense | 1-0 | 1-0 |
26/03/2022 | 17:30 | Santanyí - Mercadal | 0-1 | 0-1 |
26/03/2022 | 17:30 | Constància - Inter Ibiza | 2-1 | 2-1 |
26/03/2022 | 18:30 | Collerense - Felanitx | 2-2 | 1-0 |
27/03/2022 | 17:00 | Portmany - Campos | 1-1 | 1-1 |
27/03/2022 | 18:00 | Πομπλένσε - San Rafael | 1-2 | 0-1 |
27/03/2022 | 18:00 | Sóller - Rotlet Molinar | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 18:00 | Μπινσάλεμ - Platges Calvià | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2022 | 17:30 | Felanitx - Serverense | 1-1 | 0-0 |
02/04/2022 | 17:30 | Campos - Collerense | 1-3 | 0-1 |
02/04/2022 | 18:00 | Rotlet Molinar - PE Sant Jordi | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/04/2022 | 18:30 | Son Veri - Llosetense | 1-3 | 1-2 |
03/04/2022 | 13:00 | Inter Ibiza - Portmany | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/04/2022 | 13:00 | Mercadal - Μαγιόρκα Β | 0-1 | 0-0 |
03/04/2022 | 13:00 | San Rafael - Sóller | 2-0 | 0-0 |
03/04/2022 | 13:00 | Platges Calvià - Πομπλένσε | 0-3 | 0-2 |
03/04/2022 | 17:30 | Μανακόρ - Santanyí | 2-1 | 1-1 |
03/04/2022 | 18:00 | Murense - Μπινσάλεμ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2022 | 20:30 | Πομπλένσε - Murense | 4-0 | 2-0 |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Collerense - Inter Ibiza | 2-1 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Llosetense - Mercadal | 2-0 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 17:30 | Santanyí - Felanitx | 1-2 | 0-1 |
09/04/2022 | 18:00 | Portmany - Constància | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/04/2022 | 12:30 | Μπινσάλεμ - Son Veri | 4-0 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 13:00 | PE Sant Jordi - San Rafael | 2-2 | 1-0 |
10/04/2022 | 13:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Μανακόρ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
10/04/2022 | 17:00 | Serverense - Campos | 2-1 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 18:00 | Sóller - Platges Calvià | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2022 | 20:00 | Constància - Collerense | 2-0 | 0-0 |
14/04/2022 | 13:00 | Campos - Santanyí | 1-2 | 0-1 |
14/04/2022 | 13:00 | Mercadal - Μπινσάλεμ | 3-1 | 3-0 |
14/04/2022 | 13:00 | Felanitx - Μαγιόρκα Β | 1-7 | 1-2 |
14/04/2022 | 13:45 | Platges Calvià - PE Sant Jordi | 2-0 | 2-0 |
14/04/2022 | 17:00 | San Rafael - Rotlet Molinar | 2-3 | 0-1 |
14/04/2022 | 17:30 | Μανακόρ - Llosetense | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/04/2022 | 18:00 | Inter Ibiza - Serverense | 2-2 | 1-1 |
14/04/2022 | 19:00 | Murense - Sóller | 0-4 | 0-2 |
14/04/2022 | 19:00 | Son Veri - Πομπλένσε | 0-5 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/04/2022 | 12:30 | Μπινσάλεμ - Μανακόρ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
17/04/2022 | 13:00 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Campos | 4-0 | 3-0 |
17/04/2022 | 13:00 | Collerense - Portmany | 3-1 | 2-0 |
17/04/2022 | 16:45 | Santanyí - Inter Ibiza | 2-0 | 0-0 |
17/04/2022 | 17:30 | Serverense - Constància | 0-1 | 0-0 |
17/04/2022 | 17:30 | PE Sant Jordi - Murense | 3-1 | 1-0 |
17/04/2022 | 18:00 | Πομπλένσε - Mercadal | 3-0 | 2-0 |
17/04/2022 | 18:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Platges Calvià | 0-1 | 0-1 |
17/04/2022 | 18:00 | Sóller - Son Veri | 2-0 | 2-0 |
17/04/2022 | 18:30 | Llosetense - Felanitx | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Mercadal - Sóller | 5-1 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 18:00 | Felanitx - Μπινσάλεμ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 18:00 | Μανακόρ - Πομπλένσε | 0-3 | 0-2 |
23/04/2022 | 18:00 | Campos - Llosetense | 0-1 | 0-1 |
23/04/2022 | 18:30 | Son Veri - PE Sant Jordi | 1-3 | 1-1 |
23/04/2022 | 19:00 | Murense - Rotlet Molinar | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 13:00 | Inter Ibiza - Μαγιόρκα Β | 1-2 | 1-1 |
24/04/2022 | 13:00 | Platges Calvià - San Rafael | 5-0 | 2-0 |
24/04/2022 | 18:00 | Portmany - Serverense | 1-2 | 0-1 |
24/04/2022 | 19:00 | Constància - Santanyí | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2022 | 18:15 | Serverense - Collerense | 1-2 | 1-0 |
01/05/2022 | 12:30 | Μαγιόρκα Β - Constància | 1-3 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 17:00 | Santanyí - Portmany | 5-2 | 2-0 |
01/05/2022 | 17:00 | San Rafael - Murense | 1-1 | 1-0 |
01/05/2022 | 17:00 | PE Sant Jordi - Mercadal | 4-3 | 1-1 |
01/05/2022 | 17:00 | Llosetense - Inter Ibiza | 0-3 | 0-1 |
01/05/2022 | 17:00 | Sóller - Μανακόρ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
01/05/2022 | 17:00 | Μπινσάλεμ - Campos | 1-1 | 1-1 |
01/05/2022 | 17:00 | Πομπλένσε - Felanitx | 5-0 | 3-0 |
01/05/2022 | 17:00 | Rotlet Molinar - Son Veri | 1-0 | 1-0 |