Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 2022

Ισπανία - Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 - 2022

Πρωτάθλημα (10/09/2022 - 23/04/2023) - 16 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_group-17 - 1η αγωνιστική 10 - 11/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
10/09/2022 18:00 Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - Εχέα Εχέα 0-0 0-0
10/09/2022 19:30 Barbastro Barbastro - Robres Robres 1-2 0-0
10/09/2022 20:35 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - Μονζόν Μονζόν 2-0 1-0
11/09/2022 13:00 Cuarte Cuarte - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β 1-1 0-0
11/09/2022 18:00 Almudévar Almudévar - Illueca Illueca 4-0 2-0
11/09/2022 19:00 La Almunia La Almunia - Κάσπε Κάσπε 1-1 0-0
11/09/2022 19:00 Calamocha Calamocha - Binéfar Binéfar 0-1 0-0
11/09/2022 19:15 Épila Épila - Cariñena Cariñena 1-0 0-0
match_round_group-17 - 2η αγωνιστική 17 - 18/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
17/09/2022 20:00 Εχέα Εχέα - La Almunia La Almunia 1-0 0-0
18/09/2022 12:30 Cariñena Cariñena - Almudévar Almudévar 0-1 0-0
18/09/2022 12:30 SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas 3-1 1-0
18/09/2022 18:00 Binéfar Binéfar - Barbastro Barbastro 0-2 0-1
18/09/2022 18:30 Robres Robres - Cuarte Cuarte 0-3 0-2
18/09/2022 18:30 Illueca Illueca - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite 4-0 2-0
18/09/2022 19:00 Κάσπε Κάσπε - Épila Épila 1-2 0-0
18/09/2022 19:00 Μονζόν Μονζόν - Calamocha Calamocha 0-1 0-1
match_round_group-17 - 3η αγωνιστική 25/09 - 01/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/09/2022 13:00 Cuarte Cuarte - Binéfar Binéfar 2-1 1-0
25/09/2022 18:00 Almudévar Almudévar - Κάσπε Κάσπε 1-0 0-0
25/09/2022 18:00 Calamocha Calamocha - Barbastro Barbastro 2-1 0-1
25/09/2022 18:10 La Almunia La Almunia - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β 3-4 1-1
25/09/2022 18:30 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - Cariñena Cariñena 4-0 1-0
25/09/2022 18:30 Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - Robres Robres 1-1 0-1
25/09/2022 19:00 Épila Épila - Εχέα Εχέα 3-1 2-0
01/11/2022 17:30 Μονζόν Μονζόν - Illueca Illueca 2-1 2-0
match_round_group-17 - 4η αγωνιστική 02/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/10/2022 13:00 SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - Épila Épila 0-1 0-0
02/10/2022 18:00 Illueca Illueca - Calamocha Calamocha 0-0 0-0
02/10/2022 18:00 Εχέα Εχέα - Almudévar Almudévar 0-1 0-1
02/10/2022 18:00 Binéfar Binéfar - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas 3-0 0-0
02/10/2022 18:00 Barbastro Barbastro - Cuarte Cuarte 0-0 0-0
02/10/2022 18:30 Cariñena Cariñena - Μονζόν Μονζόν 2-1 1-0
02/10/2022 18:30 Κάσπε Κάσπε - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite 1-2 1-1
02/10/2022 19:30 Robres Robres - La Almunia La Almunia 2-0 1-0
match_round_group-17 - 5η αγωνιστική 08 - 09/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
08/10/2022 17:00 Calamocha Calamocha - Cuarte Cuarte 0-2 0-0
08/10/2022 18:00 Illueca Illueca - Cariñena Cariñena 1-1 1-1
08/10/2022 18:00 Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - Barbastro Barbastro 1-3 0-1
09/10/2022 17:30 Épila Épila - Robres Robres 3-1 1-1
09/10/2022 18:00 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - Εχέα Εχέα 2-1 1-1
09/10/2022 18:00 Almudévar Almudévar - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β 0-1 0-0
09/10/2022 18:00 La Almunia La Almunia - Binéfar Binéfar 1-9 0-3
09/10/2022 18:30 Μονζόν Μονζόν - Κάσπε Κάσπε 0-1 0-0
match_round_group-17 - 6η αγωνιστική 15 - 16/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
15/10/2022 17:45 Κάσπε Κάσπε - Illueca Illueca 0-2 0-0
15/10/2022 19:30 Cuarte Cuarte - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas 3-1 1-0
16/10/2022 12:30 Cariñena Cariñena - Calamocha Calamocha 1-0 0-0
16/10/2022 13:00 Εχέα Εχέα - Μονζόν Μονζόν 2-1 1-1
16/10/2022 13:00 SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite 4-1 2-0
16/10/2022 13:00 Barbastro Barbastro - La Almunia La Almunia 2-0 0-0
16/10/2022 13:15 Binéfar Binéfar - Épila Épila 1-4 0-2
16/10/2022 20:45 Robres Robres - Almudévar Almudévar 0-0 0-0
match_round_group-17 - 7η αγωνιστική 22 - 23/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
22/10/2022 17:00 Illueca Illueca - Εχέα Εχέα 1-1 0-0
22/10/2022 18:30 Cariñena Cariñena - Κάσπε Κάσπε 1-1 0-1
23/10/2022 17:00 Calamocha Calamocha - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas 1-1 0-0
23/10/2022 17:30 Épila Épila - Barbastro Barbastro 1-0 0-0
23/10/2022 18:00 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - Robres Robres 3-1 1-1
23/10/2022 18:00 Almudévar Almudévar - Binéfar Binéfar 2-0 0-0
23/10/2022 18:00 La Almunia La Almunia - Cuarte Cuarte 0-0 0-0
23/10/2022 18:00 Μονζόν Μονζόν - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β 1-0 1-0
match_round_group-17 - 8η αγωνιστική 29 - 30/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
29/10/2022 19:30 Εχέα Εχέα - Cariñena Cariñena 6-1 5-1
30/10/2022 12:30 SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - Illueca Illueca 1-2 0-0
30/10/2022 13:00 Binéfar Binéfar - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite 1-1 0-0
30/10/2022 13:00 Barbastro Barbastro - Almudévar Almudévar 2-0 2-0
30/10/2022 13:00 Cuarte Cuarte - Épila Épila 0-0 0-0
30/10/2022 17:00 Κάσπε Κάσπε - Calamocha Calamocha 1-0 1-0
30/10/2022 17:00 Robres Robres - Μονζόν Μονζόν 2-1 1-0
30/10/2022 17:30 Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - La Almunia La Almunia 1-0 0-0
match_round_group-17 - 9η αγωνιστική 05 - 06/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/11/2022 18:00 Calamocha Calamocha - La Almunia La Almunia 2-2 0-1
05/11/2022 18:30 Épila Épila - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas 1-1 0-0
06/11/2022 16:45 Illueca Illueca - Robres Robres 1-1 0-0
06/11/2022 17:00 Κάσπε Κάσπε - Εχέα Εχέα 1-1 0-0
06/11/2022 17:00 Cariñena Cariñena - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β 0-3 0-3
06/11/2022 17:00 Almudévar Almudévar - Cuarte Cuarte 0-1 0-0
06/11/2022 17:30 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - Barbastro Barbastro 2-0 0-0
06/11/2022 17:30 Μονζόν Μονζόν - Binéfar Binéfar 0-0 0-0
match_round_group-17 - 10η αγωνιστική 09 - 11/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/11/2022 16:45 SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - Κάσπε Κάσπε 3-0 1-0
09/11/2022 17:00 Robres Robres - Cariñena Cariñena 4-0 3-0
09/11/2022 19:30 Εχέα Εχέα - Calamocha Calamocha 2-1 0-0
09/11/2022 20:30 Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - Almudévar Almudévar 1-1 1-0
09/11/2022 21:00 Binéfar Binéfar - Illueca Illueca 0-1 0-0
09/11/2022 21:00 Barbastro Barbastro - Μονζόν Μονζόν 0-0 0-0
09/11/2022 21:00 Cuarte Cuarte - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite 0-1 0-1
11/11/2022 21:15 La Almunia La Almunia - Épila Épila 0-3 0-0
match_round_group-17 - 11η αγωνιστική 20/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
20/11/2022 12:30 Cariñena Cariñena - Binéfar Binéfar 3-4 2-1
20/11/2022 16:30 Calamocha Calamocha - Épila Épila 1-1 0-1
20/11/2022 16:45 Illueca Illueca - Barbastro Barbastro 2-1 1-1
20/11/2022 17:00 Εχέα Εχέα - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β 1-1 1-0
20/11/2022 17:00 Κάσπε Κάσπε - Robres Robres 2-5 1-1
20/11/2022 17:00 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas 0-1 0-1
20/11/2022 17:00 Almudévar Almudévar - La Almunia La Almunia 2-2 0-1
20/11/2022 18:00 Μονζόν Μονζόν - Cuarte Cuarte 2-0 1-0
match_round_group-17 - 12η αγωνιστική 27/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
27/11/2022 12:30 SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - Calamocha Calamocha 4-0 2-0
27/11/2022 12:45 Robres Robres - Εχέα Εχέα 2-1 0-0
27/11/2022 13:00 Cuarte Cuarte - Illueca Illueca 0-1 0-1
27/11/2022 13:15 Binéfar Binéfar - Κάσπε Κάσπε 0-1 0-1
27/11/2022 17:00 Barbastro Barbastro - Cariñena Cariñena 3-1 2-0
27/11/2022 17:00 La Almunia La Almunia - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite 2-1 1-1
27/11/2022 17:00 Épila Épila - Almudévar Almudévar 2-0 1-0
27/11/2022 17:15 Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - Μονζόν Μονζόν 2-0 1-0
match_round_group-17 - 13η αγωνιστική 04/12/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/12/2022 12:30 SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - Robres Robres 1-2 0-1
04/12/2022 13:00 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - Épila Épila 2-2 0-1
04/12/2022 13:00 Εχέα Εχέα - Binéfar Binéfar 3-1 2-0
04/12/2022 17:00 Κάσπε Κάσπε - Barbastro Barbastro 1-1 0-0
04/12/2022 17:00 Cariñena Cariñena - Cuarte Cuarte 2-1 1-0
04/12/2022 17:00 Illueca Illueca - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas 1-0 0-0
04/12/2022 17:00 Calamocha Calamocha - Almudévar Almudévar 1-0 1-0
04/12/2022 18:00 Μονζόν Μονζόν - La Almunia La Almunia 2-1 1-1
match_round_group-17 - 14η αγωνιστική 11/12/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
11/12/2022 13:00 Binéfar Binéfar - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β 1-2 1-1
11/12/2022 13:00 Barbastro Barbastro - Εχέα Εχέα 3-3 0-0
11/12/2022 13:00 Cuarte Cuarte - Κάσπε Κάσπε 0-0 0-0
11/12/2022 17:00 Calamocha Calamocha - Robres Robres 2-0 0-0
11/12/2022 17:00 La Almunia La Almunia - Illueca Illueca 0-1 0-0
11/12/2022 17:00 Épila Épila - Μονζόν Μονζόν 0-0 0-0
11/12/2022 17:00 Almudévar Almudévar - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite 1-2 1-0
11/12/2022 17:15 Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - Cariñena Cariñena 1-1 0-1
match_round_group-17 - 15η αγωνιστική 17 - 18/12/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
17/12/2022 17:00 Robres Robres - Binéfar Binéfar 1-0 1-0
17/12/2022 17:15 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - Calamocha Calamocha 1-0 1-0
17/12/2022 17:30 Κάσπε Κάσπε - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas 1-4 0-1
17/12/2022 17:30 Illueca Illueca - Épila Épila 0-0 0-0
17/12/2022 19:00 Μονζόν Μονζόν - Almudévar Almudévar 1-1 1-0
18/12/2022 12:30 SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - Barbastro Barbastro 0-2 0-2
18/12/2022 12:30 Cariñena Cariñena - La Almunia La Almunia 4-1 2-1
18/12/2022 13:00 Εχέα Εχέα - Cuarte Cuarte 2-0 0-0
match_round_group-17 - 16η αγωνιστική 07 - 08/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
07/01/2023 17:00 Robres Robres - Barbastro Barbastro 0-1 0-0
08/01/2023 12:00 SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - Cuarte Cuarte 5-0 1-0
08/01/2023 13:00 Εχέα Εχέα - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas 1-0 1-0
08/01/2023 13:00 Binéfar Binéfar - Calamocha Calamocha 1-0 1-0
08/01/2023 17:00 Κάσπε Κάσπε - La Almunia La Almunia 1-1 0-1
08/01/2023 17:00 Illueca Illueca - Almudévar Almudévar 0-4 0-2
08/01/2023 17:00 Cariñena Cariñena - Épila Épila 1-1 1-1
08/01/2023 17:30 Μονζόν Μονζόν - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite 2-0 1-0
match_round_group-17 - 17η αγωνιστική 15/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
15/01/2023 13:00 Calamocha Calamocha - Μονζόν Μονζόν 2-0 1-0
15/01/2023 13:00 Barbastro Barbastro - Binéfar Binéfar 2-0 1-0
15/01/2023 13:00 Cuarte Cuarte - Robres Robres 0-0 0-0
15/01/2023 17:00 Almudévar Almudévar - Cariñena Cariñena 3-2 1-1
15/01/2023 17:00 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - Illueca Illueca 1-0 1-0
15/01/2023 17:00 La Almunia La Almunia - Εχέα Εχέα 0-2 0-0
15/01/2023 17:00 Épila Épila - Κάσπε Κάσπε 1-2 0-0
15/01/2023 17:30 Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β 2-1 0-1
match_round_group-17 - 18η αγωνιστική 22/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
22/01/2023 12:00 SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - La Almunia La Almunia 3-1 1-0
22/01/2023 13:00 Εχέα Εχέα - Épila Épila 1-0 0-0
22/01/2023 13:00 Illueca Illueca - Μονζόν Μονζόν 2-2 0-0
22/01/2023 13:00 Binéfar Binéfar - Cuarte Cuarte 3-0 1-0
22/01/2023 13:00 Barbastro Barbastro - Calamocha Calamocha 0-2 0-0
22/01/2023 17:00 Cariñena Cariñena - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite 2-1 0-0
22/01/2023 17:00 Robres Robres - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas 4-2 0-1
22/01/2023 18:00 Κάσπε Κάσπε - Almudévar Almudévar 1-1 0-1
match_round_group-17 - 19η αγωνιστική 28 - 29/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
28/01/2023 17:30 La Almunia La Almunia - Robres Robres 0-2 0-1
29/01/2023 13:00 Cuarte Cuarte - Barbastro Barbastro 1-1 0-1
29/01/2023 17:00 Almudévar Almudévar - Εχέα Εχέα 3-2 2-0
29/01/2023 17:00 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - Κάσπε Κάσπε 3-1 2-0
29/01/2023 17:00 Calamocha Calamocha - Illueca Illueca 0-1 0-1
29/01/2023 17:30 Épila Épila - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β 0-1 0-1
29/01/2023 17:30 Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - Binéfar Binéfar 1-4 0-1
29/01/2023 17:30 Μονζόν Μονζόν - Cariñena Cariñena 0-0 0-0
match_round_group-17 - 20η αγωνιστική 04 - 05/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/02/2023 17:00 Robres Robres - Épila Épila 2-0 2-0
05/02/2023 13:00 Barbastro Barbastro - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas 1-1 0-1
05/02/2023 13:00 Εχέα Εχέα - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite 5-0 1-0
05/02/2023 13:00 Cuarte Cuarte - Calamocha Calamocha 2-0 2-0
05/02/2023 13:15 Binéfar Binéfar - La Almunia La Almunia 0-2 0-2
05/02/2023 16:30 SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - Almudévar Almudévar 1-0 0-0
05/02/2023 17:00 Cariñena Cariñena - Illueca Illueca 2-3 2-2
05/02/2023 17:00 Κάσπε Κάσπε - Μονζόν Μονζόν 2-2 2-1
match_round_group-17 - 21η αγωνιστική 12/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/02/2023 17:00 Calamocha Calamocha - Cariñena Cariñena - -
12/02/2023 17:15 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - -
12/02/2023 17:30 Μονζόν Μονζόν - Εχέα Εχέα - -
12/02/2023 17:30 Illueca Illueca - Κάσπε Κάσπε - -
12/02/2023 19:00 Almudévar Almudévar - Robres Robres - -
12/02/2023 19:00 Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - Cuarte Cuarte - -
12/02/2023 19:00 La Almunia La Almunia - Barbastro Barbastro - -
12/02/2023 19:00 Épila Épila - Binéfar Binéfar - -
match_round_group-17 - 22η αγωνιστική 19/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/02/2023 - Robres Robres - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - -
19/02/2023 - Εχέα Εχέα - Illueca Illueca - -
19/02/2023 - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - Calamocha Calamocha - -
19/02/2023 - Binéfar Binéfar - Almudévar Almudévar - -
19/02/2023 - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - Μονζόν Μονζόν - -
19/02/2023 - Κάσπε Κάσπε - Cariñena Cariñena - -
19/02/2023 - Barbastro Barbastro - Épila Épila - -
19/02/2023 13:00 Cuarte Cuarte - La Almunia La Almunia - -
match_round_group-17 - 23η αγωνιστική 26/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/02/2023 - Cariñena Cariñena - Εχέα Εχέα - -
26/02/2023 - Illueca Illueca - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - -
26/02/2023 - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - Binéfar Binéfar - -
26/02/2023 - Almudévar Almudévar - Barbastro Barbastro - -
26/02/2023 - La Almunia La Almunia - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - -
26/02/2023 - Calamocha Calamocha - Κάσπε Κάσπε - -
26/02/2023 - Épila Épila - Cuarte Cuarte - -
26/02/2023 17:30 Μονζόν Μονζόν - Robres Robres - -
match_round_group-17 - 24η αγωνιστική 05/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/03/2023 - La Almunia La Almunia - Calamocha Calamocha - -
05/03/2023 - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - Épila Épila - -
05/03/2023 - Εχέα Εχέα - Κάσπε Κάσπε - -
05/03/2023 - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - Cariñena Cariñena - -
05/03/2023 - Barbastro Barbastro - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - -
05/03/2023 - Robres Robres - Illueca Illueca - -
05/03/2023 - Binéfar Binéfar - Μονζόν Μονζόν - -
05/03/2023 13:00 Cuarte Cuarte - Almudévar Almudévar - -
match_round_group-17 - 25η αγωνιστική 12/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/03/2023 - Κάσπε Κάσπε - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - -
12/03/2023 - Calamocha Calamocha - Εχέα Εχέα - -
12/03/2023 - Almudévar Almudévar - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - -
12/03/2023 - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - Cuarte Cuarte - -
12/03/2023 - Épila Épila - La Almunia La Almunia - -
12/03/2023 - Cariñena Cariñena - Robres Robres - -
12/03/2023 - Illueca Illueca - Binéfar Binéfar - -
12/03/2023 17:30 Μονζόν Μονζόν - Barbastro Barbastro - -
match_round_group-17 - 26η αγωνιστική 19/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/03/2023 - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - -
19/03/2023 - La Almunia La Almunia - Almudévar Almudévar - -
19/03/2023 - Épila Épila - Calamocha Calamocha - -
19/03/2023 - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - Εχέα Εχέα - -
19/03/2023 - Robres Robres - Κάσπε Κάσπε - -
19/03/2023 - Binéfar Binéfar - Cariñena Cariñena - -
19/03/2023 - Barbastro Barbastro - Illueca Illueca - -
19/03/2023 13:00 Cuarte Cuarte - Μονζόν Μονζόν - -
match_round_group-17 - 27η αγωνιστική 26/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/03/2023 - Calamocha Calamocha - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - -
26/03/2023 - Εχέα Εχέα - Robres Robres - -
26/03/2023 - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - La Almunia La Almunia - -
26/03/2023 - Almudévar Almudévar - Épila Épila - -
26/03/2023 - Illueca Illueca - Cuarte Cuarte - -
26/03/2023 - Κάσπε Κάσπε - Binéfar Binéfar - -
26/03/2023 - Cariñena Cariñena - Barbastro Barbastro - -
26/03/2023 18:30 Μονζόν Μονζόν - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - -
match_round_group-17 - 28η αγωνιστική 02/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/04/2023 - Épila Épila - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - -
02/04/2023 - Robres Robres - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - -
02/04/2023 - Binéfar Binéfar - Εχέα Εχέα - -
02/04/2023 - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - Illueca Illueca - -
02/04/2023 - Almudévar Almudévar - Calamocha Calamocha - -
02/04/2023 - La Almunia La Almunia - Μονζόν Μονζόν - -
02/04/2023 - Barbastro Barbastro - Κάσπε Κάσπε - -
02/04/2023 13:00 Cuarte Cuarte - Cariñena Cariñena - -
match_round_group-17 - 29η αγωνιστική 16/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
16/04/2023 - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - Binéfar Binéfar - -
16/04/2023 - Εχέα Εχέα - Barbastro Barbastro - -
16/04/2023 - Illueca Illueca - La Almunia La Almunia - -
16/04/2023 - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - Almudévar Almudévar - -
16/04/2023 - Cariñena Cariñena - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - -
16/04/2023 - Robres Robres - Calamocha Calamocha - -
16/04/2023 - Κάσπε Κάσπε - Cuarte Cuarte - -
16/04/2023 17:30 Μονζόν Μονζόν - Épila Épila - -
match_round_group-17 - 30η αγωνιστική 23/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/04/2023 - Almudévar Almudévar - Μονζόν Μονζόν - -
23/04/2023 - Calamocha Calamocha - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite - -
23/04/2023 - Cd Utrillas Cd Utrillas - Κάσπε Κάσπε - -
23/04/2023 - Barbastro Barbastro - SD Ουέσκα Β SD Ουέσκα Β - -
23/04/2023 - La Almunia La Almunia - Cariñena Cariñena - -
23/04/2023 - Binéfar Binéfar - Robres Robres - -
23/04/2023 - Épila Épila - Illueca Illueca - -
23/04/2023 13:00 Cuarte Cuarte - Εχέα Εχέα - -
Top