Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/09/2021 | 17:30 | Tolosa - Beasain | 1-2 | 1-2 |
04/09/2021 | 18:00 | Anaitasuna - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 2-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2021 | 18:00 | Pasaia KE - Lagun Onak | 1-1 | 1-0 |
04/09/2021 | 18:30 | Uritarra - Ντέουστο | 1-3 | 0-0 |
04/09/2021 | 19:00 | San Ignacio - Santutxu | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2021 | 19:00 | Λιόα - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/09/2021 | 12:00 | Ουρντουλίζ - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 3-0 | 2-0 |
05/09/2021 | 13:00 | Ντουράνγκο - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 2-0 | 0-0 |
05/09/2021 | 19:00 | Amurrio Club - Vitoria | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/09/2021 | 20:00 | Barakaldo - Basconia | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2021 | 12:00 | Santutxu - Uritarra | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/09/2021 | 17:15 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Tolosa | 5-0 | 3-0 |
11/09/2021 | 17:30 | Beasain - San Ignacio | 0-2 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 18:00 | Basconia - Ντουράνγκο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 18:00 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Anaitasuna | 1-4 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 18:00 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Λιόα | 1-4 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 18:00 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Ουρντουλίζ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 18:00 | Vitoria - Barakaldo | 4-3 | 2-2 |
11/09/2021 | 18:30 | Ντέουστο - Pasaia KE | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 19:00 | Lagun Onak - Amurrio Club | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/09/2021 | 20:30 | Amurrio Club - Ντέουστο | 3-0 | 1-0 |
15/09/2021 | 20:30 | Ουρντουλίζ - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 1-1 | 0-0 |
15/09/2021 | 20:30 | Tolosa - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 0-2 | 0-1 |
15/09/2021 | 20:30 | San Ignacio - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 0-3 | 0-1 |
15/09/2021 | 20:30 | Pasaia KE - Santutxu | 2-2 | 1-1 |
15/09/2021 | 20:30 | Λιόα - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 1-1 | 1-0 |
15/09/2021 | 20:30 | Vitoria - Lagun Onak | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/09/2021 | 20:30 | Anaitasuna - Basconia | 2-2 | 0-1 |
15/09/2021 | 20:30 | Uritarra - Beasain | 2-3 | 2-0 |
15/09/2021 | 21:00 | Barakaldo - Ντουράνγκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2021 | 18:00 | Lagun Onak - Barakaldo | 2-3 | 1-1 |
18/09/2021 | 18:00 | Beasain - Pasaia KE | 2-3 | 0-3 |
19/09/2021 | 12:00 | Santutxu - Amurrio Club | 1-1 | 1-0 |
19/09/2021 | 12:15 | Basconia - Ουρντουλίζ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 12:30 | Ντουράνγκο - Anaitasuna | 3-0 | 2-0 |
19/09/2021 | 12:30 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Uritarra | 2-1 | 1-0 |
19/09/2021 | 18:00 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Λιόα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 18:00 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - San Ignacio | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/09/2021 | 18:00 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Tolosa | 6-0 | 3-0 |
19/09/2021 | 18:30 | Ντέουστο - Vitoria | 2-4 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2021 | 16:30 | Vitoria - Santutxu | 0-1 | 0-0 |
25/09/2021 | 17:30 | Pasaia KE - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 2-2 | 1-2 |
25/09/2021 | 18:00 | Lagun Onak - Ντέουστο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
25/09/2021 | 18:30 | Uritarra - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 1-3 | 0-1 |
25/09/2021 | 19:00 | Λιόα - Basconia | 1-2 | 1-2 |
25/09/2021 | 19:30 | Ουρντουλίζ - Ντουράνγκο | 0-3 | 0-2 |
26/09/2021 | 13:00 | San Ignacio - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 2-3 | 2-2 |
26/09/2021 | 17:30 | Tolosa - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 1-4 | 0-3 |
26/09/2021 | 19:00 | Barakaldo - Anaitasuna | 2-2 | 0-2 |
26/09/2021 | 19:00 | Amurrio Club - Beasain | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2021 | 18:00 | Anaitasuna - Ουρντουλίζ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
02/10/2021 | 18:00 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Pasaia KE | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/10/2021 | 18:00 | Beasain - Vitoria | 1-1 | 1-1 |
02/10/2021 | 19:15 | Ντουράνγκο - Λιόα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/10/2021 | 12:00 | Santutxu - Lagun Onak | 2-0 | 2-0 |
03/10/2021 | 12:00 | Basconia - Tolosa | 2-2 | 1-2 |
03/10/2021 | 12:30 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Uritarra | 0-1 | 0-1 |
03/10/2021 | 13:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Amurrio Club | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/10/2021 | 18:00 | Ντέουστο - Barakaldo | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/10/2021 | 18:00 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - San Ignacio | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2021 | 20:30 | Amurrio Club - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 1-2 | 1-0 |
09/10/2021 | 13:00 | Pasaia KE - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
09/10/2021 | 17:30 | Tolosa - Ντουράνγκο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
09/10/2021 | 17:30 | San Ignacio - Basconia | 0-2 | 0-0 |
09/10/2021 | 18:00 | Vitoria - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 1-4 | 0-0 |
09/10/2021 | 18:00 | Ντέουστο - Santutxu | 1-1 | 1-1 |
09/10/2021 | 18:00 | Lagun Onak - Beasain | 1-1 | 0-1 |
09/10/2021 | 18:30 | Uritarra - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 1-4 | 1-1 |
09/10/2021 | 19:00 | Barakaldo - Ουρντουλίζ | 4-0 | 1-0 |
09/10/2021 | 19:00 | Λιόα - Anaitasuna | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2021 | 12:15 | Santutxu - Barakaldo | 1-2 | 0-2 |
12/10/2021 | 12:15 | Basconia - Uritarra | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/10/2021 | 12:30 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Amurrio Club | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/10/2021 | 17:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Lagun Onak | 3-1 | 0-0 |
12/10/2021 | 18:00 | Beasain - Ντέουστο | 1-2 | 1-0 |
12/10/2021 | 18:00 | Anaitasuna - Tolosa | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/10/2021 | 18:00 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Vitoria | 0-2 | 0-0 |
12/10/2021 | 18:00 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Pasaia KE | 2-3 | 2-2 |
12/10/2021 | 19:00 | Ντουράνγκο - San Ignacio | 2-2 | 1-1 |
20/10/2021 | 20:30 | Ουρντουλίζ - Λιόα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2021 | 17:30 | Pasaia KE - Basconia | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/10/2021 | 17:30 | Tolosa - Ουρντουλίζ | 1-2 | 0-2 |
16/10/2021 | 18:00 | Lagun Onak - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 3-0 | 2-0 |
16/10/2021 | 18:30 | Amurrio Club - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 4-0 | 3-0 |
16/10/2021 | 18:30 | Uritarra - Ντουράνγκο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
17/10/2021 | 12:00 | Santutxu - Beasain | 0-2 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 13:00 | San Ignacio - Anaitasuna | 3-1 | 0-1 |
17/10/2021 | 18:00 | Barakaldo - Λιόα | 0-4 | 0-2 |
17/10/2021 | 18:00 | Ντέουστο - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 19:00 | Vitoria - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2021 | 18:00 | Anaitasuna - Uritarra | 3-1 | 1-1 |
23/10/2021 | 18:00 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Ντέουστο | 1-2 | 0-1 |
23/10/2021 | 18:00 | Beasain - Barakaldo | 0-1 | 0-1 |
23/10/2021 | 19:00 | Ντουράνγκο - Pasaia KE | 1-1 | 0-1 |
24/10/2021 | 12:15 | Basconia - Amurrio Club | 1-1 | 0-0 |
24/10/2021 | 12:30 | Ουρντουλίζ - San Ignacio | 1-3 | 0-1 |
24/10/2021 | 12:30 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Lagun Onak | 2-1 | 1-1 |
24/10/2021 | 13:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Santutxu | 2-2 | 0-1 |
24/10/2021 | 18:00 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Vitoria | 2-4 | 1-1 |
24/10/2021 | 18:00 | Λιόα - Tolosa | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2021 | 17:30 | Pasaia KE - Anaitasuna | 0-3 | 0-2 |
30/10/2021 | 17:30 | San Ignacio - Λιόα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
30/10/2021 | 17:30 | Santutxu - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 18:00 | Beasain - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 3-1 | 1-0 |
30/10/2021 | 18:00 | Lagun Onak - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 2-2 | 1-2 |
30/10/2021 | 18:30 | Uritarra - Ουρντουλίζ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 18:30 | Amurrio Club - Ντουράνγκο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 19:00 | Vitoria - Basconia | 0-2 | 0-1 |
30/10/2021 | 19:00 | Ντέουστο - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 2-2 | 1-0 |
31/10/2021 | 18:00 | Barakaldo - Tolosa | 4-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/2021 | 17:30 | Tolosa - San Ignacio | 2-1 | 1-1 |
06/11/2021 | 17:30 | Anaitasuna - Amurrio Club | 1-1 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 17:30 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Beasain | 1-4 | 0-2 |
06/11/2021 | 18:00 | Ντουράνγκο - Vitoria | 0-2 | 0-1 |
06/11/2021 | 18:00 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Ντέουστο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 18:30 | Ουρντουλίζ - Pasaia KE | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 19:00 | Λιόα - Uritarra | 1-3 | 0-1 |
07/11/2021 | 12:30 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Santutxu | 2-1 | 0-1 |
07/11/2021 | 13:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Barakaldo | 3-2 | 1-1 |
07/11/2021 | 18:00 | Basconia - Lagun Onak | 3-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2021 | 16:30 | Vitoria - Anaitasuna | 5-0 | 3-0 |
13/11/2021 | 17:30 | Pasaia KE - Λιόα | 2-3 | 1-1 |
13/11/2021 | 17:30 | Beasain - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 2-1 | 1-0 |
13/11/2021 | 18:00 | Amurrio Club - Ουρντουλίζ | 4-0 | 4-0 |
13/11/2021 | 18:00 | Lagun Onak - Ντουράνγκο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/11/2021 | 18:30 | Uritarra - Tolosa | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/11/2021 | 19:00 | Ντέουστο - Basconia | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/11/2021 | 12:15 | Santutxu - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/11/2021 | 13:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/11/2021 | 18:00 | Barakaldo - San Ignacio | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | San Ignacio - Uritarra | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Ουρντουλίζ - Vitoria | 1-2 | 0-1 |
20/11/2021 | 17:30 | Anaitasuna - Lagun Onak | 2-1 | 0-1 |
20/11/2021 | 17:30 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Barakaldo | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 17:30 | Tolosa - Pasaia KE | 0-1 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 18:00 | Λιόα - Amurrio Club | 3-0 | 2-0 |
20/11/2021 | 18:00 | Ντουράνγκο - Ντέουστο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
21/11/2021 | 12:30 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 1-1 | 1-1 |
21/11/2021 | 18:00 | Basconia - Santutxu | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/11/2021 | 18:30 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Beasain | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2021 | 17:30 | Pasaia KE - San Ignacio | 1-3 | 1-1 |
27/11/2021 | 17:30 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 0-3 | 0-1 |
27/11/2021 | 17:30 | Beasain - Basconia | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/11/2021 | 18:00 | Amurrio Club - Tolosa | 0-2 | 0-1 |
27/11/2021 | 18:00 | Lagun Onak - Ουρντουλίζ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/11/2021 | 19:00 | Vitoria - Λιόα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
27/11/2021 | 19:00 | Ντέουστο - Anaitasuna | 3-0 | 1-0 |
28/11/2021 | 12:00 | Santutxu - Ντουράνγκο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
28/11/2021 | 18:00 | Barakaldo - Uritarra | 1-2 | 0-2 |
15/12/2021 | 19:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 6-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12/2021 | 20:00 | San Ignacio - Amurrio Club | 3-0 | 0-0 |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Ουρντουλίζ - Ντέουστο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/12/2021 | 17:30 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/12/2021 | 17:30 | Tolosa - Vitoria | 3-2 | 1-1 |
04/12/2021 | 18:00 | Anaitasuna - Santutxu | 2-0 | 0-0 |
04/12/2021 | 18:00 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Barakaldo | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/12/2021 | 18:00 | Ντουράνγκο - Beasain | 1-1 | 1-1 |
04/12/2021 | 18:30 | Uritarra - Pasaia KE | 2-1 | 1-0 |
05/12/2021 | 18:00 | Basconia - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/12/2021 | 18:30 | Λιόα - Lagun Onak | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/12/2021 | 12:00 | Santutxu - Ουρντουλίζ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/12/2021 | 12:30 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 4-0 | 2-0 |
08/12/2021 | 13:00 | Vitoria - San Ignacio | 3-1 | 2-0 |
08/12/2021 | 13:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Ντουράνγκο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
08/12/2021 | 17:30 | Beasain - Anaitasuna | 4-0 | 1-0 |
08/12/2021 | 18:00 | Barakaldo - Pasaia KE | 2-1 | 0-1 |
08/12/2021 | 18:00 | Ντέουστο - Λιόα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
08/12/2021 | 18:00 | Lagun Onak - Tolosa | 2-1 | 2-0 |
08/12/2021 | 18:00 | Amurrio Club - Uritarra | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/12/2021 | 18:30 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Basconia | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2021 | 17:30 | Pasaia KE - Amurrio Club | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/12/2021 | 17:30 | Tolosa - Ντέουστο | 0-3 | 0-2 |
12/12/2021 | 12:30 | Ουρντουλίζ - Beasain | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/12/2021 | 13:00 | Ντουράνγκο - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 1-1 | 1-0 |
12/12/2021 | 17:30 | Anaitasuna - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 17:30 | San Ignacio - Lagun Onak | 2-1 | 1-1 |
12/12/2021 | 18:00 | Λιόα - Santutxu | 2-3 | 0-1 |
12/12/2021 | 18:00 | Basconia - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 18:00 | Barakaldo - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 4-0 | 1-0 |
12/12/2021 | 18:30 | Uritarra - Vitoria | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/12/2021 | 13:15 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Anaitasuna | 1-0 | 1-0 |
18/12/2021 | 17:00 | Vitoria - Pasaia KE | 1-3 | 1-1 |
18/12/2021 | 17:30 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Basconia | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/12/2021 | 18:00 | Lagun Onak - Uritarra | 2-1 | 1-1 |
18/12/2021 | 18:00 | Amurrio Club - Barakaldo | 1-3 | 1-0 |
18/12/2021 | 18:45 | Ντέουστο - San Ignacio | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/12/2021 | 12:15 | Santutxu - Tolosa | 2-3 | 0-2 |
19/12/2021 | 12:30 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Ντουράνγκο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/12/2021 | 13:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Ουρντουλίζ | 2-2 | 1-2 |
19/12/2021 | 17:30 | Beasain - Λιόα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/01/2022 | 16:30 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Λιόα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
08/01/2022 | 17:00 | Vitoria - Amurrio Club | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/01/2022 | 18:00 | Lagun Onak - Pasaia KE | 1-2 | 0-1 |
08/01/2022 | 18:30 | Ντέουστο - Uritarra | 2-0 | 2-0 |
09/01/2022 | 12:00 | Santutxu - San Ignacio | 1-1 | 0-0 |
09/01/2022 | 12:15 | Basconia - Barakaldo | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/01/2022 | 12:30 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Anaitasuna | 2-1 | 0-1 |
09/01/2022 | 12:45 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Ουρντουλίζ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
09/01/2022 | 17:30 | Beasain - Tolosa | 2-1 | 0-1 |
09/01/2022 | 17:30 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Ντουράνγκο | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | San Ignacio - Beasain | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/01/2022 | 17:30 | Pasaia KE - Ντέουστο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/01/2022 | 17:30 | Anaitasuna - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15/01/2022 | 17:30 | Tolosa - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 0-3 | 0-1 |
15/01/2022 | 18:00 | Amurrio Club - Lagun Onak | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/01/2022 | 18:00 | Λιόα - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 3-0 | 2-0 |
15/01/2022 | 18:00 | Ντουράνγκο - Basconia | 0-1 | 0-0 |
15/01/2022 | 19:00 | Uritarra - Santutxu | 1-1 | 0-0 |
02/02/2022 | 20:30 | Barakaldo - Vitoria | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/02/2022 | 21:00 | Ουρντουλίζ - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/01/2022 | 13:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - San Ignacio | 1-2 | 0-0 |
19/01/2022 | 20:30 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Λιόα | 2-3 | 0-2 |
19/01/2022 | 20:30 | Lagun Onak - Vitoria | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/01/2022 | 20:30 | Santutxu - Pasaia KE | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/01/2022 | 20:30 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Ουρντουλίζ | 1-3 | 0-2 |
19/01/2022 | 20:30 | Beasain - Uritarra | 1-1 | 0-0 |
19/01/2022 | 20:30 | Basconia - Anaitasuna | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/01/2022 | 20:30 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Tolosa | 3-0 | 2-0 |
19/01/2022 | 20:45 | Ντουράνγκο - Barakaldo | 1-2 | 0-0 |
19/01/2022 | 21:15 | Ντέουστο - Amurrio Club | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/01/2022 | 17:30 | Pasaia KE - Beasain | 1-0 | 1-0 |
22/01/2022 | 17:30 | Tolosa - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 0-3 | 0-2 |
22/01/2022 | 18:00 | Amurrio Club - Santutxu | 1-2 | 0-2 |
23/01/2022 | 12:30 | Ουρντουλίζ - Basconia | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/01/2022 | 13:00 | San Ignacio - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 3-0 | 2-0 |
23/01/2022 | 17:30 | Anaitasuna - Ντουράνγκο | 3-0 | 1-0 |
23/01/2022 | 18:00 | Barakaldo - Lagun Onak | 2-2 | 2-0 |
23/01/2022 | 18:30 | Uritarra - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 1-2 | 0-1 |
23/01/2022 | 19:00 | Vitoria - Ντέουστο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/02/2022 | 20:30 | Λιόα - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/01/2022 | 16:30 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Pasaia KE | 0-1 | 0-0 |
29/01/2022 | 17:30 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Uritarra | 2-0 | 1-0 |
29/01/2022 | 17:30 | Beasain - Amurrio Club | 2-0 | 0-0 |
29/01/2022 | 18:00 | Anaitasuna - Barakaldo | 1-1 | 0-1 |
29/01/2022 | 18:00 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - San Ignacio | 3-0 | 0-0 |
29/01/2022 | 18:00 | Ντουράνγκο - Ουρντουλίζ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
29/01/2022 | 18:45 | Ντέουστο - Lagun Onak | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/01/2022 | 12:00 | Santutxu - Vitoria | 2-3 | 2-1 |
30/01/2022 | 12:15 | Basconia - Λιόα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
30/01/2022 | 17:30 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Tolosa | 2-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | San Ignacio - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 3-1 | 2-1 |
05/02/2022 | 17:30 | Pasaia KE - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2022 | 17:45 | Uritarra - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/02/2022 | 18:00 | Lagun Onak - Santutxu | 2-2 | 2-1 |
05/02/2022 | 18:00 | Λιόα - Ντουράνγκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2022 | 18:00 | Amurrio Club - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 1-1 | 1-0 |
06/02/2022 | 12:30 | Ουρντουλίζ - Anaitasuna | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/02/2022 | 17:00 | Vitoria - Beasain | 0-2 | 0-1 |
06/02/2022 | 17:30 | Tolosa - Basconia | 1-2 | 1-1 |
02/03/2022 | 20:00 | Barakaldo - Ντέουστο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2022 | 16:45 | Santutxu - Ντέουστο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Vitoria | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/02/2022 | 17:30 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Uritarra | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/02/2022 | 17:30 | Beasain - Lagun Onak | 2-1 | 1-0 |
12/02/2022 | 18:00 | Basconia - San Ignacio | 3-1 | 0-1 |
12/02/2022 | 18:00 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Amurrio Club | 2-2 | 2-1 |
12/02/2022 | 18:00 | Ντουράνγκο - Tolosa | 2-3 | 2-1 |
12/02/2022 | 18:00 | Anaitasuna - Λιόα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/02/2022 | 19:00 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Pasaia KE | 3-1 | 0-1 |
12/02/2022 | 20:00 | Ουρντουλίζ - Barakaldo | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/02/2022 | 20:30 | Amurrio Club - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/02/2022 | 20:30 | Tolosa - Anaitasuna | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/02/2022 | 20:30 | Pasaia KE - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 2-0 | 0-0 |
16/02/2022 | 20:30 | Λιόα - Ουρντουλίζ | 3-1 | 0-0 |
16/02/2022 | 20:30 | Lagun Onak - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 1-0 | 0-0 |
16/02/2022 | 20:30 | Vitoria - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/02/2022 | 20:30 | Barakaldo - Santutxu | 4-0 | 2-0 |
16/02/2022 | 20:30 | Uritarra - Basconia | 1-1 | 1-1 |
16/02/2022 | 21:15 | Ντέουστο - Beasain | 1-1 | 1-0 |
23/02/2022 | 20:30 | San Ignacio - Ντουράνγκο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/02/2022 | 12:30 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Vitoria | 2-0 | 1-0 |
20/02/2022 | 13:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Ντέουστο | 4-0 | 2-0 |
20/02/2022 | 13:00 | Ουρντουλίζ - Tolosa | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20/02/2022 | 13:00 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Lagun Onak | 0-1 | 0-1 |
20/02/2022 | 17:30 | Beasain - Santutxu | 2-2 | 1-0 |
20/02/2022 | 17:30 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Amurrio Club | 0-1 | 0-1 |
20/02/2022 | 18:00 | Basconia - Pasaia KE | 3-0 | 1-0 |
20/02/2022 | 18:00 | Λιόα - Barakaldo | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/02/2022 | 18:00 | Anaitasuna - San Ignacio | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/03/2022 | 20:30 | Ντουράνγκο - Uritarra | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/02/2022 | 16:30 | Tolosa - Λιόα | 0-3 | 0-0 |
26/02/2022 | 17:30 | Pasaia KE - Ντουράνγκο | 0-2 | 0-1 |
26/02/2022 | 18:00 | Amurrio Club - Basconia | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/02/2022 | 18:00 | Lagun Onak - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 1-1 | 1-1 |
26/02/2022 | 18:00 | Ντέουστο - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/02/2022 | 18:30 | Uritarra - Anaitasuna | 2-1 | 1-0 |
26/02/2022 | 20:00 | Barakaldo - Beasain | 1-3 | 0-1 |
27/02/2022 | 12:00 | Santutxu - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 0-3 | 0-0 |
27/02/2022 | 13:00 | San Ignacio - Ουρντουλίζ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
16/03/2022 | 20:30 | Vitoria - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2022 | 17:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Beasain | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/03/2022 | 17:30 | Anaitasuna - Pasaia KE | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 17:30 | Tolosa - Barakaldo | 2-3 | 0-3 |
05/03/2022 | 18:00 | Ντουράνγκο - Amurrio Club | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/03/2022 | 18:00 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Santutxu | 4-1 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 18:00 | Ουρντουλίζ - Uritarra | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 18:30 | Λιόα - San Ignacio | 2-0 | 2-0 |
05/03/2022 | 19:00 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Ντέουστο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
06/03/2022 | 12:15 | Basconia - Vitoria | 1-2 | 0-2 |
06/03/2022 | 17:30 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Lagun Onak | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | San Ignacio - Tolosa | 3-1 | 2-1 |
12/03/2022 | 17:30 | Beasain - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 3-0 | 2-0 |
12/03/2022 | 17:30 | Pasaia KE - Ουρντουλίζ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
12/03/2022 | 18:00 | Amurrio Club - Anaitasuna | 3-4 | 0-2 |
12/03/2022 | 18:00 | Lagun Onak - Basconia | 2-1 | 1-0 |
12/03/2022 | 18:45 | Ντέουστο - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 4-1 | 3-0 |
12/03/2022 | 19:00 | Vitoria - Ντουράνγκο | 0-3 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 11:45 | Santutxu - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 3-3 | 2-0 |
13/03/2022 | 18:30 | Uritarra - Λιόα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 19:30 | Barakaldo - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/2022 | 17:30 | Anaitasuna - Vitoria | 1-1 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 17:30 | Tolosa - Uritarra | 1-3 | 0-1 |
19/03/2022 | 18:00 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 1-2 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 18:00 | Ντουράνγκο - Lagun Onak | 1-1 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 18:30 | Λιόα - Pasaia KE | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2022 | 19:00 | Ουρντουλίζ - Amurrio Club | 2-1 | 1-0 |
20/03/2022 | 12:15 | Basconia - Ντέουστο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
20/03/2022 | 12:30 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Beasain | 0-2 | 0-2 |
20/03/2022 | 13:00 | San Ignacio - Barakaldo | 2-1 | 0-1 |
20/03/2022 | 17:30 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Santutxu | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/2022 | 17:30 | Beasain - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 3-1 | 2-0 |
26/03/2022 | 17:30 | Pasaia KE - Tolosa | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/03/2022 | 18:00 | Amurrio Club - Λιόα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/03/2022 | 18:30 | Uritarra - San Ignacio | 1-1 | 0-1 |
26/03/2022 | 18:45 | Ντέουστο - Ντουράνγκο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 11:45 | Santutxu - Basconia | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 13:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 18:00 | Barakaldo - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 18:30 | Lagun Onak - Anaitasuna | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 19:00 | Vitoria - Ουρντουλίζ | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2022 | 17:30 | San Ignacio - Pasaia KE | 1-2 | 1-1 |
02/04/2022 | 17:30 | Tolosa - Amurrio Club | 1-4 | 0-1 |
02/04/2022 | 17:30 | Anaitasuna - Ντέουστο | 2-0 | 2-0 |
02/04/2022 | 18:00 | Basconia - Beasain | 1-1 | 1-0 |
02/04/2022 | 18:00 | Ντουράνγκο - Santutxu | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/04/2022 | 18:30 | Λιόα - Vitoria | 0-2 | 0-2 |
02/04/2022 | 18:30 | Uritarra - Barakaldo | 2-3 | 0-1 |
02/04/2022 | 19:00 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 2-1 | 1-1 |
03/04/2022 | 17:30 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 1-2 | 0-2 |
03/04/2022 | 18:00 | Ουρντουλίζ - Lagun Onak | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 12:00 | Santutxu - Anaitasuna | 1-1 | 1-1 |
09/04/2022 | 12:30 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Basconia | 4-2 | 2-1 |
09/04/2022 | 17:30 | Pasaia KE - Uritarra | 0-2 | 0-1 |
09/04/2022 | 18:00 | Beasain - Ντουράνγκο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 18:00 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 3-1 | 1-1 |
09/04/2022 | 18:00 | Lagun Onak - Λιόα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 18:30 | Amurrio Club - San Ignacio | 3-2 | 2-2 |
09/04/2022 | 19:00 | Vitoria - Tolosa | 3-2 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ντέουστο - Ουρντουλίζ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 19:00 | Barakaldo - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 3-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2022 | 20:30 | Anaitasuna - Beasain | 1-2 | 1-2 |
13/04/2022 | 20:30 | Tolosa - Lagun Onak | 2-3 | 1-0 |
13/04/2022 | 21:00 | Ουρντουλίζ - Santutxu | 2-3 | 0-3 |
13/04/2022 | 21:00 | Uritarra - Amurrio Club | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/04/2022 | 21:00 | Λιόα - Ντέουστο | 2-2 | 0-1 |
14/04/2022 | 11:30 | Pasaia KE - Barakaldo | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/04/2022 | 12:15 | Basconia - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 3-2 | 1-0 |
14/04/2022 | 12:30 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 1-1 | 1-1 |
14/04/2022 | 13:00 | San Ignacio - Vitoria | 4-0 | 2-0 |
14/04/2022 | 13:00 | Ντουράνγκο - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 18:30 | Ντέουστο - Tolosa | 3-1 | 0-1 |
23/04/2022 | 19:00 | Amurrio Club - Pasaia KE | 1-2 | 0-1 |
23/04/2022 | 19:00 | Beasain - Ουρντουλίζ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
23/04/2022 | 19:00 | Lagun Onak - San Ignacio | 2-1 | 1-1 |
23/04/2022 | 19:00 | Santutxu - Λιόα | 1-3 | 0-2 |
23/04/2022 | 19:00 | Aurrerá Ondarroa - Ντουράνγκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 19:00 | Πορτουγκαλέτε - Basconia | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 19:00 | Beti Gazte Kj Ke - Barakaldo | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' - Anaitasuna | 4-1 | 3-0 |
23/04/2022 | 19:00 | Vitoria - Uritarra | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2022 | 20:30 | Tolosa - Santutxu | 3-4 | 1-0 |
30/04/2022 | 17:30 | Pasaia KE - Vitoria | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/04/2022 | 18:30 | Uritarra - Lagun Onak | 2-1 | 1-1 |
30/04/2022 | 18:30 | Basconia - Beti Gazte Kj Ke | 3-0 | 2-0 |
30/04/2022 | 18:30 | Ουρντουλίζ - Ντεπορτίβο Αλαβές B' | 2-2 | 0-2 |
30/04/2022 | 19:00 | Λιόα - Beasain | 3-3 | 1-1 |
30/04/2022 | 19:00 | San Ignacio - Ντέουστο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/04/2022 | 19:00 | Anaitasuna - Aurrerá Ondarroa | 3-1 | 2-1 |
30/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ντουράνγκο - Πορτουγκαλέτε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2022 | 19:00 | Barakaldo - Amurrio Club | 3-2 | 0-0 |