Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/09/2021 | 18:00 | Elche II - Hércules II | 1-1 | 1-1 |
04/09/2021 | 18:30 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Οριχουέλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2021 | 19:30 | Villajoyosa - Τορρέντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2021 | 20:00 | Ατζενέτα - Ασέρο | 2-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2021 | 20:00 | Valencia II - Castellón II | 3-1 | 1-1 |
04/09/2021 | 21:00 | Roda - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/09/2021 | 12:30 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Benigànim | 2-1 | 1-1 |
05/09/2021 | 19:00 | Σίλα - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
05/09/2021 | 19:30 | Callosa Deportiva - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2021 | 12:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Roda | 2-3 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 18:00 | Castellón II - Benigànim | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 19:00 | Ασέρο - Villajoyosa | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/09/2021 | 12:30 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Elche II | 0-2 | 0-0 |
12/09/2021 | 13:00 | Τορρέντ - Callosa Deportiva | 1-1 | 1-0 |
12/09/2021 | 13:00 | Hércules II - Ατζενέτα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
12/09/2021 | 19:00 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Σίλα | 3-2 | 3-1 |
12/09/2021 | 19:00 | Οριχουέλα - Valencia II | 1-3 | 0-1 |
12/09/2021 | 19:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2021 | 18:30 | Ατζενέτα - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 2-1 | 2-1 |
18/09/2021 | 18:45 | Villajoyosa - Hércules II | 0-1 | 0-1 |
18/09/2021 | 19:00 | Valencia II - Olímpic Xàtiva | 4-0 | 1-0 |
18/09/2021 | 20:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
18/09/2021 | 20:30 | Benigànim - Οριχουέλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 12:30 | Elche II - Castellón II | 2-2 | 2-0 |
19/09/2021 | 18:00 | Σίλα - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 2-1 | 0-1 |
19/09/2021 | 19:30 | Callosa Deportiva - Ασέρο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/09/2021 | 20:00 | Roda - Τορρέντ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2021 | 18:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 1-2 | 0-1 |
25/09/2021 | 18:00 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Valencia II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/09/2021 | 19:30 | Ασέρο - Roda | 2-0 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 12:30 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Villajoyosa | 2-0 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 13:00 | Hércules II - Callosa Deportiva | 2-1 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 13:00 | Castellón II - Ατζενέτα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
26/09/2021 | 19:00 | Τορρέντ - Σίλα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
26/09/2021 | 19:00 | Οριχουέλα - Elche II | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 19:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Benigànim | 2-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2021 | 16:30 | Elche II - Olímpic Xàtiva | 2-0 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 18:00 | Ατζενέτα - Οριχουέλα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
02/10/2021 | 18:30 | Benigànim - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/10/2021 | 19:00 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 3-2 | 1-2 |
02/10/2021 | 19:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Τορρέντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/10/2021 | 12:45 | Villajoyosa - Castellón II | 3-2 | 1-1 |
03/10/2021 | 13:00 | Roda - Hércules II | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/10/2021 | 18:00 | Σίλα - Ασέρο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
03/10/2021 | 18:00 | Callosa Deportiva - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2021 | 19:00 | Valencia II - Benigànim | 5-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2021 | 20:30 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Elche II | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/10/2021 | 12:00 | Ασέρο - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/10/2021 | 12:30 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Roda | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/10/2021 | 12:30 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Ατζενέτα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/10/2021 | 13:00 | Castellón II - Callosa Deportiva | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/10/2021 | 17:00 | Hércules II - Σίλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/10/2021 | 18:00 | Τορρέντ - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 2-1 | 1-0 |
09/10/2021 | 18:30 | Οριχουέλα - Villajoyosa | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2021 | 13:00 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Ασέρο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/10/2021 | 13:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Τορρέντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/10/2021 | 18:00 | Σίλα - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/10/2021 | 18:00 | Ατζενέτα - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/10/2021 | 18:30 | Villajoyosa - Olímpic Xàtiva | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/10/2021 | 19:00 | Roda - Castellón II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/10/2021 | 19:00 | Elche II - Valencia II | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/10/2021 | 20:00 | Callosa Deportiva - Οριχουέλα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
13/10/2021 | 20:30 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Hércules II | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2021 | 18:00 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Villajoyosa | 0-2 | 0-1 |
16/10/2021 | 19:00 | Valencia II - Ατζενέτα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
16/10/2021 | 19:00 | Benigànim - Elche II | 0-4 | 0-2 |
17/10/2021 | 12:30 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 13:00 | Hércules II - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 0-2 | 0-1 |
17/10/2021 | 13:00 | Castellón II - Σίλα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
17/10/2021 | 18:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Callosa Deportiva | 3-0 | 1-0 |
17/10/2021 | 18:30 | Οριχουέλα - Roda | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 19:00 | Ασέρο - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 2-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2021 | 18:00 | Ατζενέτα - Benigànim | 2-1 | 2-1 |
23/10/2021 | 18:00 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 3-1 | 1-1 |
23/10/2021 | 19:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Castellón II | 1-1 | 1-0 |
24/10/2021 | 13:00 | Σίλα - Οριχουέλα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
24/10/2021 | 13:00 | Roda - Olímpic Xàtiva | 4-0 | 3-0 |
24/10/2021 | 18:00 | Τορρέντ - Ασέρο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/10/2021 | 19:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Hércules II | 2-1 | 1-1 |
24/10/2021 | 20:00 | Callosa Deportiva - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
17/11/2021 | 21:00 | Villajoyosa - Valencia II | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2021 | 17:00 | Hércules II - Τορρέντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 17:45 | Elche II - Ατζενέτα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/10/2021 | 18:00 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Roda | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 18:15 | Castellón II - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 18:30 | Benigànim - Villajoyosa | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/10/2021 | 19:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Σίλα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
30/10/2021 | 19:00 | Callosa Deportiva - Valencia II | 0-1 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 12:30 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 18:00 | Οριχουέλα - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/2021 | 17:00 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Οριχουέλα | 0-3 | 0-1 |
06/11/2021 | 18:00 | Roda - Valencia II | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 18:30 | Ασέρο - Hércules II | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 19:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Olímpic Xàtiva | 1-1 | 1-0 |
07/11/2021 | 13:00 | Τορρέντ - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 13:00 | Σίλα - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 3-1 | 1-0 |
07/11/2021 | 17:30 | Villajoyosa - Elche II | 2-0 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 18:00 | Callosa Deportiva - Benigànim | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 18:30 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Castellón II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Elche II - Callosa Deportiva | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Ατζενέτα - Villajoyosa | 3-0 | 2-0 |
13/11/2021 | 17:30 | Benigànim - Roda | 0-2 | 0-0 |
13/11/2021 | 18:00 | Valencia II - Σίλα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
13/11/2021 | 18:15 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 0-2 | 0-0 |
14/11/2021 | 12:30 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Ασέρο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/11/2021 | 13:00 | Castellón II - Τορρέντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/11/2021 | 18:00 | Οριχουέλα - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 1-1 | 1-1 |
14/11/2021 | 18:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2021 | 13:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Olímpic Xàtiva | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Hércules II - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 18:00 | Roda - Elche II | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 19:00 | Ασέρο - Castellón II | 1-1 | 0-1 |
21/11/2021 | 12:30 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 2-0 | 1-0 |
21/11/2021 | 13:00 | Τορρέντ - Οριχουέλα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
21/11/2021 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Valencia II | 2-2 | 0-2 |
21/11/2021 | 18:00 | Σίλα - Benigànim | 2-1 | 0-1 |
21/11/2021 | 18:00 | Callosa Deportiva - Ατζενέτα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Ατζενέτα - Roda | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/11/2021 | 17:30 | Benigànim - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 0-3 | 0-2 |
27/11/2021 | 18:15 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 1-2 | 1-1 |
28/11/2021 | 13:00 | Castellón II - Hércules II | 2-2 | 1-1 |
28/11/2021 | 13:00 | Valencia II - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 2-0 | 2-0 |
28/11/2021 | 17:30 | Elche II - Σίλα | 5-0 | 4-0 |
28/11/2021 | 17:30 | Villajoyosa - Callosa Deportiva | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/11/2021 | 18:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Τορρέντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/11/2021 | 18:00 | Οριχουέλα - Ασέρο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2021 | 12:30 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Valencia II | 0-1 | 0-0 |
04/12/2021 | 13:00 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Benigànim | 4-1 | 1-0 |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Hércules II - Οριχουέλα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
04/12/2021 | 17:30 | Σίλα - Ατζενέτα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/12/2021 | 18:00 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Castellón II | 1-1 | 1-1 |
04/12/2021 | 18:00 | Τορρέντ - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/12/2021 | 18:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Elche II | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/12/2021 | 19:00 | Ασέρο - Olímpic Xàtiva | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/12/2021 | 18:00 | Roda - Villajoyosa | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/12/2021 | 12:30 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Hércules II | 0-1 | 0-0 |
08/12/2021 | 12:30 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Ασέρο | 2-1 | 1-0 |
08/12/2021 | 13:00 | Valencia II - Τορρέντ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
08/12/2021 | 13:00 | Elche II - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
08/12/2021 | 17:00 | Ατζενέτα - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
08/12/2021 | 17:00 | Callosa Deportiva - Roda | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/12/2021 | 17:30 | Οριχουέλα - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/12/2021 | 19:00 | Benigànim - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 1-3 | 0-1 |
19/01/2022 | 21:00 | Villajoyosa - Σίλα | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Castellón II - Οριχουέλα | 0-3 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 12:30 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Olímpic Xàtiva | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 12:30 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Elche II | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/12/2021 | 12:30 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Ατζενέτα | 0-3 | 0-1 |
12/12/2021 | 13:00 | Τορρέντ - Benigànim | 3-0 | 1-0 |
12/12/2021 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Villajoyosa | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 13:30 | Hércules II - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/12/2021 | 17:30 | Σίλα - Callosa Deportiva | 1-2 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 18:00 | Ασέρο - Valencia II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/12/2021 | 19:00 | Valencia II - Hércules II | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/12/2021 | 17:30 | Ατζενέτα - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 3-1 | 2-1 |
18/12/2021 | 18:00 | Roda - Σίλα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
18/12/2021 | 18:15 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 1-1 | 1-0 |
18/12/2021 | 20:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Castellón II | 3-1 | 0-0 |
19/12/2021 | 12:45 | Villajoyosa - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/12/2021 | 13:00 | Elche II - Τορρέντ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/12/2021 | 17:00 | Benigànim - Ασέρο | 2-1 | 1-1 |
19/12/2021 | 19:00 | Callosa Deportiva - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/12/2021 | 21:00 | Οριχουέλα - Olímpic Xàtiva | 3-2 | 2-1 |
22/12/2021 | 21:00 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Valencia II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/12/2021 | 18:30 | Hércules II - Benigànim | 3-2 | 1-0 |
23/12/2021 | 21:00 | Castellón II - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/01/2022 | 13:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Villajoyosa | 5-0 | 2-0 |
02/01/2022 | 19:00 | Ασέρο - Elche II | 2-2 | 1-1 |
19/01/2022 | 19:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Roda | 2-2 | 0-1 |
19/01/2022 | 19:00 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Callosa Deportiva | 1-2 | 0-1 |
19/01/2022 | 20:00 | Τορρέντ - Ατζενέτα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/01/2022 | 21:30 | Οριχουέλα - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 1-1 | 1-1 |
05/01/2022 | 13:00 | Hércules II - Elche II | 2-2 | 1-2 |
05/01/2022 | 13:00 | Castellón II - Valencia II | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/01/2022 | 18:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Σίλα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
05/01/2022 | 19:00 | Ασέρο - Ατζενέτα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/01/2022 | 20:00 | Τορρέντ - Villajoyosa | 3-1 | 1-0 |
19/01/2022 | 20:00 | Benigànim - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/01/2022 | 16:30 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Roda | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/01/2022 | 21:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Callosa Deportiva | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/01/2022 | 17:00 | Ατζενέτα - Hércules II | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/01/2022 | 13:00 | Benigànim - Castellón II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/01/2022 | 13:00 | Valencia II - Οριχουέλα | 5-2 | 0-1 |
09/01/2022 | 14:15 | Elche II - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/01/2022 | 17:30 | Σίλα - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/01/2022 | 17:30 | Villajoyosa - Ασέρο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/01/2022 | 20:30 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Olímpic Xàtiva | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/02/2022 | 19:00 | Roda - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 2-0 | 1-0 |
02/02/2022 | 20:30 | Callosa Deportiva - Τορρέντ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
15/01/2022 | 18:00 | Τορρέντ - Roda | 0-3 | 0-2 |
15/01/2022 | 18:30 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Σίλα | 4-1 | 2-0 |
15/01/2022 | 19:00 | Ασέρο - Callosa Deportiva | 2-1 | 0-1 |
16/01/2022 | 12:30 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Ατζενέτα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/01/2022 | 13:00 | Castellón II - Elche II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/01/2022 | 17:30 | Οριχουέλα - Benigànim | 4-0 | 3-0 |
16/01/2022 | 18:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Valencia II | 0-1 | 0-1 |
02/02/2022 | 18:00 | Hércules II - Villajoyosa | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/01/2022 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/01/2022 | 13:00 | Roda - Ασέρο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/01/2022 | 13:00 | Ατζενέτα - Castellón II | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/01/2022 | 13:00 | Benigànim - Olímpic Xàtiva | 1-2 | 0-0 |
23/01/2022 | 17:30 | Σίλα - Τορρέντ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
23/01/2022 | 17:30 | Villajoyosa - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/01/2022 | 18:00 | Callosa Deportiva - Hércules II | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/01/2022 | 18:00 | Valencia II - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/02/2022 | 17:30 | Elche II - Οριχουέλα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Hércules II - Roda | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/01/2022 | 18:15 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Benigànim | 2-0 | 0-0 |
29/01/2022 | 19:00 | Ασέρο - Σίλα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/01/2022 | 12:30 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Callosa Deportiva | 2-1 | 0-0 |
30/01/2022 | 13:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 3-0 | 2-0 |
30/01/2022 | 13:00 | Τορρέντ - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/01/2022 | 17:00 | Castellón II - Villajoyosa | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/01/2022 | 17:30 | Οριχουέλα - Ατζενέτα | 2-2 | 0-1 |
30/01/2022 | 18:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Elche II | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/02/2022 | 12:00 | Elche II - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Ατζενέτα - Olímpic Xàtiva | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2022 | 17:30 | Benigànim - Valencia II | 2-2 | 1-0 |
05/02/2022 | 18:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Ασέρο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/02/2022 | 12:30 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Τορρέντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/02/2022 | 12:30 | Σίλα - Hércules II | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/02/2022 | 13:00 | Roda - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 2-1 | 0-1 |
06/02/2022 | 17:30 | Villajoyosa - Οριχουέλα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/02/2022 | 18:00 | Callosa Deportiva - Castellón II | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2022 | 16:30 | Castellón II - Roda | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/02/2022 | 18:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Villajoyosa | 3-0 | 1-0 |
12/02/2022 | 18:00 | Valencia II - Elche II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/02/2022 | 18:15 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Ατζενέτα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/02/2022 | 19:00 | Ασέρο - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 12:30 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Σίλα | 0-4 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 13:00 | Τορρέντ - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 3-4 | 0-1 |
13/02/2022 | 13:30 | Hércules II - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 0-2 | 0-1 |
13/02/2022 | 18:00 | Οριχουέλα - Callosa Deportiva | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/02/2022 | 13:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Ασέρο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/02/2022 | 17:00 | Elche II - Benigànim | 5-1 | 3-0 |
19/02/2022 | 17:30 | Ατζενέτα - Valencia II | 4-2 | 2-2 |
19/02/2022 | 18:00 | Roda - Οριχουέλα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20/02/2022 | 12:00 | Callosa Deportiva - Olímpic Xàtiva | 3-0 | 0-0 |
20/02/2022 | 12:30 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Hércules II | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/02/2022 | 12:30 | Σίλα - Castellón II | 2-1 | 0-1 |
20/02/2022 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 2-2 | 1-0 |
20/02/2022 | 17:30 | Villajoyosa - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/02/2022 | 16:30 | Castellón II - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Hércules II - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
26/02/2022 | 18:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Roda | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/02/2022 | 18:00 | Valencia II - Villajoyosa | 6-0 | 4-0 |
26/02/2022 | 18:00 | Benigànim - Ατζενέτα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
26/02/2022 | 19:30 | Ασέρο - Τορρέντ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
27/02/2022 | 12:30 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/02/2022 | 18:00 | Οριχουέλα - Σίλα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
27/02/2022 | 18:15 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Callosa Deportiva | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2022 | 17:30 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Castellón II | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/03/2022 | 17:30 | Ατζενέτα - Elche II | 2-3 | 1-2 |
05/03/2022 | 18:00 | Roda - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/03/2022 | 13:00 | Valencia II - Callosa Deportiva | 3-2 | 1-0 |
06/03/2022 | 13:00 | Τορρέντ - Hércules II | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/03/2022 | 13:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/03/2022 | 17:30 | Σίλα - Olímpic Xàtiva | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/03/2022 | 17:30 | Villajoyosa - Benigànim | 1-4 | 0-1 |
06/03/2022 | 18:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Οριχουέλα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Hércules II - Ασέρο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Castellón II - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 18:00 | Benigànim - Callosa Deportiva | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 18:15 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Σίλα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
13/03/2022 | 12:30 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Τορρέντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 13:00 | Valencia II - Roda | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 16:00 | Elche II - Villajoyosa | 5-0 | 4-0 |
13/03/2022 | 18:00 | Οριχουέλα - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 1-2 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 18:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2022 | 20:00 | Ασέρο - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 2-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2022 | 19:00 | Roda - Benigànim | 5-0 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 18:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/03/2022 | 18:00 | Villajoyosa - Ατζενέτα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
19/03/2022 | 18:30 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Οριχουέλα | 2-3 | 2-1 |
20/03/2022 | 12:30 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Olímpic Xàtiva | 2-1 | 0-1 |
20/03/2022 | 12:30 | Callosa Deportiva - Elche II | 0-4 | 0-1 |
20/03/2022 | 18:00 | Σίλα - Valencia II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/03/2022 | 18:30 | Τορρέντ - Castellón II | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/03/2022 | 18:00 | Castellón II - Ασέρο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Elche II - Roda | 4-1 | 1-0 |
26/03/2022 | 18:00 | Benigànim - Σίλα | 2-2 | 1-0 |
26/03/2022 | 18:30 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/03/2022 | 19:00 | Valencia II - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 2-1 | 0-1 |
27/03/2022 | 12:30 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Hércules II | 1-2 | 1-0 |
27/03/2022 | 13:00 | Ατζενέτα - Callosa Deportiva | 3-0 | 1-0 |
27/03/2022 | 18:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 18:30 | Οριχουέλα - Τορρέντ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2022 | 13:00 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Valencia II | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Hércules II - Castellón II | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/04/2022 | 18:00 | Roda - Ατζενέτα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
02/04/2022 | 18:30 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Benigànim | 1-3 | 0-1 |
02/04/2022 | 20:30 | Ασέρο - Οριχουέλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/04/2022 | 12:30 | Callosa Deportiva - Villajoyosa | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/04/2022 | 13:00 | Τορρέντ - Olímpic Xàtiva | 4-1 | 2-0 |
03/04/2022 | 13:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/04/2022 | 13:00 | Σίλα - Elche II | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2022 | 18:00 | Valencia II - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 2-1 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Elche II - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 18:00 | Ατζενέτα - Σίλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 18:15 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Τορρέντ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
09/04/2022 | 18:30 | Οριχουέλα - Hércules II | 3-0 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 19:30 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Ασέρο | 0-2 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 12:30 | Benigànim - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 3-3 | 1-1 |
10/04/2022 | 13:00 | Castellón II - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 3-0 | 1-0 |
10/04/2022 | 18:00 | Villajoyosa - Roda | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Hércules II - Olímpic Xàtiva | 5-1 | 2-0 |
13/04/2022 | 17:30 | Roda - Callosa Deportiva | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/04/2022 | 18:00 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Elche II | 0-2 | 0-1 |
13/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Οριχουέλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/04/2022 | 19:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Benigànim | 5-0 | 3-0 |
13/04/2022 | 19:15 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Ατζενέτα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/04/2022 | 20:00 | Τορρέντ - Valencia II | 2-2 | 1-0 |
13/04/2022 | 20:30 | Σίλα - Villajoyosa | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/04/2022 | 21:00 | Ασέρο - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/2022 | 18:00 | Ατζενέτα - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/04/2022 | 18:30 | Benigànim - Τορρέντ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
17/04/2022 | 12:00 | Callosa Deportiva - Σίλα | 2-3 | 2-1 |
17/04/2022 | 12:00 | Elche II - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/04/2022 | 12:30 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 2-0 | 1-0 |
17/04/2022 | 12:45 | Villajoyosa - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 0-2 | 0-1 |
17/04/2022 | 13:00 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Hércules II | 2-1 | 1-0 |
17/04/2022 | 13:00 | Valencia II - Ασέρο | 3-0 | 2-0 |
17/04/2022 | 18:30 | Οριχουέλα - Castellón II | 3-2 | 2-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/04/2022 | 19:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. - Ατζενέτα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 19:00 | Castellón II - Olímpic Xàtiva | 1-0 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD - Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε | 2-0 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 19:00 | Hércules II - Valencia II | 2-0 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ασέρο - Benigànim | 3-0 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 19:00 | Τορρέντ - Elche II | 2-2 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 19:00 | Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο - Villajoyosa | 3-1 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Callosa Deportiva | 1-0 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 19:00 | Σίλα - Roda | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2022 | 19:00 | Benigànim - Hércules II | 2-1 | 1-1 |
29/04/2022 | 21:00 | Villajoyosa - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | 0-3 | 0-1 |
29/04/2022 | 21:45 | Valencia II - Ρεκαμπίος Κολόν CD | 6-0 | 3-0 |
30/04/2022 | 19:00 | Callosa Deportiva - Αθλέτικ Τορελάνο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 19:00 | Olímpic Xàtiva - Οριχουέλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 19:00 | Χόβε Εσπανιόλ Ντε Σαν Βιντσέντε - Castellón II | 0-2 | 0-1 |
01/05/2022 | 19:00 | Ατζενέτα - Τορρέντ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 19:00 | Roda - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο | 0-2 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 19:00 | Elche II - Ασέρο | 2-0 | 2-0 |