Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/09/2021 | 20:30 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Villaverde-Boetticher | 4-1 | 1-0 |
05/09/2021 | 11:00 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Χετάφε Β' | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/09/2021 | 12:30 | Τορεχόν - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/09/2021 | 12:30 | Carabanchel - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 1-2 | 0-1 |
05/09/2021 | 12:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Ουρσάρια | 0-3 | 0-0 |
05/09/2021 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Πάρλα | 4-0 | 2-0 |
05/09/2021 | 13:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 1-2 | 0-1 |
05/09/2021 | 13:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Villaviciosa Odón | 3-1 | 1-1 |
05/09/2021 | 17:30 | CD Galapagar - Τρες Κάντος | 2-1 | 1-1 |
05/09/2021 | 19:00 | Άλκαλα - Moratalaz | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2021 | 20:00 | Ουρσάρια - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/09/2021 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Αλκορκόν Β' | 3-0 | 2-0 |
12/09/2021 | 12:15 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Άλκαλα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
12/09/2021 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - CD Galapagar | 2-0 | 1-0 |
12/09/2021 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Λάς Ρόζας | 3-1 | 2-1 |
12/09/2021 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/09/2021 | 12:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Carabanchel | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/09/2021 | 13:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Τορεχόν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
12/09/2021 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
12/09/2021 | 19:30 | Moratalaz - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/09/2021 | 19:00 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Πάρλα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
15/09/2021 | 19:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - Ουρσάρια | 2-1 | 2-0 |
15/09/2021 | 19:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 2-1 | 1-1 |
15/09/2021 | 20:30 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Villaviciosa Odón | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/09/2021 | 21:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Χετάφε Β' | 3-0 | 1-0 |
15/09/2021 | 21:00 | CD Galapagar - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 0-3 | 0-1 |
15/09/2021 | 21:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/09/2021 | 21:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Moratalaz | 1-0 | 1-0 |
15/09/2021 | 21:30 | Τορεχόν - Άλκαλα | 3-0 | 0-0 |
15/09/2021 | 21:45 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Villaverde-Boetticher | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2021 | 20:30 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Τρες Κάντος | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/09/2021 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Τορεχόν | 3-1 | 2-0 |
19/09/2021 | 12:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/09/2021 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Λάς Ρόζας | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/09/2021 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - CD Galapagar | 6-0 | 3-0 |
19/09/2021 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Carabanchel | 3-1 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 17:00 | Ουρσάρια - Αλκορκόν Β' | 1-1 | 1-1 |
19/09/2021 | 19:00 | Άλκαλα - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 19:15 | Moratalaz - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 3-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2021 | 19:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Άλκαλα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
26/09/2021 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 0-2 | 0-1 |
26/09/2021 | 12:30 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 12:30 | Carabanchel - Moratalaz | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 12:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Villaviciosa Odón | 4-1 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 12:30 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 2-2 | 2-1 |
26/09/2021 | 12:30 | Τορεχόν - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 13:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - Villaverde-Boetticher | 1-1 | 1-0 |
26/09/2021 | 13:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Πάρλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 17:30 | CD Galapagar - Ουρσάρια | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2021 | 18:45 | Άλκαλα - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/10/2021 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Τορεχόν | 2-2 | 0-2 |
03/10/2021 | 12:15 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Carabanchel | 1-1 | 1-0 |
03/10/2021 | 12:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Αλκορκόν Β' | 0-1 | 0-1 |
03/10/2021 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Χετάφε Β' | 1-1 | 0-1 |
03/10/2021 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - CD Galapagar | 3-2 | 1-1 |
03/10/2021 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/10/2021 | 13:00 | Ουρσάρια - Τρες Κάντος | 2-1 | 1-0 |
03/10/2021 | 13:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/10/2021 | 19:00 | Moratalaz - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2021 | 19:00 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 1-1 | 0-1 |
10/10/2021 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Πάρλα | 3-2 | 3-2 |
10/10/2021 | 12:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
10/10/2021 | 12:30 | Carabanchel - Άλκαλα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/10/2021 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Ουρσάρια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/10/2021 | 12:30 | Τορεχόν - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
10/10/2021 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Moratalaz | 1-1 | 0-0 |
10/10/2021 | 13:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - Villaviciosa Odón | 3-0 | 1-0 |
10/10/2021 | 13:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/10/2021 | 17:30 | CD Galapagar - Villaverde-Boetticher | 1-3 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/10/2021 | 12:15 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 0-4 | 0-2 |
17/10/2021 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Τορεχόν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
17/10/2021 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Χετάφε Β' | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 12:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Τρες Κάντος | 3-0 | 2-0 |
17/10/2021 | 13:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Carabanchel | 0-1 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 13:00 | Άλκαλα - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 4-0 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Αλκορκόν Β' | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 13:00 | Ουρσάρια - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 1-1 | 1-1 |
17/10/2021 | 19:00 | Moratalaz - Λάς Ρόζας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/10/2021 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 3-1 | 1-0 |
24/10/2021 | 12:30 | Τορεχόν - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 2-1 | 1-1 |
24/10/2021 | 12:30 | Carabanchel - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/10/2021 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Villaverde-Boetticher | 4-0 | 3-0 |
24/10/2021 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Ουρσάρια | 1-1 | 1-0 |
24/10/2021 | 13:00 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
24/10/2021 | 13:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 3-0 | 2-0 |
24/10/2021 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Άλκαλα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
24/10/2021 | 17:00 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Moratalaz | 6-1 | 1-1 |
24/10/2021 | 17:30 | CD Galapagar - Villaviciosa Odón | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2021 | 12:15 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Αλκορκόν Β' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 18:30 | Άλκαλα - Λάς Ρόζας | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 19:00 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Carabanchel | 6-2 | 4-2 |
30/10/2021 | 19:45 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 1-2 | 0-1 |
31/10/2021 | 12:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 0-1 | 0-1 |
31/10/2021 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Πάρλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 13:00 | Ουρσάρια - Τορεχόν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Τρες Κάντος | 1-0 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 13:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 0-1 | 0-1 |
31/10/2021 | 17:30 | Moratalaz - CD Galapagar | 3-2 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2021 | 12:30 | Τορεχόν - Carabanchel | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Villaverde-Boetticher | 2-0 | 1-0 |
07/11/2021 | 12:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 0-2 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 13:00 | Χετάφε Β' - Villaviciosa Odón | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 13:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Moratalaz | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
07/11/2021 | 13:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
07/11/2021 | 13:30 | Ουρσάρια - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 17:00 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Άλκαλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/11/2021 | 17:30 | CD Galapagar - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Λάς Ρόζας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/11/2021 | 17:15 | Άλκαλα - CD Galapagar | 1-1 | 0-1 |
13/11/2021 | 18:00 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 1-2 | 0-1 |
13/11/2021 | 19:10 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Τρες Κάντος | 2-0 | 0-0 |
14/11/2021 | 12:30 | Carabanchel - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
14/11/2021 | 12:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Ουρσάρια | 0-1 | 0-1 |
14/11/2021 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Τορεχόν | 3-0 | 1-0 |
14/11/2021 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 1-2 | 0-2 |
14/11/2021 | 13:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Αλκορκόν Β' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/11/2021 | 17:30 | Moratalaz - Χετάφε Β' | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/11/2021 | 12:30 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
17/11/2021 | 19:00 | Χετάφε Β' - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 4-1 | 1-1 |
17/11/2021 | 19:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Carabanchel | 2-2 | 2-1 |
17/11/2021 | 21:00 | CD Galapagar - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 1-1 | 0-1 |
17/11/2021 | 21:00 | Πάρλα - Villaviciosa Odón | 4-3 | 1-1 |
17/11/2021 | 21:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Moratalaz | 2-1 | 0-1 |
17/11/2021 | 21:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Άλκαλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/11/2021 | 21:30 | Λάς Ρόζας - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 2-0 | 0-0 |
17/11/2021 | 21:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Villaverde-Boetticher | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/11/2021 | 21:30 | Τορεχόν - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/11/2021 | 12:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Τορεχόν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
21/11/2021 | 12:30 | Carabanchel - Λάς Ρόζας | 0-1 | 0-0 |
21/11/2021 | 12:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 0-1 | 0-0 |
21/11/2021 | 13:00 | Άλκαλα - Χετάφε Β' | 2-2 | 1-1 |
21/11/2021 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Ουρσάρια | 0-2 | 0-0 |
21/11/2021 | 13:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Τρες Κάντος | 2-1 | 1-0 |
21/11/2021 | 17:00 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Αλκορκόν Β' | 1-1 | 1-0 |
21/11/2021 | 17:30 | Moratalaz - Πάρλα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
21/11/2021 | 18:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - CD Galapagar | 1-2 | 0-2 |
21/11/2021 | 18:30 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/11/2021 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Άλκαλα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
28/11/2021 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Villaviciosa Odón | 0-2 | 0-1 |
28/11/2021 | 12:30 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Carabanchel | 2-0 | 1-0 |
28/11/2021 | 12:30 | Τορεχόν - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 0-1 | 0-1 |
28/11/2021 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 3-0 | 1-0 |
28/11/2021 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
28/11/2021 | 13:00 | Ουρσάρια - Moratalaz | 1-1 | 1-0 |
28/11/2021 | 13:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
28/11/2021 | 13:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
28/11/2021 | 17:30 | CD Galapagar - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 1-3 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2021 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Λάς Ρόζας | 2-1 | 1-0 |
04/12/2021 | 14:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Χετάφε Β' | 1-1 | 1-0 |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Άλκαλα - Πάρλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Moratalaz - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 2-2 | 1-0 |
04/12/2021 | 19:00 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Ουρσάρια | 2-2 | 0-2 |
04/12/2021 | 19:30 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Τρες Κάντος | 1-1 | 1-0 |
04/12/2021 | 20:00 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Αλκορκόν Β' | 1-4 | 1-2 |
05/12/2021 | 12:30 | Carabanchel - CD Galapagar | 0-2 | 0-2 |
05/12/2021 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Villaverde-Boetticher | 1-1 | 0-1 |
05/12/2021 | 13:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/12/2021 | 12:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Moratalaz | 1-2 | 0-1 |
08/12/2021 | 12:30 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/12/2021 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 2-0 | 1-0 |
08/12/2021 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/12/2021 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
08/12/2021 | 12:30 | Τορεχόν - Λάς Ρόζας | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/12/2021 | 13:00 | Ουρσάρια - Άλκαλα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
08/12/2021 | 19:00 | CD Galapagar - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 2-1 | 1-0 |
08/12/2021 | 20:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
08/12/2021 | 21:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Carabanchel | 3-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2021 | 18:00 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 0-2 | 0-2 |
12/12/2021 | 12:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Τρες Κάντος | 0-1 | 0-1 |
12/12/2021 | 12:30 | Carabanchel - Χετάφε Β' | 1-2 | 1-0 |
12/12/2021 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - CD Galapagar | 3-1 | 2-0 |
12/12/2021 | 13:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - Αλκορκόν Β' | 5-2 | 2-1 |
12/12/2021 | 13:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Ουρσάρια | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/12/2021 | 13:00 | Άλκαλα - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Τορεχόν | 2-1 | 0-1 |
12/12/2021 | 18:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Πάρλα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
12/12/2021 | 18:30 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Villaverde-Boetticher | 0-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/12/2021 | 17:00 | Ουρσάρια - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
18/12/2021 | 19:30 | Τρες Κάντος - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 2-4 | 1-2 |
19/12/2021 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Carabanchel | 2-5 | 1-4 |
19/12/2021 | 13:00 | Πάρλα - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 0-2 | 0-1 |
19/12/2021 | 17:30 | CD Galapagar - Λάς Ρόζας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/01/2022 | 21:00 | Χετάφε Β' - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 2-1 | 1-0 |
19/01/2022 | 21:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/01/2022 | 21:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Άλκαλα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/01/2022 | 21:30 | Τορεχόν - Αλκορκόν Β' | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/02/2022 | 21:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Moratalaz | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/12/2021 | 13:00 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Ουρσάρια | 1-1 | 0-1 |
22/12/2021 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Χετάφε Β' | 2-3 | 0-0 |
22/12/2021 | 21:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 2-1 | 2-0 |
02/02/2022 | 21:00 | Αλκορκόν Β' - CD Galapagar | 0-2 | 0-1 |
02/02/2022 | 21:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Villaverde-Boetticher | 2-1 | 0-0 |
02/02/2022 | 21:30 | Λάς Ρόζας - Τρες Κάντος | 1-1 | 0-0 |
02/02/2022 | 21:30 | Τορεχόν - Moratalaz | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/02/2022 | 21:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 1-1 | 0-1 |
02/02/2022 | 21:45 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Villaviciosa Odón | 1-1 | 0-1 |
02/02/2022 | 22:00 | Carabanchel - Πάρλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/01/2022 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Λάς Ρόζας | 0-2 | 0-0 |
06/01/2022 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 3-0 | 2-0 |
06/01/2022 | 12:30 | CD Galapagar - Τορεχόν | 2-1 | 0-1 |
06/01/2022 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Άλκαλα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/02/2022 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 2-0 | 1-0 |
09/02/2022 | 21:00 | Moratalaz - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/02/2022 | 21:00 | Ουρσάρια - Carabanchel | 2-0 | 2-0 |
09/02/2022 | 21:15 | Τρες Κάντος - Αλκορκόν Β' | 1-4 | 1-1 |
09/02/2022 | 21:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/02/2022 | 21:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/01/2022 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Λάς Ρόζας | 1-4 | 1-1 |
09/01/2022 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 0-2 | 0-0 |
09/01/2022 | 13:00 | Τρες Κάντος - CD Galapagar | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/01/2022 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
09/01/2022 | 17:00 | Moratalaz - Άλκαλα | 1-3 | 0-1 |
23/02/2022 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Αλκορκόν Β' | 0-1 | 0-1 |
23/02/2022 | 21:00 | Ουρσάρια - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 3-1 | 1-1 |
23/02/2022 | 21:15 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Τορεχόν | 2-1 | 2-0 |
23/02/2022 | 21:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/02/2022 | 21:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Carabanchel | 3-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Villaviciosa Odón | 4-1 | 1-0 |
16/01/2022 | 12:30 | Τορεχόν - Τρες Κάντος | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/01/2022 | 12:30 | Carabanchel - Villaverde-Boetticher | 0-2 | 0-2 |
16/01/2022 | 12:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/01/2022 | 12:30 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 3-1 | 1-1 |
16/01/2022 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Ουρσάρια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/01/2022 | 13:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - Πάρλα | 3-0 | 2-0 |
16/01/2022 | 13:00 | Άλκαλα - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/03/2022 | 21:00 | CD Galapagar - Χετάφε Β' | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/03/2022 | 21:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Moratalaz | 3-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/01/2022 | 13:00 | Ουρσάρια - Λάς Ρόζας | 2-1 | 1-1 |
22/01/2022 | 19:45 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 1-2 | 1-0 |
23/01/2022 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - CD Galapagar | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/01/2022 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Τρες Κάντος | 3-2 | 0-1 |
23/01/2022 | 12:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/01/2022 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/01/2022 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Αλκορκόν Β' | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/01/2022 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 0-2 | 0-1 |
23/01/2022 | 13:00 | Άλκαλα - Τορεχόν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
23/01/2022 | 17:00 | Moratalaz - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/01/2022 | 17:00 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Ουρσάρια | 3-0 | 2-0 |
26/01/2022 | 21:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Άλκαλα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
26/01/2022 | 21:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/01/2022 | 21:00 | CD Galapagar - Πάρλα | 4-0 | 4-0 |
26/01/2022 | 21:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/01/2022 | 21:00 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Moratalaz | 4-1 | 0-1 |
26/01/2022 | 21:30 | Τορεχόν - Χετάφε Β' | 4-1 | 1-1 |
26/01/2022 | 21:30 | Λάς Ρόζας - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
26/01/2022 | 22:00 | Carabanchel - Villaviciosa Odón | 2-2 | 1-1 |
27/01/2022 | 21:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Villaverde-Boetticher | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/01/2022 | 20:30 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 2-3 | 1-2 |
30/01/2022 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Τρες Κάντος | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/01/2022 | 12:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Λάς Ρόζας | 2-2 | 1-2 |
30/01/2022 | 13:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Τορεχόν | 1-4 | 0-3 |
30/01/2022 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/01/2022 | 13:00 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Αλκορκόν Β' | 2-1 | 1-1 |
30/01/2022 | 13:00 | Ουρσάρια - CD Galapagar | 4-0 | 2-0 |
30/01/2022 | 13:30 | Άλκαλα - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/01/2022 | 17:00 | Moratalaz - Carabanchel | 2-1 | 1-0 |
09/03/2022 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Χετάφε Β' | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 2-2 | 1-2 |
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Villaverde-Boetticher | 2-1 | 0-0 |
05/02/2022 | 19:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Villaviciosa Odón | 7-1 | 4-0 |
06/02/2022 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Πάρλα | 3-2 | 2-0 |
06/02/2022 | 12:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Moratalaz | 2-1 | 0-1 |
06/02/2022 | 12:30 | Carabanchel - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
06/02/2022 | 12:30 | Τορεχόν - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 2-0 | 0-0 |
06/02/2022 | 13:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Ουρσάρια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/02/2022 | 13:00 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Άλκαλα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
06/02/2022 | 17:30 | CD Galapagar - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2022 | 17:15 | Moratalaz - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 0-2 | 0-0 |
12/02/2022 | 18:30 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/02/2022 | 21:15 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 12:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - CD Galapagar | 1-2 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Τρες Κάντος | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/02/2022 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Λάς Ρόζας | 0-2 | 0-2 |
13/02/2022 | 13:00 | Άλκαλα - Carabanchel | 1-1 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 13:00 | Ουρσάρια - Χετάφε Β' | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 18:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Τορεχόν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/02/2022 | 13:00 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 2-3 | 0-1 |
16/02/2022 | 17:00 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Villaviciosa Odón | 3-1 | 1-1 |
16/02/2022 | 21:00 | Χετάφε Β' - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/02/2022 | 21:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Villaverde-Boetticher | 3-2 | 1-2 |
16/02/2022 | 21:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Άλκαλα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/02/2022 | 21:30 | Λάς Ρόζας - Moratalaz | 3-0 | 1-0 |
16/02/2022 | 21:30 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Ουρσάρια | 2-0 | 0-0 |
16/02/2022 | 21:30 | Τορεχόν - Πάρλα | 2-2 | 2-1 |
16/02/2022 | 22:00 | Carabanchel - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/02/2022 | 20:30 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/02/2022 | 17:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Carabanchel | 3-3 | 1-1 |
20/02/2022 | 12:00 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Τορεχόν | 5-1 | 2-0 |
20/02/2022 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 0-1 | 0-1 |
20/02/2022 | 13:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 3-0 | 1-0 |
20/02/2022 | 13:00 | Άλκαλα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/02/2022 | 13:00 | Ουρσάρια - Πάρλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/02/2022 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - CD Galapagar | 2-1 | 0-0 |
20/02/2022 | 13:00 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Χετάφε Β' | 0-1 | 0-1 |
20/02/2022 | 17:00 | Moratalaz - Αλκορκόν Β' | 2-1 | 1-0 |
20/02/2022 | 19:00 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Λάς Ρόζας | 0-4 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
27/02/2022 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Villaverde-Boetticher | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/02/2022 | 12:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 1-3 | 0-2 |
27/02/2022 | 12:30 | Carabanchel - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/02/2022 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 2-0 | 2-0 |
27/02/2022 | 13:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Villaviciosa Odón | 0-3 | 0-2 |
27/02/2022 | 13:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - Άλκαλα | 5-4 | 2-3 |
27/02/2022 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
27/02/2022 | 13:00 | Τορεχόν - Ουρσάρια | 1-0 | 1-0 |
27/02/2022 | 17:30 | CD Galapagar - Moratalaz | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2022 | 17:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 19:30 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 4-0 | 2-0 |
05/03/2022 | 20:00 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - CD Galapagar | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/03/2022 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Ουρσάρια | 2-1 | 1-0 |
06/03/2022 | 12:30 | Carabanchel - Τορεχόν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
06/03/2022 | 12:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Πάρλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/03/2022 | 13:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Λάς Ρόζας | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/03/2022 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Χετάφε Β' | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/03/2022 | 13:00 | Άλκαλα - Αλκορκόν Β' | 2-2 | 0-1 |
06/03/2022 | 17:00 | Moratalaz - Τρες Κάντος | 1-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 3-1 | 1-1 |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 3-1 | 2-0 |
12/03/2022 | 18:00 | CD Galapagar - Άλκαλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Villaviciosa Odón | 1-1 | 1-0 |
13/03/2022 | 12:30 | Τορεχόν - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 1-1 | 0-1 |
13/03/2022 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Moratalaz | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 12:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Carabanchel | 0-3 | 0-2 |
13/03/2022 | 13:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
13/03/2022 | 13:00 | Ουρσάρια - Villaverde-Boetticher | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 17:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2022 | 13:00 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Λάς Ρόζας | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/03/2022 | 13:30 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Αλκορκόν Β' | 2-1 | 0-1 |
16/03/2022 | 21:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - CD Galapagar | 2-1 | 1-1 |
16/03/2022 | 21:00 | Άλκαλα - Τρες Κάντος | 1-0 | 0-0 |
16/03/2022 | 21:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Πάρλα | 0-3 | 0-3 |
16/03/2022 | 21:00 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/03/2022 | 21:30 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Χετάφε Β' | 2-2 | 1-1 |
16/03/2022 | 21:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Τορεχόν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/03/2022 | 22:00 | Moratalaz - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/03/2022 | 22:00 | Carabanchel - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/03/2022 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/03/2022 | 12:30 | Τορεχόν - Villaverde-Boetticher | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/03/2022 | 12:30 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 2-0 | 1-0 |
20/03/2022 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Moratalaz | 0-1 | 0-1 |
20/03/2022 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Άλκαλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/03/2022 | 13:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
20/03/2022 | 13:00 | Ουρσάρια - Villaviciosa Odón | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/03/2022 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 6-0 | 6-0 |
20/03/2022 | 17:30 | CD Galapagar - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
20/03/2022 | 18:30 | Λάς Ρόζας - Carabanchel | 6-2 | 4-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/2022 | 19:30 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - CD Galapagar | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/03/2022 | 20:15 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Πάρλα | 2-1 | 2-1 |
27/03/2022 | 12:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Λάς Ρόζας | 1-2 | 0-1 |
27/03/2022 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 13:00 | Carabanchel - Αλκορκόν Β' | 0-3 | 0-2 |
27/03/2022 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Τορεχόν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 13:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Χετάφε Β' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 13:00 | Άλκαλα - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 0-4 | 0-1 |
27/03/2022 | 17:00 | Moratalaz - Ουρσάρια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 18:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Τρες Κάντος | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 4-1 | 4-1 |
03/04/2022 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
03/04/2022 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Άλκαλα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
03/04/2022 | 12:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Villaviciosa Odón | 1-3 | 1-1 |
03/04/2022 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Moratalaz | 1-3 | 0-2 |
03/04/2022 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
03/04/2022 | 13:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 1-2 | 1-2 |
03/04/2022 | 13:00 | Ουρσάρια - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
03/04/2022 | 17:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/04/2022 | 17:30 | CD Galapagar - Carabanchel | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 13:30 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 3-3 | 2-2 |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Χετάφε Β' | 1-1 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 18:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - Τορεχόν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/04/2022 | 18:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Πάρλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/04/2022 | 19:00 | Άλκαλα - Ουρσάρια | 2-1 | 0-1 |
09/04/2022 | 20:30 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 1-1 | 1-0 |
10/04/2022 | 12:30 | Carabanchel - Τρες Κάντος | 3-1 | 1-0 |
10/04/2022 | 12:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - CD Galapagar | 1-2 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 19:00 | Moratalaz - Villaverde-Boetticher | 1-2 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 20:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Αλκορκόν Β' | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Λάς Ρόζας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/04/2022 | 19:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/04/2022 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 1-1 | 1-1 |
14/04/2022 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Άλκαλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/04/2022 | 12:30 | Τορεχόν - Villaviciosa Odón | 3-3 | 3-1 |
14/04/2022 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Carabanchel | 3-0 | 1-0 |
14/04/2022 | 12:30 | CD Galapagar - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 1-5 | 1-2 |
14/04/2022 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
14/04/2022 | 13:00 | Ουρσάρια - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 3-0 | 0-0 |
14/04/2022 | 17:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/2022 | 17:30 | Moratalaz - Villaviciosa Odón | 3-4 | 1-4 |
17/04/2022 | 12:30 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Τορεχόν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
17/04/2022 | 12:30 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Χετάφε Β' | 0-4 | 0-2 |
17/04/2022 | 12:30 | Carabanchel - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 3-2 | 2-0 |
17/04/2022 | 13:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - CD Galapagar | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/04/2022 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Τρες Κάντος | 5-1 | 2-0 |
17/04/2022 | 13:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Ουρσάρια | 1-1 | 1-1 |
17/04/2022 | 13:00 | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 0-2 | 0-0 |
17/04/2022 | 14:30 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Πάρλα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
17/04/2022 | 19:00 | Άλκαλα - Villaverde-Boetticher | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/04/2022 | 12:00 | Φουενλαμπράδα Β' - Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 12:30 | Villaverde-Boetticher - Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 12:30 | CD Galapagar - Αλκορκόν Β' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 12:30 | Χετάφε Β' - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | 2-3 | 2-2 |
24/04/2022 | 12:30 | Πάρλα - Carabanchel | 2-1 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 12:30 | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. - Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ | 1-2 | 0-2 |
24/04/2022 | 13:00 | Ουρσάρια - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 13:00 | Villaviciosa Odón - Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 17:00 | Moratalaz - Τορεχόν | 1-6 | 1-4 |
24/04/2022 | 17:00 | Τρες Κάντος - Λάς Ρόζας | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/2022 | 13:00 | Λάς Ρόζας - Χετάφε Β' | 4-0 | 1-0 |
01/05/2022 | 13:00 | Αλκορκόν Β' - Τρες Κάντος | 2-0 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 13:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Φουενλαμπράδα Β' | 3-1 | 1-1 |
01/05/2022 | 13:00 | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο - Πάρλα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
01/05/2022 | 13:00 | Carabanchel - Ουρσάρια | 0-3 | 0-1 |
01/05/2022 | 13:00 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
01/05/2022 | 13:00 | Αλκομπέντας Σπόρτ - Villaverde-Boetticher | 3-1 | 1-0 |
01/05/2022 | 13:00 | Άλκαλα - Villaviciosa Odón | 3-2 | 1-0 |
01/05/2022 | 13:00 | Κομπλουτένσε Αλκάλα - Moratalaz | 2-0 | 2-0 |
01/05/2022 | 13:00 | Τορεχόν - CD Galapagar | 1-1 | 0-1 |