Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2023 | 14:00 | Τορλσλάντα - Gauthiod | 1-0 | - |
01/04/2023 | 15:00 | Säffle SK - Nordvärmland | 3-1 | - |
01/04/2023 | 15:00 | IFK Skövde - Stenungsund | 0-1 | - |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Herrestads - FBK Κάρλσταντ | 4-1 | 2-1 |
02/04/2023 | 14:00 | Zenith - Forward | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/04/2023 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - Yxhult | 2-2 | 0-2 |
02/04/2023 | 17:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Lidköping | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2023 | 20:00 | Stenungsund - Zenith | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/04/2023 | 14:00 | Lidköping - Τορλσλάντα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
07/04/2023 | 14:00 | FBK Κάρλσταντ - Vänersborgs FK | 3-0 | 2-0 |
07/04/2023 | 15:00 | Nordvärmland - Grebbestad | 1-2 | 0-1 |
07/04/2023 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - IFK Skövde | 1-4 | 1-1 |
07/04/2023 | 17:00 | Yxhult - Herrestads | 0-3 | 0-2 |
10/04/2023 | 14:00 | Forward - Säffle SK | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2023 | 20:00 | IFK Skövde - Lidköping | 1-1 | 0-0 |
15/04/2023 | 14:00 | Zenith - Gauthiod | 0-6 | 0-3 |
15/04/2023 | 15:00 | Säffle SK - Stenungsund | 1-3 | 0-2 |
15/04/2023 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - Forward | 2-1 | 1-1 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Herrestads | 0-3 | - |
16/04/2023 | 15:00 | Nordvärmland - Yxhult | 1-0 | 0-0 |
16/04/2023 | 15:45 | Τορλσλάντα - FBK Κάρλσταντ | 3-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2023 | 20:00 | Stenungsund - Grebbestad | 1-1 | 1-1 |
22/04/2023 | 14:00 | Lidköping - Zenith | 3-2 | 1-1 |
22/04/2023 | 14:00 | FBK Κάρλσταντ - IFK Skövde | 3-2 | 1-2 |
22/04/2023 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Säffle SK | 6-0 | 3-0 |
22/04/2023 | 16:00 | Yxhult - Vänersborgs FK | 0-2 | 0-2 |
23/04/2023 | 14:00 | Herrestads - Τορλσλάντα | 0-1 | - |
23/04/2023 | 14:00 | Forward - Nordvärmland | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2023 | 20:00 | Grebbestad - Gauthiod | 2-1 | 1-1 |
29/04/2023 | 14:00 | Forward - Yxhult | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/04/2023 | 14:00 | Τορλσλάντα - Vänersborgs FK | 2-2 | 1-2 |
29/04/2023 | 15:00 | IFK Skövde - Herrestads | 1-0 | - |
29/04/2023 | 17:00 | Nordvärmland - Stenungsund | 1-3 | 1-0 |
30/04/2023 | 15:00 | Säffle SK - Lidköping | 0-2 | 0-1 |
30/04/2023 | 17:00 | Zenith - FBK Κάρλσταντ | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2023 | 20:00 | Lidköping - Grebbestad | 1-3 | 0-2 |
05/05/2023 | 20:00 | FBK Κάρλσταντ - Säffle SK | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/05/2023 | 20:30 | Vänersborgs FK - IFK Skövde | 2-3 | - |
06/05/2023 | 14:00 | Stenungsund - Forward | 4-0 | 1-0 |
06/05/2023 | 14:00 | Herrestads - Zenith | 2-0 | 1-0 |
07/05/2023 | 15:00 | Yxhult - Τορλσλάντα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
07/05/2023 | 17:00 | Gauthiod - Nordvärmland | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | 20:15 | Säffle SK - Herrestads | 2-0 | 0-0 |
13/05/2023 | 14:00 | Zenith - Vänersborgs FK | 1-2 | 0-1 |
13/05/2023 | 15:00 | Forward - Gauthiod | 5-1 | 3-0 |
13/05/2023 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - FBK Κάρλσταντ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
13/05/2023 | 15:00 | IFK Skövde - Τορλσλάντα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
14/05/2023 | 14:00 | Stenungsund - Yxhult | 4-2 | 1-2 |
14/05/2023 | 17:00 | Nordvärmland - Lidköping | 1-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/2023 | 14:00 | Τορλσλάντα - Zenith | 2-0 | 1-0 |
18/05/2023 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Stenungsund | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/05/2023 | 16:00 | Yxhult - IFK Skövde | 1-5 | 0-3 |
18/05/2023 | 17:00 | Herrestads - Grebbestad | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/05/2023 | 20:30 | Vänersborgs FK - Säffle SK | 2-3 | - |
20/05/2023 | 14:00 | FBK Κάρλσταντ - Nordvärmland | 2-0 | - |
20/05/2023 | 14:00 | Lidköping - Forward | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/05/2023 | 20:00 | Stenungsund - Lidköping | 2-1 | 1-1 |
26/05/2023 | 20:30 | Grebbestad - Vänersborgs FK | 0-1 | - |
27/05/2023 | 14:00 | Zenith - IFK Skövde | 1-1 | 1-1 |
27/05/2023 | 17:00 | Nordvärmland - Herrestads | 0-2 | - |
28/05/2023 | 14:00 | Forward - FBK Κάρλσταντ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
28/05/2023 | 15:00 | Säffle SK - Τορλσλάντα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
28/05/2023 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Yxhult | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/2023 | 20:00 | Τορλσλάντα - Grebbestad | 5-1 | 1-1 |
02/06/2023 | 20:00 | Lidköping - Gauthiod | 1-2 | 1-0 |
02/06/2023 | 20:30 | IFK Skövde - Säffle SK | 2-0 | 2-0 |
03/06/2023 | 14:00 | Herrestads - Forward | 1-1 | 1-0 |
03/06/2023 | 16:00 | Yxhult - Zenith | 1-1 | 1-1 |
04/06/2023 | 14:00 | FBK Κάρλσταντ - Stenungsund | 1-1 | - |
04/06/2023 | 17:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Nordvärmland | 1-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/2023 | 20:00 | Stenungsund - Herrestads | 0-2 | 0-0 |
10/06/2023 | 14:00 | Forward - Vänersborgs FK | 4-1 | 3-0 |
10/06/2023 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - IFK Skövde | 1-5 | 0-2 |
10/06/2023 | 15:00 | Säffle SK - Zenith | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/06/2023 | 15:00 | Lidköping - Yxhult | 2-1 | 2-0 |
11/06/2023 | 15:00 | Nordvärmland - Τορλσλάντα | 3-2 | 1-2 |
11/06/2023 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - FBK Κάρλσταντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/06/2023 | 20:00 | Zenith - Grebbestad | 2-3 | 1-0 |
16/06/2023 | 20:30 | Vänersborgs FK - Stenungsund | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/06/2023 | 14:00 | Τορλσλάντα - Forward | 3-1 | 3-0 |
17/06/2023 | 14:00 | Herrestads - Gauthiod | 1-1 | - |
17/06/2023 | 17:00 | FBK Κάρλσταντ - Lidköping | 3-1 | 1-1 |
18/06/2023 | 15:00 | Yxhult - Säffle SK | 4-1 | 1-1 |
18/06/2023 | 16:00 | IFK Skövde - Nordvärmland | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/06/2023 | 20:00 | Lidköping - Herrestads | 0-1 | - |
22/06/2023 | 20:00 | Grebbestad - Säffle SK | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/06/2023 | 20:00 | Gauthiod - Vänersborgs FK | 1-3 | 1-0 |
22/06/2023 | 20:00 | Stenungsund - Τορλσλάντα | 0-3 | 0-1 |
22/06/2023 | 20:15 | FBK Κάρλσταντ - Yxhult | 5-1 | 2-0 |
22/06/2023 | 20:30 | Forward - IFK Skövde | 1-3 | 0-1 |
25/06/2023 | 17:00 | Nordvärmland - Zenith | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/06/2023 | 20:30 | IFK Skövde - Gauthiod | 5-0 | 0-0 |
29/06/2023 | 20:00 | Zenith - Stenungsund | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/07/2023 | 20:30 | Grebbestad - Nordvärmland | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/07/2023 | 20:00 | Säffle SK - Forward | 0-2 | 0-1 |
29/07/2023 | 17:00 | Vänersborgs FK - FBK Κάρλσταντ | 1-4 | 0-2 |
30/07/2023 | 14:00 | Τορλσλάντα - Lidköping | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/07/2023 | 16:00 | Herrestads - Yxhult | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/08/2023 | 20:00 | Yxhult - Grebbestad | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/08/2023 | 14:00 | Stenungsund - IFK Skövde | 1-3 | 0-1 |
05/08/2023 | 14:00 | Forward - Zenith | 6-3 | 4-2 |
05/08/2023 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Τορλσλάντα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/08/2023 | 16:00 | Nordvärmland - Säffle SK | 0-4 | 0-1 |
06/08/2023 | 14:00 | Lidköping - Vänersborgs FK | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/08/2023 | 18:30 | FBK Κάρλσταντ - Herrestads | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2023 | 20:00 | Lidköping - IFK Skövde | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/08/2023 | 20:00 | Forward - Grebbestad | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/08/2023 | 15:00 | FBK Κάρλσταντ - Τορλσλάντα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/08/2023 | 16:00 | Yxhult - Nordvärmland | 5-2 | 2-2 |
12/08/2023 | 17:00 | Herrestads - Vänersborgs FK | 3-1 | 3-0 |
13/08/2023 | 14:00 | Stenungsund - Säffle SK | 4-1 | - |
13/08/2023 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Zenith | 3-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/08/2023 | 20:30 | IFK Skövde - FBK Κάρλσταντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/08/2023 | 14:00 | Τορλσλάντα - Herrestads | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/08/2023 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - Stenungsund | 3-0 | 2-0 |
19/08/2023 | 15:00 | Säffle SK - Gauthiod | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/08/2023 | 17:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Yxhult | 1-4 | 1-3 |
20/08/2023 | 14:00 | Zenith - Lidköping | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/08/2023 | 15:30 | Nordvärmland - Forward | 1-4 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/08/2023 | 19:30 | Gauthiod - Grebbestad | 2-1 | 1-0 |
25/08/2023 | 20:00 | Herrestads - IFK Skövde | 0-2 | 0-1 |
26/08/2023 | 16:00 | Yxhult - Forward | 0-2 | - |
26/08/2023 | 17:00 | Stenungsund - Nordvärmland | 0-1 | 0-1 |
27/08/2023 | 14:00 | Lidköping - Säffle SK | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/08/2023 | 17:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Τορλσλάντα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
27/08/2023 | 17:00 | FBK Κάρλσταντ - Zenith | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/09/2023 | 19:45 | Herrestads - Säffle SK | 1-1 | - |
01/09/2023 | 20:30 | Vänersborgs FK - Zenith | 3-2 | - |
02/09/2023 | 14:00 | FBK Κάρλσταντ - Grebbestad | 2-2 | - |
02/09/2023 | 17:00 | Τορλσλάντα - IFK Skövde | 3-0 | 0-0 |
02/09/2023 | 17:00 | Lidköping - Nordvärmland | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/09/2023 | 15:00 | Yxhult - Stenungsund | 1-2 | 1-0 |
03/09/2023 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Forward | 2-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2023 | 18:45 | Säffle SK - FBK Κάρλσταντ | 0-1 | - |
09/09/2023 | 14:00 | Zenith - Herrestads | 4-0 | - |
09/09/2023 | 15:00 | IFK Skövde - Vänersborgs FK | 2-0 | 1-0 |
09/09/2023 | 17:00 | Nordvärmland - Gauthiod | 0-1 | - |
10/09/2023 | 14:00 | Grebbestad - Lidköping | 2-1 | 0-1 |
10/09/2023 | 14:00 | Τορλσλάντα - Yxhult | 4-0 | 2-0 |
10/09/2023 | 14:00 | Forward - Stenungsund | 1-4 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/09/2023 | 20:30 | IFK Skövde - Yxhult | 3-2 | - |
15/09/2023 | 20:30 | Stenungsund - Gauthiod | 3-1 | 1-1 |
16/09/2023 | 14:00 | Zenith - Τορλσλάντα | 1-2 | 1-0 |
16/09/2023 | 14:00 | Forward - Lidköping | 2-0 | 2-0 |
16/09/2023 | 15:00 | Säffle SK - Vänersborgs FK | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/09/2023 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - Herrestads | 0-4 | 0-3 |
17/09/2023 | 15:00 | Nordvärmland - FBK Κάρλσταντ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2023 | 14:00 | Stenungsund - FBK Κάρλσταντ | 2-2 | 1-2 |
23/09/2023 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Lidköping | 3-2 | 2-1 |
23/09/2023 | 17:00 | Nordvärmland - Vänersborgs FK | 2-3 | 1-0 |
24/09/2023 | 14:00 | Grebbestad - Τορλσλάντα | 1-3 | 0-1 |
24/09/2023 | 14:00 | Zenith - Yxhult | 4-0 | 0-0 |
24/09/2023 | 14:00 | Forward - Herrestads | 2-1 | 2-0 |
24/09/2023 | 15:00 | Säffle SK - IFK Skövde | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/2023 | 20:30 | Vänersborgs FK - Grebbestad | 5-4 | 3-2 |
30/09/2023 | 15:00 | IFK Skövde - Zenith | 2-2 | 2-2 |
30/09/2023 | 16:00 | Yxhult - Gauthiod | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/09/2023 | 17:00 | Herrestads - Nordvärmland | 2-1 | - |
01/10/2023 | 14:00 | Τορλσλάντα - Säffle SK | 5-0 | 1-0 |
01/10/2023 | 14:00 | FBK Κάρλσταντ - Forward | 4-1 | 3-0 |
01/10/2023 | 15:00 | Lidköping - Stenungsund | 2-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/10/2023 | 20:00 | IFK Skövde - Forward | 3-2 | 0-1 |
07/10/2023 | 14:00 | Τορλσλάντα - Stenungsund | 3-0 | 2-0 |
07/10/2023 | 15:00 | Säffle SK - Grebbestad | 4-1 | 1-0 |
07/10/2023 | 17:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Gauthiod | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2023 | 14:00 | Herrestads - Lidköping | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2023 | 15:00 | Yxhult - FBK Κάρλσταντ | 1-3 | 0-2 |
08/10/2023 | 17:00 | Zenith - Nordvärmland | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/10/2023 | 20:30 | Stenungsund - Vänersborgs FK | 1-1 | 1-1 |
14/10/2023 | 14:00 | Forward - Τορλσλάντα | 1-3 | 0-1 |
14/10/2023 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - Zenith | 3-2 | 1-1 |
14/10/2023 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Herrestads | 1-2 | 0-1 |
15/10/2023 | 14:00 | Lidköping - FBK Κάρλσταντ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
15/10/2023 | 15:00 | Säffle SK - Yxhult | 3-2 | 1-2 |
15/10/2023 | 16:00 | Nordvärmland - IFK Skövde | 0-6 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2023 | 15:00 | Zenith - Säffle SK | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/10/2023 | 15:00 | IFK Skövde - Grebbestad | 3-1 | 2-0 |
21/10/2023 | 15:00 | Τορλσλάντα - Nordvärmland | 4-1 | 3-0 |
21/10/2023 | 15:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Forward | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/10/2023 | 15:00 | Herrestads - Stenungsund | 2-1 | 2-1 |
21/10/2023 | 15:00 | FBK Κάρλσταντ - Gauthiod | 3-2 | 1-0 |
21/10/2023 | 15:00 | Yxhult - Lidköping | 0-2 | 0-1 |