ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Σουηδία - Division 2 - Norrland - 2022

Πρωτάθλημα (02/04 - 15/10/2022) - 14 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_norrland - 1η αγωνιστική 02 - 03/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/04/2022 14:00 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς 5-0 2-0
02/04/2022 14:00 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - Kiruna FF Kiruna FF 2-0 0-0
02/04/2022 14:00 Sandviks Sandviks - Bergnäsets Bergnäsets 3-1 2-0
02/04/2022 15:00 Skellefteå Skellefteå - Storfors Storfors 5-1 1-1
02/04/2022 15:00 Boden Boden - Stöde Stöde 4-0 2-0
02/04/2022 15:00 Älgarna Älgarna - Gottne Gottne 0-1 0-1
03/04/2022 16:00 Λουλέα Λουλέα - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 3-0 2-0
match_round_norrland - 2η αγωνιστική 09/04 - 24/07/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/04/2022 13:00 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Skellefteå Skellefteå 0-0 0-0
09/04/2022 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Älgarna Älgarna 0-2 0-1
09/04/2022 19:00 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund 0-3 0-3
09/04/2022 19:00 Storfors Storfors - Λουλέα Λουλέα 1-2 0-2
10/04/2022 15:00 Stöde Stöde - Sandviks Sandviks 1-1 -
20/07/2022 20:00 Gottne Gottne - Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - -
24/07/2022 16:00 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - Boden Boden - -
match_round_norrland - 3η αγωνιστική 14/04 - 24/07/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
14/04/2022 18:00 Sandviks Sandviks - Kiruna FF Kiruna FF 1-3 -
14/04/2022 20:00 Λουλέα Λουλέα - Skellefteå Skellefteå 1-0 1-0
14/04/2022 20:00 Boden Boden - Gottne Gottne 3-2 1-2
14/04/2022 20:30 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - Stöde Stöde 3-0 -
15/04/2022 13:00 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς 1-3 0-1
18/04/2022 15:30 Älgarna Älgarna - Storfors Storfors 3-1 3-1
24/07/2022 14:00 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - -
match_round_norrland - 4η αγωνιστική 23 - 24/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/04/2022 13:00 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund 2-1 1-1
23/04/2022 13:00 Stöde Stöde - Bergnäsets Bergnäsets 1-0 1-0
23/04/2022 14:00 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Λουλέα Λουλέα 0-2 0-0
23/04/2022 15:00 Storfors Storfors - Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 1-1 0-0
23/04/2022 15:00 Skellefteå Skellefteå - Älgarna Älgarna 4-0 1-0
23/04/2022 16:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Boden Boden 0-3 0-1
24/04/2022 15:00 Gottne Gottne - Sandviks Sandviks 5-2 2-1
match_round_norrland - 5η αγωνιστική 28/04 - 01/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
28/04/2022 20:30 Stöde Stöde - Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς 1-2 0-1
29/04/2022 20:00 Boden Boden - Storfors Storfors 2-0 1-0
29/04/2022 20:00 Sandviks Sandviks - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 2-1 1-1
30/04/2022 14:00 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - Kiruna FF Kiruna FF 2-3 1-1
30/04/2022 14:00 Älgarna Älgarna - Λουλέα Λουλέα 1-0 1-0
30/04/2022 14:00 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - Skellefteå Skellefteå 2-2 1-0
01/05/2022 17:00 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - Gottne Gottne 1-1 -
match_round_norrland - 6η αγωνιστική 07 - 08/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
07/05/2022 14:00 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - Stöde Stöde 0-1 0-0
07/05/2022 14:00 Storfors Storfors - Sandviks Sandviks 2-1 1-0
07/05/2022 15:00 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Älgarna Älgarna 5-2 2-1
07/05/2022 15:00 Skellefteå Skellefteå - Boden Boden 2-3 0-1
07/05/2022 16:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund 2-4 2-2
07/05/2022 17:00 Gottne Gottne - Bergnäsets Bergnäsets 8-0 5-0
08/05/2022 16:00 Λουλέα Λουλέα - Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 2-1 2-0
match_round_norrland - 7η αγωνιστική 13 - 14/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
13/05/2022 20:00 Boden Boden - Λουλέα Λουλέα 2-0 2-0
13/05/2022 20:30 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - Älgarna Älgarna 3-1 2-0
14/05/2022 14:00 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς 1-1 0-1
14/05/2022 14:00 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - Storfors Storfors 0-0 0-0
14/05/2022 15:00 Stöde Stöde - Gottne Gottne 1-4 0-1
14/05/2022 16:00 Sandviks Sandviks - Skellefteå Skellefteå 3-4 0-1
14/05/2022 17:00 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 0-5 0-0
match_round_norrland - 8η αγωνιστική 20 - 21/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
20/05/2022 20:00 Storfors Storfors - Bergnäsets Bergnäsets 1-2 1-0
21/05/2022 12:00 Gottne Gottne - Kiruna FF Kiruna FF 1-0 1-0
21/05/2022 14:00 Skellefteå Skellefteå - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund 2-0 2-0
21/05/2022 15:00 Älgarna Älgarna - Boden Boden 1-0 0-0
21/05/2022 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Stöde Stöde 1-1 0-1
21/05/2022 16:00 Λουλέα Λουλέα - Sandviks Sandviks 2-1 1-1
21/05/2022 17:00 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 0-4 0-2
match_round_norrland - 9η αγωνιστική 25 - 26/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/05/2022 20:30 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - Skellefteå Skellefteå 1-3 1-2
26/05/2022 12:00 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - Λουλέα Λουλέα 0-1 0-0
26/05/2022 14:00 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 4-2 4-1
26/05/2022 14:00 Stöde Stöde - Storfors Storfors 0-2 0-0
26/05/2022 15:00 Boden Boden - Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 0-1 0-0
26/05/2022 16:00 Sandviks Sandviks - Älgarna Älgarna 4-3 4-0
26/05/2022 17:00 Gottne Gottne - Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς 2-3 0-1
match_round_norrland - 10η αγωνιστική 29 - 31/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
29/05/2022 14:00 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Boden Boden 0-4 0-2
29/05/2022 15:00 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - Sandviks Sandviks 4-1 2-0
29/05/2022 15:00 Skellefteå Skellefteå - Stöde Stöde 2-1 1-1
29/05/2022 15:00 Storfors Storfors - Kiruna FF Kiruna FF 2-3 1-1
29/05/2022 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Gottne Gottne 1-2 0-0
30/05/2022 20:00 Λουλέα Λουλέα - Bergnäsets Bergnäsets 2-1 1-1
31/05/2022 20:30 Älgarna Älgarna - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund 0-4 0-2
match_round_norrland - 11η αγωνιστική 04/06/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/06/2022 13:00 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 0-2 0-0
04/06/2022 14:00 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - Skellefteå Skellefteå 1-1 0-0
04/06/2022 14:00 Stöde Stöde - Λουλέα Λουλέα 0-2 0-1
04/06/2022 16:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς 1-1 1-0
04/06/2022 16:00 Gottne Gottne - Storfors Storfors 2-0 1-0
04/06/2022 17:00 Sandviks Sandviks - Boden Boden 1-3 0-2
04/06/2022 17:00 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - Älgarna Älgarna 1-2 0-1
match_round_norrland - 12η αγωνιστική 09 - 12/06/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/06/2022 20:00 Älgarna Älgarna - Stöde Stöde 0-2 0-0
11/06/2022 14:00 Storfors Storfors - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 6-0 2-0
11/06/2022 15:00 Boden Boden - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund 2-1 2-0
11/06/2022 15:00 Skellefteå Skellefteå - Gottne Gottne 2-5 1-3
11/06/2022 16:00 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - Bergnäsets Bergnäsets 3-2 0-1
11/06/2022 16:00 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Sandviks Sandviks 6-0 1-0
12/06/2022 16:00 Λουλέα Λουλέα - Kiruna FF Kiruna FF 2-0 0-0
match_round_norrland - 13η αγωνιστική 17 - 18/06/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
17/06/2022 20:00 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - Boden Boden 0-3 0-1
18/06/2022 13:00 Storfors Storfors - Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς 5-2 3-0
18/06/2022 14:00 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - Älgarna Älgarna 3-2 1-1
18/06/2022 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Skellefteå Skellefteå 0-2 -
18/06/2022 15:00 Stöde Stöde - Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 2-4 -
18/06/2022 17:00 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - Sandviks Sandviks 2-0 0-0
18/06/2022 17:00 Gottne Gottne - Λουλέα Λουλέα 0-5 -
match_round_norrland - 14η αγωνιστική 22 - 26/06/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
22/06/2022 20:00 Älgarna Älgarna - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi 2-1 1-0
22/06/2022 20:30 Sandviks Sandviks - Stöde Stöde 0-0 0-0
23/06/2022 19:00 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - Bergnäsets Bergnäsets 1-3 -
23/06/2022 19:00 Boden Boden - Kiruna FF Kiruna FF 4-1 2-1
23/06/2022 20:00 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - Gottne Gottne 1-0 0-0
23/06/2022 20:30 Λουλέα Λουλέα - Storfors Storfors 1-2 0-2
26/06/2022 13:00 Skellefteå Skellefteå - Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς 6-0 3-0
match_round_norrland - 15η αγωνιστική 30/07 - 01/08/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
30/07/2022 15:00 Gottne Gottne - Älgarna Älgarna - -
30/07/2022 15:00 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - -
30/07/2022 15:00 Stöde Stöde - Boden Boden - -
30/07/2022 15:00 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - Sandviks Sandviks - -
31/07/2022 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Λουλέα Λουλέα - -
01/08/2022 20:00 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - -
01/08/2022 20:30 Storfors Storfors - Skellefteå Skellefteå - -
match_round_norrland - 16η αγωνιστική 06/08/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
06/08/2022 13:00 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - -
06/08/2022 15:00 Skellefteå Skellefteå - Λουλέα Λουλέα - -
06/08/2022 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - -
06/08/2022 15:00 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - Sandviks Sandviks - -
06/08/2022 15:00 Stöde Stöde - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - -
06/08/2022 16:00 Gottne Gottne - Boden Boden - -
06/08/2022 17:00 Storfors Storfors - Älgarna Älgarna - -
match_round_norrland - 17η αγωνιστική 13/08/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
13/08/2022 13:00 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - Stöde Stöde - -
13/08/2022 14:00 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - -
13/08/2022 14:00 Λουλέα Λουλέα - Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - -
13/08/2022 15:00 Boden Boden - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - -
13/08/2022 15:00 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - Storfors Storfors - -
13/08/2022 16:00 Sandviks Sandviks - Gottne Gottne - -
13/08/2022 17:00 Älgarna Älgarna - Skellefteå Skellefteå - -
match_round_norrland - 18η αγωνιστική 18 - 20/08/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/08/2022 20:30 Storfors Storfors - Boden Boden - -
20/08/2022 15:00 Skellefteå Skellefteå - Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - -
20/08/2022 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Sandviks Sandviks - -
20/08/2022 15:00 Gottne Gottne - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - -
20/08/2022 15:00 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - -
20/08/2022 16:00 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Stöde Stöde - -
20/08/2022 17:00 Λουλέα Λουλέα - Älgarna Älgarna - -
match_round_norrland - 19η αγωνιστική 27/08/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
27/08/2022 14:00 Stöde Stöde - Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - -
27/08/2022 15:00 Boden Boden - Skellefteå Skellefteå - -
27/08/2022 15:00 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - Λουλέα Λουλέα - -
27/08/2022 15:00 Älgarna Älgarna - Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - -
27/08/2022 16:00 Sandviks Sandviks - Storfors Storfors - -
27/08/2022 16:00 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - Gottne Gottne - -
27/08/2022 17:00 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - -
match_round_norrland - 20η αγωνιστική 02 - 05/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/09/2022 20:00 Älgarna Älgarna - Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - -
03/09/2022 14:00 Storfors Storfors - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - -
03/09/2022 14:00 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - -
03/09/2022 15:00 Skellefteå Skellefteå - Sandviks Sandviks - -
03/09/2022 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - -
03/09/2022 16:00 Gottne Gottne - Stöde Stöde - -
05/09/2022 20:00 Λουλέα Λουλέα - Boden Boden - -
match_round_norrland - 21η αγωνιστική 08 - 10/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
08/09/2022 20:00 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - Storfors Storfors - -
10/09/2022 13:00 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - Gottne Gottne - -
10/09/2022 14:00 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - Skellefteå Skellefteå - -
10/09/2022 15:00 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - -
10/09/2022 15:00 Stöde Stöde - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - -
10/09/2022 16:00 Sandviks Sandviks - Λουλέα Λουλέα - -
10/09/2022 17:30 Boden Boden - Älgarna Älgarna - -
match_round_norrland - 22η αγωνιστική 17/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
17/09/2022 14:00 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - Älgarna Älgarna - -
17/09/2022 14:00 Boden Boden - Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - -
17/09/2022 14:00 Stöde Stöde - Skellefteå Skellefteå - -
17/09/2022 14:00 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - Λουλέα Λουλέα - -
17/09/2022 15:00 Gottne Gottne - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - -
17/09/2022 15:00 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - Storfors Storfors - -
17/09/2022 16:00 Sandviks Sandviks - Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - -
match_round_norrland - 23η αγωνιστική 24/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
24/09/2022 13:00 Storfors Storfors - Stöde Stöde - -
24/09/2022 14:00 Λουλέα Λουλέα - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - -
24/09/2022 14:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - -
24/09/2022 15:00 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - Boden Boden - -
24/09/2022 15:00 Älgarna Älgarna - Sandviks Sandviks - -
24/09/2022 15:00 Skellefteå Skellefteå - Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - -
24/09/2022 16:00 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Gottne Gottne - -
match_round_norrland - 24η αγωνιστική 01/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
01/10/2022 13:00 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Storfors Storfors - -
01/10/2022 14:00 Älgarna Älgarna - Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - -
01/10/2022 15:00 Boden Boden - Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - -
01/10/2022 15:00 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - Stöde Stöde - -
01/10/2022 15:00 Skellefteå Skellefteå - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - -
01/10/2022 16:00 Sandviks Sandviks - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - -
01/10/2022 16:00 Λουλέα Λουλέα - Gottne Gottne - -
match_round_norrland - 25η αγωνιστική 07 - 09/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
07/10/2022 20:00 Stöde Stöde - Älgarna Älgarna - -
08/10/2022 14:00 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - Boden Boden - -
08/10/2022 15:00 Gottne Gottne - Skellefteå Skellefteå - -
08/10/2022 15:00 Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - Λουλέα Λουλέα - -
08/10/2022 15:00 Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - -
08/10/2022 16:00 Sandviks Sandviks - Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - -
09/10/2022 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - Storfors Storfors - -
match_round_norrland - 26η αγωνιστική 15/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
15/10/2022 16:00 Boden Boden - Sandviks Sandviks - -
15/10/2022 16:00 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor - IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - -
15/10/2022 16:00 Älgarna Älgarna - Bergnäsets Bergnäsets - -
15/10/2022 16:00 Λουλέα Λουλέα - Stöde Stöde - -
15/10/2022 16:00 Skellefteå Skellefteå - Kiruna FF Kiruna FF - -
15/10/2022 16:00 Storfors Storfors - Gottne Gottne - -
15/10/2022 16:00 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi - -
Top