Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/06/2020 | 17:00 | Dalstorps - Tord | 2-1 | - |
28/07/2020 | 20:00 | Österlen - Nosaby | 1-0 | - |
04/08/2020 | 20:00 | Räppe - Asarum | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/08/2020 | 20:00 | Kristianstad - Hässleholms IF | 2-0 | - |
19/08/2020 | 20:00 | IFK Hässleholm - Räppe | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/08/2020 | 15:00 | Nosaby - Karlshamn | 4-0 | - |
10/08/2020 | 20:30 | Kristianstad - Österlen | 0-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/2020 | 20:00 | Österlen - Hässleholms IF | 1-0 | - |
14/08/2020 | 20:00 | Karlshamn - Kristianstad | 1-1 | - |
15/08/2020 | 15:00 | IFK Hässleholm - Asarum | 3-4 | - |
15/08/2020 | 15:00 | Χουσκβάρνα - Tord | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/08/2020 | 15:00 | Nosaby - Räppe | 4-2 | - |
23/08/2020 | 15:00 | Hässleholms IF - Karlshamn | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2020 | 20:30 | Räppe - Kristianstad | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/09/2020 | 20:00 | Hässleholms IF - Räppe | 3-1 | - |
05/09/2020 | 15:00 | Nosaby - IFK Hässleholm | 1-2 | - |
06/09/2020 | 15:00 | Österlen - Karlshamn | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2020 | 20:00 | IFK Hässleholm - Kristianstad | 3-2 | - |
13/09/2020 | 14:00 | Asarum - Nosaby | 2-5 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/09/2020 | 15:00 | Asarum - Hässleholms IF | 1-3 | - |
20/09/2020 | 15:00 | Räppe - Karlshamn | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2020 | 20:00 | Hässleholms IF - IFK Hässleholm | 2-1 | - |
26/09/2020 | 16:00 | Österlen - Räppe | 1-1 | - |
27/09/2020 | 17:00 | Kristianstad - Asarum | 2-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2020 | 20:00 | Hässleholms IF - Nosaby | 3-4 | - |
04/10/2020 | 13:00 | Karlshamn - Asarum | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2020 | 15:00 | IFK Hässleholm - Karlshamn | 1-2 | - |
10/10/2020 | 15:00 | Nosaby - Kristianstad | 3-1 | - |
10/10/2020 | 15:00 | Asarum - Österlen | 0-3 | - |
10/10/2020 | 15:00 | Χουσκβάρνα - Dalstorps | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/10/2020 | 15:00 | Österlen - IFK Hässleholm | 4-1 | - |