Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/08/2022 | 16:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - Coffrane | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/08/2022 | 17:30 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - Servette II | 0-2 | - |
06/08/2022 | 18:00 | Terre Sainte - Μεϊρίν | 2-1 | - |
06/08/2022 | 18:00 | Grand-Saconnex - Concordia Lausanne | 2-1 | - |
06/08/2022 | 18:30 | Martigny Sports - Echallens | 0-4 | 0-3 |
06/08/2022 | 19:00 | Chênois - Naters | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/08/2022 | 17:00 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - Monthey | 0-2 | 0-1 |
07/08/2022 | 17:00 | Portalban / Gletterens - Vevey Sports | 0-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/08/2022 | 18:00 | Monthey - Grand-Saconnex | 3-2 | 0-1 |
13/08/2022 | 18:00 | Echallens - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/08/2022 | 18:00 | Μεϊρίν - Σιόν ΙΙ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
13/08/2022 | 18:30 | Portalban / Gletterens - Martigny Sports | 0-2 | 0-0 |
13/08/2022 | 18:30 | Vevey Sports - Concordia Lausanne | 7-0 | - |
14/08/2022 | 15:00 | Coffrane - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 2-1 | 2-1 |
14/08/2022 | 17:00 | Servette II - Chênois | 4-2 | 3-2 |
14/08/2022 | 17:00 | Naters - Terre Sainte | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/2022 | 16:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - Naters | 3-4 | 2-0 |
20/08/2022 | 18:00 | Concordia Lausanne - Monthey | 2-2 | - |
20/08/2022 | 18:00 | Terre Sainte - Servette II | 3-2 | 2-2 |
20/08/2022 | 18:30 | Martigny Sports - Vevey Sports | 2-1 | 0-0 |
24/08/2022 | 21:00 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - Portalban / Gletterens | 3-1 | 1-0 |
24/08/2022 | 21:15 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - Μεϊρίν | 2-2 | 1-2 |
24/08/2022 | 21:30 | Grand-Saconnex - Coffrane | 1-4 | 1-3 |
31/08/2022 | 21:15 | Chênois - Echallens | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2022 | 15:30 | Concordia Lausanne - Coffrane | 0-1 | - |
27/08/2022 | 18:00 | Naters - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 1-5 | 0-4 |
27/08/2022 | 18:00 | Echallens - Terre Sainte | 4-1 | 2-1 |
27/08/2022 | 18:30 | Martigny Sports - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2-1 | 2-0 |
27/08/2022 | 18:30 | Portalban / Gletterens - Chênois | 3-4 | 0-2 |
27/08/2022 | 18:30 | Vevey Sports - Monthey | 2-3 | 1-1 |
28/08/2022 | 17:00 | Servette II - Σιόν ΙΙ | 5-1 | 1-1 |
31/08/2022 | 21:00 | Μεϊρίν - Grand-Saconnex | 5-1 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2022 | 16:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - Echallens | 1-1 | 1-0 |
03/09/2022 | 17:30 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - Vevey Sports | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 18:00 | Monthey - Coffrane | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 18:00 | Terre Sainte - Portalban / Gletterens | 2-2 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 18:00 | Concordia Lausanne - Μεϊρίν | 0-1 | - |
03/09/2022 | 18:30 | Chênois - Martigny Sports | 4-0 | - |
03/09/2022 | 19:00 | Grand-Saconnex - Naters | 4-2 | 1-0 |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - Servette II | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2022 | 17:30 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - Chênois | 4-0 | 1-0 |
10/09/2022 | 18:00 | Naters - Concordia Lausanne | 1-1 | - |
10/09/2022 | 18:00 | Echallens - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 2-0 | 2-0 |
10/09/2022 | 18:00 | Μεϊρίν - Monthey | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/09/2022 | 18:30 | Martigny Sports - Terre Sainte | 2-2 | 2-1 |
10/09/2022 | 18:30 | Portalban / Gletterens - Σιόν ΙΙ | 2-3 | 0-1 |
10/09/2022 | 18:30 | Vevey Sports - Coffrane | 2-0 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 17:00 | Servette II - Grand-Saconnex | 5-0 | 4-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2022 | 16:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - Martigny Sports | 1-1 | 1-1 |
17/09/2022 | 18:00 | Monthey - Naters | 2-0 | 0-0 |
17/09/2022 | 18:00 | Concordia Lausanne - Servette II | 0-3 | - |
17/09/2022 | 18:30 | Chênois - Vevey Sports | 0-1 | 0-0 |
17/09/2022 | 20:30 | Grand-Saconnex - Echallens | 3-2 | 1-1 |
21/09/2022 | 21:15 | Coffrane - Μεϊρίν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
28/09/2022 | 21:00 | Terre Sainte - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 0-1 | 0-0 |
28/09/2022 | 21:15 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - Portalban / Gletterens | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2022 | 17:30 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - Σιόν ΙΙ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
24/09/2022 | 18:00 | Naters - Coffrane | 2-3 | 1-1 |
24/09/2022 | 18:00 | Echallens - Concordia Lausanne | 3-1 | - |
24/09/2022 | 18:30 | Chênois - Terre Sainte | 2-2 | 2-0 |
24/09/2022 | 18:30 | Martigny Sports - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 3-3 | 2-1 |
24/09/2022 | 18:30 | Vevey Sports - Μεϊρίν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
24/09/2022 | 18:30 | Portalban / Gletterens - Grand-Saconnex | 1-4 | 0-1 |
25/09/2022 | 17:00 | Servette II - Monthey | 2-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2022 | 16:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - Chênois | 5-0 | 2-0 |
01/10/2022 | 18:00 | Terre Sainte - Vevey Sports | 2-1 | 0-0 |
01/10/2022 | 18:00 | Monthey - Echallens | 2-1 | 2-1 |
01/10/2022 | 18:00 | Concordia Lausanne - Portalban / Gletterens | 1-0 | - |
01/10/2022 | 18:00 | Μεϊρίν - Naters | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/10/2022 | 20:00 | Grand-Saconnex - Martigny Sports | 2-2 | 1-1 |
02/10/2022 | 15:00 | Coffrane - Servette II | 0-2 | 0-2 |
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2022 | 16:00 | Martigny Sports - Concordia Lausanne | 1-2 | - |
08/10/2022 | 17:30 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - Grand-Saconnex | 2-2 | 0-2 |
08/10/2022 | 18:00 | Terre Sainte - Σιόν ΙΙ | 2-3 | 1-2 |
08/10/2022 | 18:00 | Echallens - Coffrane | 1-2 | 0-1 |
08/10/2022 | 18:30 | Vevey Sports - Naters | 2-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2022 | 18:30 | Portalban / Gletterens - Monthey | 3-1 | 0-1 |
19/10/2022 | 21:30 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - Chênois | 2-1 | 0-1 |
02/11/2022 | 21:00 | Μεϊρίν - Servette II | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2022 | 21:00 | Monthey - Martigny Sports | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 16:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - Vevey Sports | 1-2 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 18:00 | Naters - Servette II | 1-3 | 1-0 |
15/10/2022 | 18:00 | Μεϊρίν - Echallens | 2-1 | 1-0 |
15/10/2022 | 18:00 | Concordia Lausanne - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3-1 | - |
15/10/2022 | 18:30 | Grand-Saconnex - Chênois | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/10/2022 | 15:00 | Coffrane - Portalban / Gletterens | 1-2 | 0-1 |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - Terre Sainte | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2022 | 16:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 1-1 | 1-0 |
29/10/2022 | 17:30 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - Monthey | 3-1 | 3-0 |
29/10/2022 | 18:00 | Terre Sainte - Grand-Saconnex | 1-1 | 0-1 |
29/10/2022 | 18:00 | Echallens - Naters | 1-1 | 0-0 |
29/10/2022 | 18:30 | Chênois - Concordia Lausanne | 2-0 | - |
29/10/2022 | 18:30 | Martigny Sports - Coffrane | 1-3 | 0-2 |
29/10/2022 | 18:30 | Vevey Sports - Servette II | 1-5 | 1-1 |
29/10/2022 | 18:30 | Portalban / Gletterens - Μεϊρίν | 0-4 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2022 | 18:00 | Monthey - Chênois | 3-3 | 3-1 |
05/11/2022 | 18:00 | Concordia Lausanne - Terre Sainte | 1-0 | - |
05/11/2022 | 18:00 | Μεϊρίν - Martigny Sports | 2-1 | 1-0 |
05/11/2022 | 18:30 | Grand-Saconnex - Σιόν ΙΙ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 15:00 | Coffrane - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2-1 | 1-0 |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Naters - Portalban / Gletterens | 1-2 | 1-1 |
06/11/2022 | 16:00 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - Vevey Sports | 1-2 | 1-2 |
06/11/2022 | 17:00 | Servette II - Echallens | 5-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | 15:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - Concordia Lausanne | 2-1 | - |
12/11/2022 | 17:00 | Vevey Sports - Echallens | 1-2 | 1-1 |
12/11/2022 | 17:30 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - Μεϊρίν | 2-0 | - |
12/11/2022 | 18:00 | Terre Sainte - Monthey | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/11/2022 | 18:30 | Martigny Sports - Naters | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/11/2022 | 18:30 | Chênois - Coffrane | 1-2 | 0-0 |
12/11/2022 | 18:30 | Portalban / Gletterens - Servette II | 0-3 | 0-0 |
13/11/2022 | 16:00 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - Grand-Saconnex | 2-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2022 | 15:15 | Coffrane - Terre Sainte | 2-4 | 2-1 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Naters - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 17:00 | Echallens - Portalban / Gletterens | 1-2 | 1-0 |
19/11/2022 | 18:00 | Concordia Lausanne - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 3-1 | - |
19/11/2022 | 18:00 | Μεϊρίν - Chênois | 1-2 | 1-2 |
19/11/2022 | 18:30 | Grand-Saconnex - Vevey Sports | 0-1 | 0-0 |
20/11/2022 | 15:00 | Monthey - Σιόν ΙΙ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | Servette II - Martigny Sports | 6-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/11/2022 | 15:15 | Coffrane - Σιόν ΙΙ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
26/11/2022 | 17:00 | Echallens - Martigny Sports | 2-0 | 2-0 |
26/11/2022 | 17:00 | Vevey Sports - Portalban / Gletterens | 1-1 | 0-1 |
26/11/2022 | 18:00 | Concordia Lausanne - Grand-Saconnex | 2-2 | - |
26/11/2022 | 18:00 | Μεϊρίν - Terre Sainte | 2-4 | 0-3 |
27/11/2022 | 15:00 | Monthey - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 0-5 | 0-2 |
27/11/2022 | 15:30 | Servette II - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2-1 | 0-0 |
27/11/2022 | 15:30 | Naters - Chênois | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/2023 | 16:00 | Terre Sainte - Naters | 0-2 | 0-1 |
25/02/2023 | 16:30 | Grand-Saconnex - Monthey | 1-4 | 0-3 |
25/02/2023 | 17:30 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - Echallens | 1-2 | 1-1 |
25/02/2023 | 18:00 | Martigny Sports - Portalban / Gletterens | 0-1 | 0-0 |
25/02/2023 | 18:00 | Chênois - Servette II | 1-1 | 1-0 |
25/02/2023 | 18:00 | Concordia Lausanne - Vevey Sports | 2-4 | - |
26/02/2023 | 15:30 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - Coffrane | 2-1 | 1-0 |
26/02/2023 | 17:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - Μεϊρίν | 0-4 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2023 | 16:00 | Coffrane - Grand-Saconnex | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/03/2023 | 17:00 | Monthey - Concordia Lausanne | 3-1 | 1-1 |
04/03/2023 | 17:00 | Echallens - Chênois | 0-2 | 0-2 |
04/03/2023 | 18:00 | Μεϊρίν - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 1-2 | 0-1 |
04/03/2023 | 18:30 | Vevey Sports - Martigny Sports | 0-1 | 0-0 |
04/03/2023 | 18:30 | Portalban / Gletterens - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/03/2023 | 15:30 | Naters - Σιόν ΙΙ | 3-1 | 3-0 |
05/03/2023 | 17:00 | Servette II - Terre Sainte | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2023 | 16:00 | Terre Sainte - Echallens | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/03/2023 | 16:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - Servette II | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/03/2023 | 16:00 | Grand-Saconnex - Μεϊρίν | 0-6 | 0-2 |
11/03/2023 | 17:00 | Monthey - Vevey Sports | 4-1 | 2-0 |
11/03/2023 | 18:30 | Chênois - Portalban / Gletterens | 2-0 | 1-0 |
12/03/2023 | 15:30 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - Naters | 2-1 | 0-1 |
22/03/2023 | 21:00 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - Martigny Sports | 2-1 | 1-1 |
25/03/2023 | 16:00 | Coffrane - Concordia Lausanne | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2023 | 16:00 | Coffrane - Monthey | 3-1 | 0-1 |
18/03/2023 | 17:00 | Echallens - Σιόν ΙΙ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
18/03/2023 | 18:00 | Μεϊρίν - Concordia Lausanne | 6-0 | 4-0 |
18/03/2023 | 18:30 | Martigny Sports - Chênois | 0-2 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 18:30 | Vevey Sports - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 18:30 | Portalban / Gletterens - Terre Sainte | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2023 | 15:30 | Naters - Grand-Saconnex | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/03/2023 | 17:00 | Servette II - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 4-3 | 3-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/03/2023 | 16:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - Portalban / Gletterens | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/03/2023 | 16:00 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - Echallens | 1-1 | 1-0 |
29/03/2023 | 21:00 | Concordia Lausanne - Naters | 0-1 | 0-1 |
29/03/2023 | 21:15 | Monthey - Μεϊρίν | 0-2 | 0-2 |
29/03/2023 | 21:15 | Terre Sainte - Martigny Sports | 1-3 | 1-2 |
29/03/2023 | 21:15 | Chênois - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/04/2023 | 21:15 | Coffrane - Vevey Sports | 2-3 | 1-1 |
19/04/2023 | 21:30 | Grand-Saconnex - Servette II | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2023 | 17:30 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - Terre Sainte | 2-1 | 1-1 |
01/04/2023 | 18:00 | Naters - Monthey | 3-2 | 3-0 |
01/04/2023 | 18:00 | Μεϊρίν - Coffrane | 4-1 | 2-1 |
01/04/2023 | 18:00 | Echallens - Grand-Saconnex | 2-2 | 1-1 |
01/04/2023 | 18:30 | Martigny Sports - Σιόν ΙΙ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
01/04/2023 | 18:30 | Portalban / Gletterens - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 1-1 | 0-1 |
01/04/2023 | 18:30 | Vevey Sports - Chênois | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/04/2023 | 17:00 | Servette II - Concordia Lausanne | 3-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2023 | 21:30 | Grand-Saconnex - Portalban / Gletterens | 2-0 | - |
06/04/2023 | 21:00 | Concordia Lausanne - Echallens | 4-5 | - |
06/04/2023 | 21:15 | Terre Sainte - Chênois | 0-3 | - |
06/04/2023 | 21:15 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - Martigny Sports | 1-1 | - |
06/04/2023 | 21:15 | Μεϊρίν - Vevey Sports | 1-0 | - |
08/04/2023 | 16:00 | Coffrane - Naters | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/04/2023 | 16:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1-1 | 0-1 |
08/04/2023 | 18:00 | Monthey - Servette II | 1-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2023 | 17:30 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 4-0 | 2-0 |
15/04/2023 | 18:00 | Naters - Μεϊρίν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
15/04/2023 | 18:00 | Echallens - Monthey | 0-2 | 0-1 |
15/04/2023 | 18:30 | Chênois - Σιόν ΙΙ | 0-3 | 0-0 |
15/04/2023 | 18:30 | Martigny Sports - Grand-Saconnex | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2023 | 18:30 | Vevey Sports - Terre Sainte | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15/04/2023 | 18:30 | Portalban / Gletterens - Concordia Lausanne | 4-0 | 2-0 |
16/04/2023 | 17:00 | Servette II - Coffrane | 6-0 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/04/2023 | 16:00 | Coffrane - Echallens | 1-3 | 1-1 |
22/04/2023 | 16:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - Terre Sainte | 0-2 | 0-0 |
22/04/2023 | 17:45 | Grand-Saconnex - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1-1 | 1-1 |
22/04/2023 | 18:00 | Naters - Vevey Sports | 1-2 | 1-1 |
22/04/2023 | 18:00 | Monthey - Portalban / Gletterens | 2-1 | 0-0 |
22/04/2023 | 18:00 | Concordia Lausanne - Martigny Sports | 3-3 | 1-1 |
22/04/2023 | 18:30 | Chênois - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/04/2023 | 17:00 | Servette II - Μεϊρίν | 4-1 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2023 | 17:00 | Terre Sainte - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 2-1 | 0-1 |
29/04/2023 | 17:30 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - Concordia Lausanne | 3-2 | 1-0 |
29/04/2023 | 18:00 | Echallens - Μεϊρίν | 1-1 | 0-1 |
29/04/2023 | 18:30 | Chênois - Grand-Saconnex | 3-2 | 1-1 |
29/04/2023 | 18:30 | Martigny Sports - Monthey | 2-4 | 1-2 |
29/04/2023 | 18:30 | Vevey Sports - Σιόν ΙΙ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Portalban / Gletterens - Coffrane | 4-1 | 2-0 |
30/04/2023 | 17:00 | Servette II - Naters | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2023 | 16:00 | Coffrane - Martigny Sports | 0-1 | - |
06/05/2023 | 18:00 | Monthey - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2-4 | 0-2 |
06/05/2023 | 18:00 | Μεϊρίν - Portalban / Gletterens | 3-2 | 2-0 |
06/05/2023 | 18:00 | Concordia Lausanne - Chênois | 5-1 | 4-0 |
06/05/2023 | 18:00 | Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte | 1-2 | 1-0 |
06/05/2023 | 19:00 | Naters - Echallens | 1-4 | 1-2 |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - Σιόν ΙΙ | 0-4 | 0-2 |
07/05/2023 | 17:00 | Servette II - Vevey Sports | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/05/2023 | 16:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - Grand-Saconnex | 0-2 | 0-2 |
13/05/2023 | 16:00 | Portalban / Gletterens - Naters | 3-0 | 2-0 |
13/05/2023 | 17:00 | Terre Sainte - Concordia Lausanne | 1-1 | 1-0 |
13/05/2023 | 17:30 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - Coffrane | 2-0 | 0-0 |
13/05/2023 | 18:00 | Echallens - Servette II | 2-9 | 0-3 |
13/05/2023 | 18:30 | Martigny Sports - Μεϊρίν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
13/05/2023 | 18:30 | Chênois - Monthey | 3-4 | 1-1 |
13/05/2023 | 18:30 | Vevey Sports - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | Coffrane - Chênois | 0-3 | 0-3 |
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | Naters - Martigny Sports | 2-1 | 1-0 |
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | Servette II - Portalban / Gletterens | 5-0 | 3-0 |
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | Monthey - Terre Sainte | 4-1 | 1-1 |
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | Grand-Saconnex - La Sarraz-Eclépens | 1-2 | 0-1 |
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | Μεϊρίν - La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1-1 | 1-1 |
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | Echallens - Vevey Sports | 2-5 | 1-1 |
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | Concordia Lausanne - Σιόν ΙΙ | 4-2 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/2023 | 16:00 | Portalban / Gletterens - Echallens | 0-2 | 0-1 |
27/05/2023 | 17:00 | La Chaux-de-Fonds - Naters | 2-0 | 0-0 |
27/05/2023 | 17:00 | Chênois - Μεϊρίν | 3-1 | 2-0 |
27/05/2023 | 17:00 | Terre Sainte - Coffrane | 4-3 | 1-2 |
27/05/2023 | 17:00 | Σιόν ΙΙ - Monthey | 5-0 | 3-0 |
27/05/2023 | 17:00 | La Sarraz-Eclépens - Concordia Lausanne | 1-1 | 0-0 |
27/05/2023 | 17:00 | Martigny Sports - Servette II | 2-4 | 2-1 |
27/05/2023 | 17:00 | Vevey Sports - Grand-Saconnex | 4-2 | 0-1 |