Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2022 | 14:00 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 3-2 | 0-1 |
13/08/2022 | 13:30 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/08/2022 | 14:00 | Σαϊνάτ - Κράμπι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/08/2022 | 14:30 | Ραγιόνγκ - Τρατ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
13/08/2022 | 15:00 | Raj Pracha - Φράε Γιουν. | 2-2 | 2-1 |
14/08/2022 | 13:30 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
14/08/2022 | 14:00 | Udon Thani - Ουτάι Θάνι | 2-4 | 0-1 |
14/08/2022 | 14:30 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/08/2022 | 15:00 | Ranong United - Τσιανγκμάι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/08/2022 | 14:00 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Σαϊνάτ | 3-2 | 2-0 |
20/08/2022 | 13:30 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20/08/2022 | 14:00 | Ραγιόνγκ - Ranong United | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/08/2022 | 14:30 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
20/08/2022 | 15:00 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/08/2022 | 13:30 | Κράμπι - Τρατ | 2-3 | 1-1 |
21/08/2022 | 14:00 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Raj Pracha | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/08/2022 | 14:30 | Φράε Γιουν. - Udon Thani | 2-1 | 2-0 |
21/08/2022 | 15:00 | Τσιανγκμάι - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2022 | 14:00 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Τσιανγκμάι | 1-3 | 0-2 |
27/08/2022 | 13:30 | Σαϊνάτ - Φράε Γιουν. | 1-2 | 1-1 |
27/08/2022 | 14:00 | Ranong United - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-3 | 0-3 |
27/08/2022 | 14:30 | Raj Pracha - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/08/2022 | 15:00 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Κράμπι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
28/08/2022 | 13:30 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 1-4 | 0-2 |
28/08/2022 | 14:00 | Τρατ - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/08/2022 | 14:30 | Udon Thani - Ραγιόνγκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
28/08/2022 | 15:00 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Σουπχανμπουρί | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2022 | 14:00 | Φράε Γιουν. - Ranong United | 1-2 | 1-0 |
03/09/2022 | 13:30 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Udon Thani | 3-1 | 2-1 |
03/09/2022 | 14:00 | Κράμπι - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 14:30 | Ραγιόνγκ - Raj Pracha | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/09/2022 | 15:00 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Τρατ | 3-2 | 1-1 |
04/09/2022 | 13:30 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Σαϊνάτ | 4-2 | 1-1 |
04/09/2022 | 14:00 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2022 | 14:30 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Τσιανγκμάι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2022 | 15:00 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2022 | 14:00 | Τρατ - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 3-0 | 0-0 |
10/09/2022 | 13:30 | Τσιανγκμάι - Ραγιόνγκ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
10/09/2022 | 14:00 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Κράμπι | 3-1 | 2-0 |
10/09/2022 | 14:30 | Udon Thani - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 1-4 | 0-2 |
10/09/2022 | 15:00 | Ranong United - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 2-3 | 0-2 |
11/09/2022 | 13:30 | Raj Pracha - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 14:00 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Φράε Γιουν. | 1-1 | 1-0 |
11/09/2022 | 14:30 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-3 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 15:00 | Σαϊνάτ - Σουπχανμπουρί | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2022 | 14:00 | Κράμπι - Udon Thani | 3-2 | 1-1 |
17/09/2022 | 13:30 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Σαϊνάτ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
17/09/2022 | 14:00 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Raj Pracha | 3-2 | 2-0 |
17/09/2022 | 14:30 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Τρατ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
17/09/2022 | 14:30 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 2-0 | 0-0 |
17/09/2022 | 15:00 | Φράε Γιουν. - Τσιανγκμάι | 1-2 | 1-1 |
18/09/2022 | 14:00 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 15:00 | Ραγιόνγκ - Ουτάι Θάνι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
22/09/2022 | 13:30 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ranong United | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2022 | 14:00 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Ραγιόνγκ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
01/10/2022 | 13:30 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Φράε Γιουν. | 2-1 | 1-0 |
01/10/2022 | 14:00 | Raj Pracha - Σουπχανμπουρί | 1-0 | 1-0 |
01/10/2022 | 14:30 | Τσιανγκμάι - Κράμπι | 2-1 | 0-1 |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Udon Thani - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 3-1 | 1-0 |
02/10/2022 | 14:00 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
02/10/2022 | 14:30 | Σαϊνάτ - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/10/2022 | 15:00 | Ranong United - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/11/2022 | 13:00 | Τρατ - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2022 | 13:30 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Udon Thani | 3-0 | 1-0 |
08/10/2022 | 14:00 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Ranong United | 2-0 | 2-0 |
08/10/2022 | 14:00 | Φράε Γιουν. - Κράμπι | 3-0 | 1-0 |
08/10/2022 | 14:30 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Τσιανγκμάι | 2-3 | 1-0 |
08/10/2022 | 15:00 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουτάι Θάνι | 2-1 | 0-0 |
09/10/2022 | 13:30 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Σαϊνάτ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/10/2022 | 14:00 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
09/10/2022 | 14:30 | Raj Pracha - Τρατ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
09/10/2022 | 15:00 | Ραγιόνγκ - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2022 | 14:00 | Ranong United - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 1-2 | 1-2 |
15/10/2022 | 13:30 | Udon Thani - Σουπχανμπουρί | 0-1 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 14:00 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 0-1 | 0-1 |
15/10/2022 | 14:30 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Φράε Γιουν. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2022 | 13:30 | Τσιανγκμάι - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2022 | 14:00 | Σαϊνάτ - Raj Pracha | 1-1 | 1-1 |
16/10/2022 | 14:30 | Κράμπι - Ραγιόνγκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2022 | 15:00 | Τρατ - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2022 | 13:30 | Φράε Γιουν. - Ραγιόνγκ | 3-2 | 2-1 |
22/10/2022 | 14:00 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Udon Thani | 2-1 | 0-0 |
22/10/2022 | 14:00 | Τρατ - Σαϊνάτ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/10/2022 | 14:30 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Ουτάι Θάνι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/10/2022 | 15:00 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 13:30 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Τσιανγκμάι | 2-1 | 1-1 |
23/10/2022 | 14:00 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Κράμπι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 14:30 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 15:00 | Raj Pracha - Ranong United | 4-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2022 | 14:00 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
29/10/2022 | 13:30 | Κράμπι - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
29/10/2022 | 14:00 | Φράε Γιουν. - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/10/2022 | 14:30 | Τσιανγκμάι - Σουπχανμπουρί | 2-3 | 2-1 |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Σαϊνάτ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
30/10/2022 | 12:30 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/10/2022 | 13:00 | Ranong United - Τρατ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
30/10/2022 | 13:30 | Udon Thani - Raj Pracha | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/10/2022 | 14:00 | Ραγιόνγκ - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2022 | 12:30 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/11/2022 | 13:00 | Σαϊνάτ - Ranong United | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/11/2022 | 13:00 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Κράμπι | 5-0 | 3-0 |
05/11/2022 | 13:30 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Ραγιόνγκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/11/2022 | 14:00 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Τσιανγκμάι | 2-1 | 1-0 |
06/11/2022 | 12:30 | Τρατ - Udon Thani | 1-1 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 13:00 | Raj Pracha - Ουτάι Θάνι | 1-4 | 0-1 |
06/11/2022 | 13:30 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 2-1 | 2-0 |
06/11/2022 | 14:00 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Φράε Γιουν. | 5-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2022 | 13:00 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Raj Pracha | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/11/2022 | 12:30 | Φράε Γιουν. - Σουπχανμπουρί | 3-0 | 2-0 |
12/11/2022 | 13:00 | Ραγιόνγκ - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/11/2022 | 13:30 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 1-2 | 0-1 |
12/11/2022 | 14:00 | Κράμπι - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 2-1 | 0-1 |
13/11/2022 | 12:30 | Τσιανγκμάι - Τρατ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
13/11/2022 | 13:00 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
13/11/2022 | 13:30 | Udon Thani - Ranong United | 2-1 | 1-1 |
13/11/2022 | 14:00 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Σαϊνάτ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2022 | 12:30 | Ranong United - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 13:00 | Raj Pracha - Τσιανγκμάι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 13:00 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Ουτάι Θάνι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/11/2022 | 13:30 | Τρατ - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/11/2022 | 12:30 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Φράε Γιουν. | 2-1 | 1-0 |
20/11/2022 | 13:00 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Κράμπι | 3-2 | 1-0 |
20/11/2022 | 13:30 | Σαϊνάτ - Udon Thani | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2022 | 14:00 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 3-2 | 2-2 |
21/11/2022 | 14:00 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Ραγιόνγκ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2022 | 13:00 | Ραγιόνγκ - Σουπχανμπουρί | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/11/2022 | 12:30 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Τρατ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
26/11/2022 | 13:00 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Udon Thani | 1-1 | 0-1 |
26/11/2022 | 13:30 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 2-0 | 2-0 |
26/11/2022 | 14:00 | Τσιανγκμάι - Σαϊνάτ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
27/11/2022 | 12:30 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Raj Pracha | 1-1 | 1-1 |
27/11/2022 | 13:00 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 0-2 | 0-0 |
27/11/2022 | 13:30 | Φράε Γιουν. - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 3-2 | 1-0 |
27/11/2022 | 14:00 | Κράμπι - Ranong United | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12/2022 | 12:30 | Ranong United - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/12/2022 | 13:00 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
03/12/2022 | 13:00 | Τρατ - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
03/12/2022 | 13:30 | Raj Pracha - Κράμπι | 3-0 | 2-0 |
03/12/2022 | 14:00 | Σαϊνάτ - Ουτάι Θάνι | 2-3 | 1-1 |
04/12/2022 | 12:30 | Udon Thani - Τσιανγκμάι | 0-3 | 0-1 |
04/12/2022 | 13:00 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Φράε Γιουν. | 0-3 | 0-2 |
04/12/2022 | 13:30 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ραγιόνγκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/12/2022 | 14:00 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 3-0 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/12/2022 | 13:00 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Σουπχανμπουρί | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/12/2022 | 12:30 | Ραγιόνγκ - Σαϊνάτ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
10/12/2022 | 13:00 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 3-1 | 2-1 |
10/12/2022 | 13:30 | Κράμπι - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
10/12/2022 | 14:00 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Raj Pracha | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/12/2022 | 12:30 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Ranong United | 6-0 | 2-0 |
11/12/2022 | 13:00 | Φράε Γιουν. - Τρατ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
11/12/2022 | 13:30 | Τσιανγκμάι - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
11/12/2022 | 14:00 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Udon Thani | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/01/2023 | 13:00 | Udon Thani - Φράε Γιουν. | 1-3 | 0-2 |
07/01/2023 | 12:30 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Ουτάι Θάνι | 1-2 | 1-2 |
07/01/2023 | 13:00 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Τσιανγκμάι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/01/2023 | 13:30 | Ranong United - Ραγιόνγκ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
07/01/2023 | 14:00 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Σουπχανμπουρί | 0-2 | 0-2 |
08/01/2023 | 12:30 | Τρατ - Κράμπι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/01/2023 | 13:00 | Raj Pracha - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/01/2023 | 13:30 | Σαϊνάτ - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
08/01/2023 | 14:00 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/01/2023 | 13:00 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Raj Pracha | 1-1 | 0-0 |
14/01/2023 | 12:30 | Ραγιόνγκ - Udon Thani | 2-0 | 0-0 |
14/01/2023 | 13:00 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Ranong United | 1-1 | 1-1 |
14/01/2023 | 13:30 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Τρατ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
14/01/2023 | 14:00 | Φράε Γιουν. - Σαϊνάτ | 3-3 | 2-2 |
15/01/2023 | 12:30 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/01/2023 | 13:00 | Κράμπι - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
15/01/2023 | 13:30 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/01/2023 | 14:00 | Τσιανγκμάι - Ουτάι Θάνι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/01/2023 | 13:00 | Raj Pracha - Ραγιόνγκ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
21/01/2023 | 12:30 | Τρατ - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/01/2023 | 13:00 | Τσιανγκμάι - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 3-2 | 2-2 |
21/01/2023 | 13:30 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Ουτάι Θάνι | 0-3 | 0-1 |
21/01/2023 | 14:00 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Κράμπι | 1-2 | 0-2 |
22/01/2023 | 12:30 | Σαϊνάτ - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/01/2023 | 13:00 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Σουπχανμπουρί | 2-1 | 0-1 |
22/01/2023 | 13:30 | Ranong United - Φράε Γιουν. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
22/01/2023 | 14:00 | Udon Thani - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/01/2023 | 12:30 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Raj Pracha | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/01/2023 | 13:00 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Τρατ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
28/01/2023 | 13:00 | Κράμπι - Ουτάι Θάνι | 3-0 | 1-0 |
28/01/2023 | 13:30 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Ranong United | 5-1 | 1-0 |
28/01/2023 | 14:00 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
29/01/2023 | 12:30 | Ραγιόνγκ - Τσιανγκμάι | 4-1 | 1-0 |
29/01/2023 | 13:00 | Φράε Γιουν. - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/01/2023 | 13:30 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Σαϊνάτ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
29/01/2023 | 14:00 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Udon Thani | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02/2023 | 13:00 | Τσιανγκμάι - Φράε Γιουν. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/02/2023 | 12:30 | Udon Thani - Κράμπι | 0-7 | 0-2 |
04/02/2023 | 13:00 | Τρατ - Σουπχανμπουρί | 2-0 | 2-0 |
04/02/2023 | 13:30 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 1-2 | 0-1 |
04/02/2023 | 14:00 | Raj Pracha - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 0-3 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 12:30 | Ranong United - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/02/2023 | 13:00 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 13:30 | Σαϊνάτ - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 14:00 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Ραγιόνγκ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2023 | 12:30 | Κράμπι - Τσιανγκμάι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/02/2023 | 13:00 | Ραγιόνγκ - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/02/2023 | 13:30 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Σαϊνάτ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
11/02/2023 | 14:00 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Τρατ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
12/02/2023 | 12:30 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Ουτάι Θάνι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/02/2023 | 13:00 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Ranong United | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/02/2023 | 13:30 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Raj Pracha | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/02/2023 | 14:00 | Φράε Γιουν. - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
24/03/2023 | 13:00 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Udon Thani | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/02/2023 | 13:00 | Σαϊνάτ - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 2-3 | 0-1 |
18/02/2023 | 12:30 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/02/2023 | 13:00 | Κράμπι - Φράε Γιουν. | 4-1 | 3-0 |
18/02/2023 | 13:30 | Udon Thani - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
18/02/2023 | 14:00 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/02/2023 | 12:30 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Ραγιόνγκ | 0-4 | 0-1 |
19/02/2023 | 13:00 | Ranong United - Σουπχανμπουρί | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/02/2023 | 13:30 | Τρατ - Raj Pracha | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/02/2023 | 14:00 | Τσιανγκμάι - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 4-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/2023 | 12:30 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Udon Thani | 2-0 | 0-0 |
25/02/2023 | 13:00 | Raj Pracha - Σαϊνάτ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
25/02/2023 | 13:00 | Φράε Γιουν. - Ουτάι Θάνι | 2-2 | 1-0 |
25/02/2023 | 13:30 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
25/02/2023 | 14:00 | Ραγιόνγκ - Κράμπι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/02/2023 | 12:30 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσιανγκμάι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/02/2023 | 13:00 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Ranong United | 1-0 | 1-0 |
26/02/2023 | 13:30 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Τρατ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
26/02/2023 | 14:00 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2023 | 12:30 | Σαϊνάτ - Τρατ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
04/03/2023 | 13:00 | Κράμπι - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
04/03/2023 | 13:00 | Udon Thani - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 2-1 | 2-1 |
04/03/2023 | 13:30 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/03/2023 | 14:00 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
05/03/2023 | 12:30 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Σουπχανμπουρί | 4-1 | 2-1 |
05/03/2023 | 13:00 | Τσιανγκμάι - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 13:30 | Ραγιόνγκ - Φράε Γιουν. | 3-1 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 14:00 | Ranong United - Raj Pracha | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2023 | 13:00 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Τσιανγκμάι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
11/03/2023 | 12:30 | Τρατ - Ranong United | 6-0 | 2-0 |
11/03/2023 | 13:00 | Σαϊνάτ - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
11/03/2023 | 13:30 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Φράε Γιουν. | 3-2 | 0-1 |
11/03/2023 | 14:00 | Raj Pracha - Udon Thani | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2023 | 12:30 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Κράμπι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
12/03/2023 | 13:00 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Ραγιόνγκ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/03/2023 | 13:30 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
12/03/2023 | 14:00 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ουτάι Θάνι | 1-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/03/2023 | 12:30 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Σουπχανμπουρί | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/03/2023 | 12:30 | Φράε Γιουν. - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
15/03/2023 | 13:00 | Ραγιόνγκ - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
15/03/2023 | 13:00 | Κράμπι - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 2-1 | 1-0 |
15/03/2023 | 13:00 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
15/03/2023 | 13:30 | Ranong United - Σαϊνάτ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
15/03/2023 | 13:30 | Udon Thani - Τρατ | 0-8 | 0-2 |
15/03/2023 | 14:00 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Raj Pracha | 3-0 | 0-0 |
15/03/2023 | 14:00 | Τσιανγκμάι - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2023 | 12:30 | Τρατ - Τσιανγκμάι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 13:00 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Φράε Γιουν. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 13:00 | Raj Pracha - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/03/2023 | 13:30 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-2 | 0-2 |
18/03/2023 | 14:00 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Κράμπι | 1-2 | 1-1 |
19/03/2023 | 12:30 | Ranong United - Udon Thani | 3-1 | 1-1 |
19/03/2023 | 13:00 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Ραγιόνγκ | 1-3 | 1-0 |
19/03/2023 | 13:30 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Ουτάι Θάνι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
19/03/2023 | 14:00 | Σαϊνάτ - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/03/2023 | 13:30 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
29/03/2023 | 13:30 | Τσιανγκμάι - Raj Pracha | 4-1 | 1-1 |
29/03/2023 | 14:00 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Ranong United | 2-0 | 0-0 |
29/03/2023 | 14:00 | Ραγιόνγκ - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
29/03/2023 | 14:00 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Τρατ | 3-4 | 1-3 |
29/03/2023 | 14:30 | Φράε Γιουν. - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/03/2023 | 14:30 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 3-2 | 0-0 |
29/03/2023 | 15:00 | Udon Thani - Σαϊνάτ | 4-3 | 2-1 |
29/03/2023 | 15:00 | Κράμπι - Σουπχανμπουρί | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2023 | 13:30 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
01/04/2023 | 14:00 | Raj Pracha - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
01/04/2023 | 14:00 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Ραγιόνγκ | 2-1 | 2-1 |
01/04/2023 | 14:30 | Σαϊνάτ - Τσιανγκμάι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
01/04/2023 | 15:00 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Φράε Γιουν. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/04/2023 | 13:30 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
02/04/2023 | 14:00 | Ranong United - Κράμπι | 2-2 | 2-0 |
02/04/2023 | 14:30 | Τρατ - Ουτάι Θάνι | 2-1 | 1-0 |
02/04/2023 | 15:00 | Udon Thani - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2023 | 13:30 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Ranong United | 2-0 | 1-0 |
08/04/2023 | 14:00 | Τσιανγκμάι - Udon Thani | 6-0 | 3-0 |
08/04/2023 | 14:00 | Ραγιόνγκ - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 3-1 | 3-1 |
08/04/2023 | 14:30 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 1-2 | 0-0 |
08/04/2023 | 15:00 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Σουπχανμπουρί | 2-1 | 1-0 |
09/04/2023 | 13:30 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Σαϊνάτ | 3-1 | 0-0 |
09/04/2023 | 14:00 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Τρατ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/04/2023 | 14:30 | Φράε Γιουν. - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/04/2023 | 15:00 | Κράμπι - Raj Pracha | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/04/2023 | 13:30 | Σαϊνάτ - Ραγιόνγκ | 3-2 | 1-0 |
22/04/2023 | 14:00 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Κράμπι | 2-0 | 0-0 |
22/04/2023 | 14:00 | Ranong United - Ουτάι Θάνι | 0-5 | 0-3 |
22/04/2023 | 14:30 | Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. - Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ | 5-1 | 2-0 |
22/04/2023 | 15:00 | Τρατ - Φράε Γιουν. | 1-1 | 1-1 |
23/04/2023 | 13:30 | Raj Pracha - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
23/04/2023 | 14:00 | Udon Thani - Νάκχον Πάθομ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
23/04/2023 | 14:30 | Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι - Τσιανγκμάι | 1-3 | 1-1 |
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2023 | 14:00 | Νάκον Σι Ταμαράτ - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 14:00 | Κασετσάρτ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Αγιουτάγια Γιουν. | 3-2 | 1-1 |
30/04/2023 | 14:00 | Νάκχον Πάθομ - Σαμούτ Πρακάν Σίτι | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 14:00 | Κράμπι - Σαϊνάτ | 2-2 | 1-2 |
30/04/2023 | 14:00 | Φράε Γιουν. - Raj Pracha | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/04/2023 | 14:00 | Τσιανγκμάι - Ranong United | 3-2 | 0-1 |
30/04/2023 | 14:00 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Udon Thani | 8-1 | 4-0 |
30/04/2023 | 14:00 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουπχανμπουρί | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/04/2023 | 14:00 | Τρατ - Ραγιόνγκ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2023 | 14:00 | Σουπχανμπουρί - Ουτάι Θάνι | 3-2 | 3-1 |
07/05/2023 | 14:00 | Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
12/05/2023 | 15:00 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Σουπχανμπουρί | 3-1 | 1-0 |
12/05/2023 | 15:00 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2023 | 14:00 | Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουτάι Θάνι | 1-2 | 1-0 |
27/05/2023 | 14:00 | Ουτάι Θάνι - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | 3-1 | 2-0 |