Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ρέχιτσε - Σολιμάν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/10/2022 | 17:00 | Γκουαρντάνε - Σίντι Μπουζίντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Στέιντ Τουνισιέν - Χαμαμ Σουσε | 2-0 | 2-0 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σαχέλ - Τατουίνε | 2-1 | 1-0 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Chebba - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν | 3-0 | 2-0 |
20/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα - Μοναστίρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/12/2022 | 15:00 | Εσπεράνς Τούνις - Σφαξιέν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/12/2022 | 15:00 | Μετάλουι - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/10/2022 | 17:00 | Χαμαμ Σουσε - Σαχέλ | 0-5 | 0-3 |
15/10/2022 | 17:00 | Τατουίνε - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
16/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σίντι Μπουζίντ - Ρέχιτσε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σολιμάν - Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/10/2022 | 16:30 | Εσπεράνς Τούνις - Chebba | 2-1 | 2-1 |
26/10/2022 | 16:30 | Γκουαρντάνε - Μετάλουι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/12/2022 | 15:00 | Σφαξιέν - Στέιντ Τουνισιέν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
14/12/2022 | 15:00 | Μοναστίρ - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2022 | 16:30 | Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν - Χαμαμ Σουσε | 2-2 | 1-2 |
22/10/2022 | 16:30 | Chebba - Τατουίνε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 16:30 | Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα - Σίντι Μπουζίντ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
23/10/2022 | 16:30 | Ρέχιτσε - Γκουαρντάνε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/10/2022 | 16:30 | Μετάλουι - Μοναστίρ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
21/12/2022 | 15:00 | Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Σολιμάν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/12/2022 | 15:00 | Σαχέλ - Σφαξιέν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/12/2022 | 15:00 | Στέιντ Τουνισιέν - Εσπεράνς Τούνις | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2022 | 16:30 | Χαμαμ Σουσε - Τατουίνε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/10/2022 | 16:30 | Σολιμάν - Μοναστίρ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
29/10/2022 | 16:30 | Στέιντ Τουνισιέν - Chebba | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Γκουαρντάνε - Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Ρέχιτσε - Μετάλουι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/12/2022 | 15:00 | Σίντι Μπουζίντ - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
25/12/2022 | 15:00 | Σφαξιέν - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/01/2023 | 18:00 | Εσπεράνς Τούνις - Σαχέλ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/11/2022 | 15:30 | Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν - Εσπεράνς Τούνις | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/11/2022 | 15:30 | Σαχέλ - Στέιντ Τουνισιέν | 2-2 | 2-1 |
02/11/2022 | 15:30 | Chebba - Χαμαμ Σουσε | 0-1 | 0-1 |
03/11/2022 | 15:30 | Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα - Ρέχιτσε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/11/2022 | 15:30 | Μετάλουι - Σολιμάν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/12/2022 | 15:00 | Τατουίνε - Σφαξιέν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/12/2022 | 17:00 | Μοναστίρ - Σίντι Μπουζίντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/01/2023 | 17:00 | Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Γκουαρντάνε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2022 | 15:30 | Εσπεράνς Τούνις - Τατουίνε | 3-0 | 2-0 |
05/11/2022 | 15:30 | Σαχέλ - Chebba | 3-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Στέιντ Τουνισιέν - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Σίντι Μπουζίντ - Σολιμάν | 2-2 | 0-1 |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα - Μετάλουι | 3-1 | 0-1 |
12/11/2022 | 15:30 | Σφαξιέν - Χαμαμ Σουσε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/11/2022 | 15:30 | Ρέχιτσε - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/11/2022 | 15:30 | Γκουαρντάνε - Μοναστίρ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2022 | 14:30 | Τατουίνε - Στέιντ Τουνισιέν | 1-1 | 0-1 |
09/11/2022 | 15:30 | Χαμαμ Σουσε - Εσπεράνς Τούνις | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/11/2022 | 15:30 | Σολιμάν - Γκουαρντάνε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/11/2022 | 15:30 | Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν - Σαχέλ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
10/11/2022 | 15:30 | Μετάλουι - Σίντι Μπουζίντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/11/2022 | 15:30 | Μοναστίρ - Ρέχιτσε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
15/11/2022 | 15:30 | Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα | 1-2 | 1-0 |
15/11/2022 | 15:30 | Chebba - Σφαξιέν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/01/2023 | 15:00 | Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν - Chebba | 2-0 | 1-0 |
18/01/2023 | 15:00 | Χαμαμ Σουσε - Στέιντ Τουνισιέν | 2-1 | 0-0 |
18/01/2023 | 15:00 | Σφαξιέν - Εσπεράνς Τούνις | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/01/2023 | 15:00 | Τατουίνε - Σαχέλ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
19/01/2023 | 15:00 | Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Μετάλουι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/01/2023 | 15:00 | Σολιμάν - Ρέχιτσε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/01/2023 | 15:00 | Μοναστίρ - Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/01/2023 | 15:00 | Σίντι Μπουζίντ - Γκουαρντάνε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/01/2023 | 15:00 | Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν - Τατουίνε | 1-1 | 1-0 |
21/01/2023 | 15:00 | Στέιντ Τουνισιέν - Σφαξιέν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
21/01/2023 | 15:00 | Chebba - Εσπεράνς Τούνις | 0-2 | 0-0 |
21/01/2023 | 15:00 | Σαχέλ - Χαμαμ Σουσε | 2-1 | 0-0 |
22/01/2023 | 15:00 | Ρέχιτσε - Σίντι Μπουζίντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
22/01/2023 | 15:00 | Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα - Σολιμάν | 3-2 | 2-0 |
22/01/2023 | 15:00 | Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Μοναστίρ | 1-3 | 1-3 |
22/01/2023 | 15:00 | Μετάλουι - Γκουαρντάνε | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/01/2023 | 15:00 | Χαμαμ Σουσε - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
25/01/2023 | 15:00 | Σφαξιέν - Σαχέλ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
25/01/2023 | 15:00 | Τατουίνε - Chebba | 1-0 | 0-0 |
25/01/2023 | 15:00 | Εσπεράνς Τούνις - Στέιντ Τουνισιέν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/01/2023 | 15:00 | Γκουαρντάνε - Ρέχιτσε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/01/2023 | 15:00 | Σολιμάν - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
25/01/2023 | 15:00 | Μοναστίρ - Μετάλουι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/01/2023 | 15:00 | Σίντι Μπουζίντ - Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/01/2023 | 15:00 | Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν - Σφαξιέν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/01/2023 | 15:00 | Chebba - Στέιντ Τουνισιέν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/01/2023 | 15:00 | Τατουίνε - Χαμαμ Σουσε | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/01/2023 | 15:00 | Σαχέλ - Εσπεράνς Τούνις | 1-2 | 0-1 |
30/01/2023 | 15:00 | Μετάλουι - Ρέχιτσε | 3-2 | 3-2 |
30/01/2023 | 15:00 | Μοναστίρ - Σολιμάν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/01/2023 | 15:00 | Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Σίντι Μπουζίντ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
30/01/2023 | 15:00 | Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα - Γκουαρντάνε | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/02/2023 | 15:00 | Εσπεράνς Τούνις - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν | 4-0 | 2-0 |
02/02/2023 | 15:00 | Σφαξιέν - Τατουίνε | 0-1 | 0-1 |
02/02/2023 | 15:00 | Χαμαμ Σουσε - Chebba | 2-0 | 0-0 |
02/02/2023 | 15:00 | Στέιντ Τουνισιέν - Σαχέλ | 0-1 | - |
02/02/2023 | 15:00 | Ρέχιτσε - Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα | 1-4 | 1-2 |
02/02/2023 | 15:00 | Σολιμάν - Μετάλουι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
02/02/2023 | 15:00 | Γκουαρντάνε - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | 1-1 | 0-1 |
02/02/2023 | 15:00 | Σίντι Μπουζίντ - Μοναστίρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/02/2023 | 15:00 | Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν - Στέιντ Τουνισιέν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
05/02/2023 | 15:00 | Χαμαμ Σουσε - Σφαξιέν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 15:00 | Chebba - Σαχέλ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 15:00 | Τατουίνε - Εσπεράνς Τούνις | 2-2 | 0-1 |
05/02/2023 | 15:00 | Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Ρέχιτσε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 15:00 | Σολιμάν - Σίντι Μπουζίντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 15:00 | Μετάλουι - Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 15:00 | Μοναστίρ - Γκουαρντάνε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/02/2023 | 15:00 | Σαχέλ - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
08/02/2023 | 15:00 | Σφαξιέν - Chebba | 2-0 | 1-0 |
08/02/2023 | 15:00 | Εσπεράνς Τούνις - Χαμαμ Σουσε | 2-0 | 0-0 |
08/02/2023 | 15:00 | Στέιντ Τουνισιέν - Τατουίνε | 2-1 | 2-1 |
08/02/2023 | 15:00 | Ρέχιτσε - Μοναστίρ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
08/02/2023 | 15:00 | Γκουαρντάνε - Σολιμάν | 2-2 | 0-0 |
08/02/2023 | 15:00 | Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | 2-3 | 0-1 |
08/02/2023 | 15:00 | Σίντι Μπουζίντ - Μετάλουι | 3-4 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/2023 | 15:30 | Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
01/03/2023 | 15:30 | Σαχέλ - Σφαξιέν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/03/2023 | 15:30 | Μοναστίρ - Τατουίνε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/03/2023 | 15:30 | Γκουαρντάνε - Εσπεράνς Τούνις | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | 15:30 | Χαμαμ Σουσε - Μετάλουι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2023 | 15:30 | Σολιμάν - Στέιντ Τουνισιέν | 0-3 | 0-2 |
12/03/2023 | 15:30 | Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν - Σίντι Μπουζίντ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2023 | 15:30 | Σφαξιέν - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:30 | Τατουίνε - Σαχέλ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:30 | Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα - Γκουαρντάνε | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/04/2023 | 15:30 | Εσπεράνς Τούνις - Μοναστίρ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/2023 | 15:30 | Σίντι Μπουζίντ - Χαμαμ Σουσε | 4-0 | 1-0 |
19/03/2023 | 15:30 | Μετάλουι - Σολιμάν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2023 | 15:30 | Στέιντ Τουνισιέν - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/2023 | 15:30 | Χαμαμ Σουσε - Σολιμάν | 5-1 | 1-0 |
26/03/2023 | 15:30 | Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν - Μετάλουι | 3-0 | 1-0 |
26/03/2023 | 15:30 | Σίντι Μπουζίντ - Στέιντ Τουνισιέν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2023 | 15:30 | Σολιμάν - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/04/2023 | 15:30 | Μετάλουι - Σίντι Μπουζίντ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
02/04/2023 | 15:30 | Χαμαμ Σουσε - Στέιντ Τουνισιέν | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2023 | 15:30 | Σαχέλ - Μοναστίρ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
15/04/2023 | 15:30 | Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Τατουίνε | 4-1 | 1-0 |
16/04/2023 | 15:30 | Γκουαρντάνε - Σφαξιέν | 1-2 | 1-0 |
16/04/2023 | 15:30 | Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα - Εσπεράνς Τούνις | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2023 | 17:00 | Τατουίνε - Γκουαρντάνε | 1-1 | 1-1 |
23/04/2023 | 17:00 | Σφαξιέν - Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/04/2023 | 19:00 | Εσπεράνς Τούνις - Σαχέλ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/04/2023 | 18:00 | Μοναστίρ - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/04/2023 | 17:00 | Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν - Χαμαμ Σουσε | 2-2 | 0-1 |
26/04/2023 | 17:00 | Σίντι Μπουζίντ - Σολιμάν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
26/04/2023 | 17:00 | Στέιντ Τουνισιέν - Μετάλουι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2023 | 18:00 | Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα - Τατουίνε | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 19:00 | Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Σαχέλ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
03/05/2023 | 18:00 | Σφαξιέν - Εσπεράνς Τούνις | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/05/2023 | 18:00 | Γκουαρντάνε - Μοναστίρ | 3-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2023 | 18:00 | Σίντι Μπουζίντ - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/04/2023 | 18:00 | Στέιντ Τουνισιέν - Σολιμάν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 18:00 | Μετάλουι - Χαμαμ Σουσε | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2023 | 18:00 | Τατουίνε - Σφαξιέν | 0-4 | 0-2 |
07/05/2023 | 18:00 | Σαχέλ - Γκουαρντάνε | 2-0 | 0-0 |
07/05/2023 | 19:00 | Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Εσπεράνς Τούνις | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/05/2023 | 19:00 | Μοναστίρ - Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2023 | 18:00 | Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν - Στέιντ Τουνισιέν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/05/2023 | 18:00 | Σολιμάν - Μετάλουι | 2-0 | 0-0 |
08/05/2023 | 18:00 | Χαμαμ Σουσε - Σίντι Μπουζίντ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/2023 | 18:00 | Στέιντ Τουνισιέν - Σίντι Μπουζίντ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/05/2023 | 18:00 | Μετάλουι - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/05/2023 | 18:00 | Σολιμάν - Χαμαμ Σουσε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/05/2023 | 18:00 | Σφαξιέν - Μοναστίρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/05/2023 | 18:00 | Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα - Σαχέλ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/05/2023 | 18:00 | Γκουαρντάνε - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
23/05/2023 | 19:00 | Εσπεράνς Τούνις - Τατουίνε | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2023 | 18:00 | Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν - Σολιμάν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
21/05/2023 | 18:00 | Σίντι Μπουζίντ - Μετάλουι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
21/05/2023 | 18:00 | Στέιντ Τουνισιέν - Χαμαμ Σουσε | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/2023 | 18:00 | Χαμαμ Σουσε - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτιν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
27/05/2023 | 18:00 | Σολιμάν - Σίντι Μπουζίντ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
27/05/2023 | 18:00 | Μετάλουι - Στέιντ Τουνισιέν | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/2023 | 18:00 | Σφαξιέν - Σαχέλ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
27/05/2023 | 18:00 | Τατουίνε - Μοναστίρ | 0-4 | 0-3 |
31/05/2023 | 18:00 | Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | 0-3 | - |
01/06/2023 | 19:00 | Εσπεράνς Τούνις - Γκουαρντάνε | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/06/2023 | 18:30 | Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Σφαξιέν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
03/06/2023 | 18:30 | Σαχέλ - Τατουίνε | 3-0 | 2-0 |
04/06/2023 | 18:30 | Γκουαρντάνε - Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/06/2023 | 18:30 | Μοναστίρ - Εσπεράνς Τούνις | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/06/2023 | 18:30 | Τατουίνε - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | 2-2 | 1-0 |
07/06/2023 | 18:30 | Μοναστίρ - Σαχέλ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
07/06/2023 | 18:30 | Εσπεράνς Τούνις - Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
08/06/2023 | 18:30 | Σφαξιέν - Γκουαρντάνε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/06/2023 | 18:30 | Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Μοναστίρ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
10/06/2023 | 18:30 | Σαχέλ - Εσπεράνς Τούνις | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/06/2023 | 18:30 | Γκουαρντάνε - Τατουίνε | 5-0 | 1-0 |
11/06/2023 | 18:30 | Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα - Σφαξιέν | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/06/2023 | 18:30 | Τατουίνε - Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
23/06/2023 | 18:30 | Μοναστίρ - Γκουαρντάνε | 3-1 | 0-1 |
24/06/2023 | 18:30 | Σαχέλ - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
24/06/2023 | 18:30 | Εσπεράνς Τούνις - Σφαξιέν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/06/2023 | 18:30 | Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα - Μοναστίρ | 1-3 | 0-1 |
27/06/2023 | 18:30 | Εσπεράνς Τούνις - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/06/2023 | 18:30 | Σφαξιέν - Τατουίνε | 4-0 | 3-0 |
27/06/2023 | 18:30 | Γκουαρντάνε - Σαχέλ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/06/2023 | 18:30 | Τατουίνε - Εσπεράνς Τούνις | 1-6 | 0-3 |
30/06/2023 | 18:30 | Σαχέλ - Ολιμπίκ Μπέτζα | 5-0 | 4-0 |
30/06/2023 | 18:30 | Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Γκουαρντάνε | 2-1 | 0-0 |
30/06/2023 | 18:30 | Μοναστίρ - Σφαξιέν | 1-1 | 1-0 |