Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2022 | 16:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 16:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Έφελερ 09 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 16:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
03/09/2022 | 16:30 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Ερμπαασπόρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
04/09/2022 | 16:30 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | 3-2 | 0-0 |
04/09/2022 | 16:30 | Κανκάγια - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/09/2022 | 17:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2022 | 16:30 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/09/2022 | 16:30 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
11/09/2022 | 15:30 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - MUS Μουσπόρ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 15:30 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 15:30 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 3-2 | 1-0 |
11/09/2022 | 15:30 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 5-0 | 3-0 |
11/09/2022 | 16:30 | Έφελερ 09 - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 16:30 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Κανκάγια | 1-1 | 1-1 |
11/09/2022 | 19:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2022 | 15:30 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
17/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Ερμπαασπόρ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
17/09/2022 | 16:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Έφελερ 09 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/09/2022 | 15:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Κανκάγια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 15:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 1-1 | 1-1 |
18/09/2022 | 15:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 15:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 15:30 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 1-3 | 1-0 |
18/09/2022 | 15:30 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2022 | 15:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
24/09/2022 | 15:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/09/2022 | 15:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/09/2022 | 15:30 | Κανκάγια - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
24/09/2022 | 16:00 | Έφελερ 09 - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 3-3 | 2-2 |
24/09/2022 | 16:00 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - MUS Μουσπόρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/09/2022 | 16:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/09/2022 | 16:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/09/2022 | 16:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2022 | 14:30 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Κανκάγια | 2-4 | 0-1 |
02/10/2022 | 14:30 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/10/2022 | 14:30 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
02/10/2022 | 14:30 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Έφελερ 09 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
02/10/2022 | 14:30 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/10/2022 | 15:00 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
02/10/2022 | 15:30 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
02/10/2022 | 15:30 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Ερμπαασπόρ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
02/10/2022 | 15:30 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2022 | 15:00 | Κανκάγια - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
08/10/2022 | 15:30 | Έφελερ 09 - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
08/10/2022 | 15:30 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
09/10/2022 | 14:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 3-4 | 2-2 |
09/10/2022 | 14:30 | Ερμπαασπόρ - MUS Μουσπόρ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
09/10/2022 | 14:30 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/10/2022 | 14:30 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 1-3 | 0-0 |
09/10/2022 | 15:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 0-6 | 0-3 |
09/10/2022 | 15:30 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2022 | 13:30 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 14:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Κανκάγια | 0-2 | 0-1 |
15/10/2022 | 14:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 1-1 | 0-1 |
15/10/2022 | 14:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 14:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Έφελερ 09 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
15/10/2022 | 14:30 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
15/10/2022 | 14:30 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2022 | 13:30 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2022 | 14:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 14:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | 3-1 | 3-0 |
23/10/2022 | 14:00 | Έφελερ 09 - MUS Μουσπόρ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/10/2022 | 14:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 14:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
23/10/2022 | 14:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 14:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
23/10/2022 | 14:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Ερμπαασπόρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 14:00 | Κανκάγια - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2022 | 14:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Κανκάγια | 1-5 | 0-4 |
29/10/2022 | 14:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2022 | 13:00 | Έφελερ 09 - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2022 | 13:00 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/10/2022 | 13:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 4-3 | 2-0 |
30/10/2022 | 13:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
30/10/2022 | 13:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
30/10/2022 | 13:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/10/2022 | 13:00 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2022 | 13:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Ερμπαασπόρ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/11/2022 | 13:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 12:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 13:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Έφελερ 09 | 2-1 | 2-1 |
06/11/2022 | 13:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - MUS Μουσπόρ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
06/11/2022 | 13:00 | Κανκάγια - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 13:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | 5-1 | 3-0 |
06/11/2022 | 13:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
06/11/2022 | 13:00 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | 13:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
12/11/2022 | 13:00 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
13/11/2022 | 13:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Κανκάγια | 2-2 | 0-1 |
13/11/2022 | 13:00 | Έφελερ 09 - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
13/11/2022 | 13:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
13/11/2022 | 13:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 1-1 | 0-1 |
13/11/2022 | 13:00 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
13/11/2022 | 13:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
13/11/2022 | 13:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2022 | 13:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
19/11/2022 | 13:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Έφελερ 09 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 13:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
19/11/2022 | 13:00 | Κανκάγια - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 2-2 | 0-2 |
19/11/2022 | 13:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - MUS Μουσπόρ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/11/2022 | 13:00 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/11/2022 | 13:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Ερμπαασπόρ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
19/11/2022 | 13:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | 4-1 | 1-0 |
19/11/2022 | 13:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/11/2022 | 13:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
23/11/2022 | 13:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Κανκάγια | 1-2 | 0-1 |
23/11/2022 | 13:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 0-4 | 0-2 |
23/11/2022 | 13:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
23/11/2022 | 13:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 4-0 | 2-0 |
23/11/2022 | 13:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/11/2022 | 13:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 3-2 | 2-0 |
23/11/2022 | 13:00 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/11/2022 | 13:00 | Έφελερ 09 - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2022 | 13:00 | Κανκάγια - Έφελερ 09 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
27/11/2022 | 13:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 3-1 | 2-1 |
27/11/2022 | 13:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - MUS Μουσπόρ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/11/2022 | 13:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 3-2 | 1-2 |
27/11/2022 | 13:00 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/11/2022 | 13:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Ερμπαασπόρ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
27/11/2022 | 13:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 3-1 | 3-0 |
27/11/2022 | 13:00 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
27/11/2022 | 13:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12/2022 | 13:00 | Έφελερ 09 - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 5-1 | 3-1 |
04/12/2022 | 12:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/12/2022 | 13:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Κανκάγια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/12/2022 | 13:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
04/12/2022 | 13:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/12/2022 | 13:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - MUS Μουσπόρ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/12/2022 | 13:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
04/12/2022 | 13:00 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
04/12/2022 | 13:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 4-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/12/2022 | 13:00 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
10/12/2022 | 13:00 | Κανκάγια - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/12/2022 | 13:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
11/12/2022 | 13:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/12/2022 | 13:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Έφελερ 09 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
11/12/2022 | 13:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/12/2022 | 13:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 0-2 | 0-0 |
11/12/2022 | 13:00 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Ερμπαασπόρ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
11/12/2022 | 13:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/12/2022 | 13:00 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
17/12/2022 | 13:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - MUS Μουσπόρ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
18/12/2022 | 13:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Κανκάγια | 2-1 | 2-0 |
18/12/2022 | 13:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/12/2022 | 13:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/12/2022 | 13:00 | Έφελερ 09 - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 3-2 | 0-0 |
18/12/2022 | 13:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
18/12/2022 | 13:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
18/12/2022 | 13:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/01/2023 | 13:00 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/01/2023 | 13:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 5-0 | 4-0 |
15/01/2023 | 13:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
15/01/2023 | 13:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
15/01/2023 | 13:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - MUS Μουσπόρ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
15/01/2023 | 13:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
15/01/2023 | 13:00 | Έφελερ 09 - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
15/01/2023 | 13:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/01/2023 | 13:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Κανκάγια | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/01/2023 | 13:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Ερμπαασπόρ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
21/01/2023 | 13:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
22/01/2023 | 13:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/01/2023 | 13:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
22/01/2023 | 13:00 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 5-1 | 3-1 |
22/01/2023 | 13:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 0-3 | 0-1 |
22/01/2023 | 13:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/01/2023 | 13:00 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Έφελερ 09 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
22/01/2023 | 13:00 | Κανκάγια - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/01/2023 | 12:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 2-4 | 0-3 |
29/01/2023 | 13:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/01/2023 | 13:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 5-0 | 2-0 |
29/01/2023 | 13:00 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | 3-3 | 1-1 |
29/01/2023 | 13:00 | Κανκάγια - MUS Μουσπόρ | 4-2 | 2-0 |
29/01/2023 | 13:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
29/01/2023 | 13:00 | Έφελερ 09 - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
29/01/2023 | 13:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/01/2023 | 13:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/02/2023 | 12:00 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 13:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/02/2023 | 13:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 13:00 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/02/2023 | 13:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Ερμπαασπόρ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 13:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Έφελερ 09 | 1-4 | 0-1 |
05/02/2023 | 13:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/02/2023 | 12:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/02/2023 | 13:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Κανκάγια | 0-4 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/02/2023 | 13:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | - | - |
11/03/2023 | 13:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 2-3 | 1-2 |
11/03/2023 | 13:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
11/03/2023 | 13:00 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Έφελερ 09 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2023 | 13:00 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Κανκάγια | 4-2 | 2-2 |
12/03/2023 | 13:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2023 | 13:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Ερμπαασπόρ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/03/2023 | 13:00 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 2-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2023 | 13:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2023 | 13:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
04/03/2023 | 13:00 | Κανκάγια - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 4-2 | 1-2 |
04/03/2023 | 13:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 1-3 | 0-1 |
05/03/2023 | 13:00 | Έφελερ 09 - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | - | - |
05/03/2023 | 13:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 3-1 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 13:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | - | - |
05/03/2023 | 13:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - MUS Μουσπόρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 13:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 13:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/2023 | 02:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | - | - |
19/03/2023 | 02:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | - | - |
08/04/2023 | 13:00 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
08/04/2023 | 14:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 2-3 | 1-1 |
08/04/2023 | 15:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Κανκάγια | 1-4 | 1-1 |
08/04/2023 | 15:00 | Έφελερ 09 - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/04/2023 | 15:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/04/2023 | 15:00 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/04/2023 | 15:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/2023 | 12:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/03/2023 | 13:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 0-4 | 0-1 |
19/03/2023 | 13:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - MUS Μουσπόρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2023 | 13:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
19/03/2023 | 13:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | - | - |
19/03/2023 | 13:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | - | - |
19/03/2023 | 13:00 | Έφελερ 09 - Ερμπαασπόρ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2023 | 13:00 | Κανκάγια - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2023 | 13:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/03/2023 | 13:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 3-1 | 1-0 |
26/03/2023 | 13:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | - | - |
26/03/2023 | 14:00 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Κανκάγια | 0-1 | 0-1 |
26/03/2023 | 14:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | - | - |
26/03/2023 | 14:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/03/2023 | 14:00 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/03/2023 | 14:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Έφελερ 09 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
26/03/2023 | 14:00 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
26/03/2023 | 14:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/2023 | 15:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | - | - |
16/04/2023 | 13:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/04/2023 | 14:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | - | - |
16/04/2023 | 15:00 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Κανκάγια | 2-2 | 1-1 |
16/04/2023 | 15:00 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
16/04/2023 | 15:00 | Έφελερ 09 - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 2-0 | 2-0 |
16/04/2023 | 15:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
16/04/2023 | 15:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/04/2023 | 15:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2023 | 15:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 5-0 | 3-0 |
01/04/2023 | 15:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 2-2 | 0-0 |
01/04/2023 | 15:00 | Κανκάγια - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
01/04/2023 | 15:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
02/04/2023 | 13:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Έφελερ 09 | - | - |
02/04/2023 | 14:00 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - MUS Μουσπόρ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
02/04/2023 | 15:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | - | - |
02/04/2023 | 15:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Ερμπαασπόρ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/04/2023 | 15:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2023 | 15:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | - | - |
09/04/2023 | 15:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | - | - |
29/04/2023 | 15:00 | Έφελερ 09 - Κανκάγια | 1-0 | 1-0 |
29/04/2023 | 15:00 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
30/04/2023 | 13:30 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 13:30 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 2-1 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 15:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 1-3 | 0-1 |
30/04/2023 | 15:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 4-2 | 2-1 |
30/04/2023 | 15:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2023 | 13:00 | Κανκάγια - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | - | - |
12/04/2023 | 13:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | - | - |
12/04/2023 | 14:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/04/2023 | 15:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
12/04/2023 | 15:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Έφελερ 09 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
12/04/2023 | 15:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - MUS Μουσπόρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/04/2023 | 15:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
12/04/2023 | 15:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Ερμπαασπόρ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
12/04/2023 | 15:00 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/2023 | 15:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | - | - |
16/04/2023 | 15:00 | Κανκάγια - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | - | - |
07/05/2023 | 13:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
07/05/2023 | 15:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Έφελερ 09 | 1-6 | 0-1 |
07/05/2023 | 15:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 3-1 | 1-1 |
07/05/2023 | 15:00 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
07/05/2023 | 15:00 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 4-0 | 0-0 |
07/05/2023 | 15:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 2-1 | 1-1 |
07/05/2023 | 15:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Ερμπαασπόρ | 3-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Έφελερ 09 | 2-5 | 1-4 |
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | - | - |
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - MUS Μουσπόρ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 5-1 | 0-0 |
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Κανκάγια - Ερμπαασπόρ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ - Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ | - | - |
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Οσμανιγιεσπόρ - Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ | - | - |
16/05/2023 | 15:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor - Κανκάγια | 2-0 | 0-0 |
16/05/2023 | 15:00 | Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/05/2023 | 15:00 | Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ | 6-1 | 3-1 |
16/05/2023 | 15:00 | Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι - MUS Μουσπόρ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/05/2023 | 15:00 | Ερμπαασπόρ - Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/05/2023 | 15:00 | Έφελερ 09 - Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ | 5-0 | 4-0 |
16/05/2023 | 15:00 | Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ - Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2023 | 15:00 | Μπουγιουκτσεκμέτσε Τεπέτσικσπορ - Αργκουβάν Μπελεντιγέ Σπορ | - | - |
29/04/2023 | 15:00 | Φάτσα Μπελεντιγέσπορ - Οσμανιγιεσπόρ | - | - |
20/05/2023 | 15:00 | Γένι Ακσαραϊσπόρ - Έφελερ 09 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
20/05/2023 | 15:00 | MUS Μουσπόρ - Ακχισάρ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
20/05/2023 | 15:00 | Μπεργκάμα Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Σιρτ ΙΙ Οζέλ Ιντάρεσι | 2-3 | 2-2 |
20/05/2023 | 15:00 | Αντάλια Κεπεζσπόρ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιρίμ Σπορ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
20/05/2023 | 15:00 | Νίγκντε Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Sapanca Gençlikspor | 1-7 | 0-4 |
20/05/2023 | 15:00 | Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Ερμπαασπόρ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
20/05/2023 | 15:00 | Κανκάγια - Χαλίντε Εντίπ Αντιβάρ | 2-1 | 0-0 |