Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/07/2021 | 17:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Skoruk Tomakivka | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/07/2021 | 17:00 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | 3-3 | 0-1 |
25/07/2021 | 18:00 | Πολτάβα - Σαμί | 3-0 | 1-0 |
25/07/2021 | 18:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
25/07/2021 | 18:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 4-3 | 0-2 |
25/07/2021 | 18:00 | Μικολάιβ - Trostianets | 1-1 | 0-1 |
25/07/2021 | 18:00 | Νίκοπολ - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
25/07/2021 | 18:30 | Βονσιάνσκ - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2021 | 18:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 4-1 | 1-1 |
31/07/2021 | 17:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Πολτάβα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
31/07/2021 | 17:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 2-1 | 2-1 |
31/07/2021 | 17:00 | Σαμί - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | 1-4 | 1-0 |
31/07/2021 | 18:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Νίκοπολ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
31/07/2021 | 18:00 | Trostianets - Βονσιάνσκ | 2-1 | 2-1 |
31/07/2021 | 18:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Μικολάιβ | 2-4 | 1-1 |
31/07/2021 | 18:00 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/08/2021 | 17:00 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | 1-2 | 1-1 |
07/08/2021 | 18:00 | Μικολάιβ - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | 2-2 | 0-0 |
08/08/2021 | 17:30 | Βονσιάνσκ - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 4-1 | 3-0 |
08/08/2021 | 18:00 | Πολτάβα - Skoruk Tomakivka | 1-2 | 0-1 |
08/08/2021 | 18:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Σαμί | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/08/2021 | 18:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/08/2021 | 18:00 | Νίκοπολ - Trostianets | 2-2 | 1-1 |
08/08/2021 | 18:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/08/2021 | 03:00 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 1-1 | 0-1 |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 5-0 | 2-0 |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Μικολάιβ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Νίκοπολ | 2-4 | 1-2 |
14/08/2021 | 18:00 | Σαμί - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 3-0 | 1-0 |
14/08/2021 | 18:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Βονσιάνσκ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/08/2021 | 18:00 | Trostianets - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
14/08/2021 | 18:00 | Πολτάβα - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/08/2021 | 17:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 5-0 | 2-0 |
22/08/2021 | 17:00 | Μικολάιβ - Σαμί | 4-0 | 2-0 |
22/08/2021 | 17:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
22/08/2021 | 17:30 | Νίκοπολ - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
23/08/2021 | 16:00 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Skoruk Tomakivka | 0-3 | 0-2 |
23/08/2021 | 17:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Trostianets | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/08/2021 | 17:30 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Πολτάβα | 6-0 | 4-0 |
23/08/2021 | 17:30 | Βονσιάνσκ - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2021 | 16:00 | Σαμί - Βονσιάνσκ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
27/08/2021 | 17:00 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 2-0 | 2-0 |
27/08/2021 | 17:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
27/08/2021 | 17:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Νίκοπολ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
27/08/2021 | 17:00 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Trostianets | 3-2 | 0-1 |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Μικολάιβ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Πολτάβα - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 2-3 | 1-1 |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 0-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/09/2021 | 17:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/09/2021 | 17:00 | Trostianets - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/09/2021 | 16:00 | Βονσιάνσκ - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | 0-3 | 0-1 |
05/09/2021 | 16:30 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/09/2021 | 17:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Skoruk Tomakivka | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/09/2021 | 17:00 | Νίκοπολ - Σαμί | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/09/2021 | 17:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
06/09/2021 | 17:00 | Μικολάιβ - Πολτάβα | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2021 | 16:00 | Πολτάβα - Βονσιάνσκ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
11/09/2021 | 16:00 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Μικολάιβ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
11/09/2021 | 16:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Trostianets | 0-2 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 16:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 16:00 | Σαμί - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
11/09/2021 | 16:30 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 4-0 | 2-0 |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 1-2 | 1-1 |
12/09/2021 | 16:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Νίκοπολ | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2021 | 16:00 | Μικολάιβ - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 2-1 | 2-1 |
17/09/2021 | 18:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Σαμί | 5-0 | 4-0 |
18/09/2021 | 16:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Skoruk Tomakivka | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2021 | 16:00 | Βονσιάνσκ - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
18/09/2021 | 16:00 | Νίκοπολ - Πολτάβα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
18/09/2021 | 16:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
18/09/2021 | 16:00 | Trostianets - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/09/2021 | 16:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2021 | 15:00 | Trostianets - Σαμί | 4-1 | 1-0 |
25/09/2021 | 16:00 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Νίκοπολ | 5-0 | 3-0 |
26/09/2021 | 15:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 15:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
26/09/2021 | 16:00 | Πολτάβα - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
26/09/2021 | 16:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Βονσιάνσκ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
26/09/2021 | 16:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Μικολάιβ | 2-3 | 0-2 |
26/09/2021 | 16:00 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2021 | 16:00 | Μικολάιβ - Skoruk Tomakivka | 2-0 | 1-0 |
01/10/2021 | 16:00 | Νίκοπολ - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 2-1 | 1-1 |
01/10/2021 | 16:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
01/10/2021 | 18:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Πολτάβα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Βονσιάνσκ - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 4-0 | 3-0 |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Trostianets - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/10/2021 | 15:30 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/10/2021 | 15:30 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Σαμί | 5-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/10/2021 | 03:00 | Σαμί - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | 0-3 | - |
06/10/2021 | 15:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/10/2021 | 15:00 | Πολτάβα - Trostianets | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/10/2021 | 15:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
06/10/2021 | 15:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Νίκοπολ | 0-4 | 0-0 |
06/10/2021 | 15:00 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | 2-1 | 0-1 |
06/10/2021 | 15:30 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 1-3 | 0-3 |
06/10/2021 | 16:00 | Μικολάιβ - Βονσιάνσκ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | 14:00 | Νίκοπολ - Μικολάιβ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
10/10/2021 | 15:00 | Trostianets - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
10/10/2021 | 15:00 | Βονσιάνσκ - Skoruk Tomakivka | 1-2 | 0-1 |
10/10/2021 | 15:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/10/2021 | 15:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Σαμί | 3-2 | 2-1 |
10/10/2021 | 15:45 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Πολτάβα | 1-2 | 1-0 |
11/10/2021 | 15:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | 2-2 | 1-2 |
11/10/2021 | 15:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2021 | 14:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/10/2021 | 14:00 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Σαμί | 6-0 | 2-0 |
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Πολτάβα - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | 1-3 | 1-2 |
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Trostianets | 2-2 | 0-0 |
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Μικολάιβ - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Βονσιάνσκ - Νίκοπολ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 15:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/10/2021 | 15:00 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 6-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2021 | 18:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Μικολάιβ | 2-2 | 2-1 |
23/10/2021 | 14:00 | Νίκοπολ - Skoruk Tomakivka | 0-1 | 0-1 |
23/10/2021 | 14:00 | Trostianets - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 2-1 | 1-1 |
23/10/2021 | 14:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 2-1 | 1-0 |
23/10/2021 | 14:00 | Σαμί - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | 1-3 | 0-1 |
23/10/2021 | 15:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Βονσιάνσκ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/10/2021 | 15:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/10/2021 | 15:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Πολτάβα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2021 | 14:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Βονσιάνσκ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 14:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 14:00 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/10/2021 | 15:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Νίκοπολ | 5-0 | 3-0 |
30/10/2021 | 15:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
31/10/2021 | 12:00 | Σαμί - Πολτάβα | 1-3 | 1-2 |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | Trostianets - Μικολάιβ | 4-2 | 2-2 |
01/11/2021 | 14:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/2021 | 12:00 | Πολτάβα - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/11/2021 | 13:00 | Βονσιάνσκ - Trostianets | 3-5 | 0-3 |
06/11/2021 | 13:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
06/11/2021 | 14:00 | Μικολάιβ - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 14:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Skoruk Tomakivka | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 14:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
06/11/2021 | 14:00 | Νίκοπολ - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 0-6 | 0-3 |
06/11/2021 | 15:00 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Σαμί | 3-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2021 | 12:00 | Σαμί - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 0-2 | 0-0 |
13/11/2021 | 13:00 | Trostianets - Νίκοπολ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
13/11/2021 | 13:00 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Πολτάβα | 3-1 | 1-0 |
13/11/2021 | 13:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 3-1 | 1-1 |
13/11/2021 | 13:30 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Βονσιάνσκ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
13/11/2021 | 14:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/11/2021 | 13:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
18/03/2022 | 13:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Μικολάιβ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2021 | 13:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | 0-2 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 13:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Σαμί | 3-1 | 1-1 |
20/11/2021 | 13:00 | Βονσιάνσκ - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 13:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Trostianets | 4-1 | 1-1 |
20/11/2021 | 14:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Skoruk Tomakivka | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/11/2021 | 13:00 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Πολτάβα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
21/11/2021 | 13:00 | Νίκοπολ - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μικολάιβ - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/11/2021 | 13:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
26/11/2021 | 13:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 3-1 | 1-0 |
27/11/2021 | 12:00 | Πολτάβα - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 4-1 | 2-0 |
27/11/2021 | 12:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Βονσιάνσκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/11/2021 | 13:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Νίκοπολ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
27/11/2021 | 13:00 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
19/03/2022 | 18:00 | Trostianets - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | - | - |
04/05/2022 | 18:00 | Σαμί - Μικολάιβ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | - | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Πολτάβα | - | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μικολάιβ - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | - | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Βονσιάνσκ - Σαμί | - | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Νίκοπολ - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | - | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | - | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | - | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Trostianets - Skoruk Tomakivka | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Βονσιάνσκ | - | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Πολτάβα - Μικολάιβ | - | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | - | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Trostianets | - | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | - | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | - | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Σαμί - Νίκοπολ | - | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | - | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μικολάιβ - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | - | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Βονσιάνσκ - Πολτάβα | - | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Νίκοπολ - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | - | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Σαμί | - | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | - | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Trostianets - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | - | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Skoruk Tomakivka | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | - | - |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Πολτάβα - Νίκοπολ | - | - |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Βονσιάνσκ | - | - |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Μικολάιβ | - | - |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | - | - |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Trostianets | - | - |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Σαμί - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | - | - |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | Σαμί - Trostianets | - | - |
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μικολάιβ - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | - | - |
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | Βονσιάνσκ - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | - | - |
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | Νίκοπολ - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | - | - |
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Πολτάβα | - | - |
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | - | - |
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | - | - |
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Skoruk Tomakivka | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Trostianets | - | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Πολτάβα - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | - | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | - | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Νίκοπολ | - | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Βονσιάνσκ | - | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | - | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Σαμί - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | - | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Μικολάιβ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Βονσιάνσκ - Μικολάιβ | - | - |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Νίκοπολ - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | - | - |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | - | - |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | - | - |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Trostianets - Πολτάβα | - | - |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | - | - |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Σαμί | - | - |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Skoruk Tomakivka | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | - | - |
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | Πολτάβα - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | - | - |
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Trostianets | - | - |
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | - | - |
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | - | - |
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | Μικολάιβ - Νίκοπολ | - | - |
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | Σαμί - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | - | - |
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Βονσιάνσκ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Νίκοπολ - Βονσιάνσκ | - | - |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Μικολάιβ | - | - |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | - | - |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Trostianets - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | - | - |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ | - | - |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Πολτάβα | - | - |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα - Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο | - | - |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Σαμί - Skoruk Tomakivka | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Περεμόγκα Ντνίπρο - Σαμί | - | - |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Πολτάβα - Βικτόρια Μικολάιβκα | - | - |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Γιαρούντ Μαριούπολ - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | - | - |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | - | - |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Trostianets | - | - |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Μικολάιβ - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | - | - |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Βονσιάνσκ - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | - | - |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Skoruk Tomakivka - Νίκοπολ | - | - |