Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/07/2021 | 17:00 | Μούνκακ - Τσέρνιχιβ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/07/2021 | 17:00 | Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
25/07/2021 | 17:00 | Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε - Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
25/07/2021 | 17:00 | Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση - AFSK Kyiv | 1-1 | 0-1 |
25/07/2021 | 18:00 | Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου - Λνζ Λεμπέντιν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
25/07/2021 | 18:00 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα - Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/07/2021 | 18:00 | Ρούμπικον Κίεβ - Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/07/2021 | 16:00 | Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ - Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
31/07/2021 | 18:00 | Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου - Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι | 4-0 | 1-0 |
31/07/2021 | 18:00 | Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ - Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση | 1-1 | 1-0 |
31/07/2021 | 18:00 | Καρπάτι - Ρούμπικον Κίεβ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
31/07/2021 | 18:00 | Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι - Μούνκακ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
31/07/2021 | 18:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε | 3-1 | 1-0 |
31/07/2021 | 19:00 | Λνζ Λεμπέντιν - AFSK Kyiv | 4-0 | 4-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/08/2021 | 17:00 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
07/08/2021 | 17:00 | Μούνκακ - Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
08/08/2021 | 17:00 | Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - Λνζ Λεμπέντιν | 1-2 | 1-0 |
08/08/2021 | 17:00 | Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση - Καρπάτι | 1-3 | 0-3 |
08/08/2021 | 18:00 | Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε - Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου | 0-11 | 0-6 |
08/08/2021 | 18:00 | Ρούμπικον Κίεβ - Τσέρνιχιβ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
08/08/2021 | 18:00 | Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ - AFSK Kyiv | 4-0 | 4-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Τσέρνιχιβ - Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση | 2-1 | 2-0 |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι - Ρούμπικον Κίεβ | 5-1 | 2-1 |
14/08/2021 | 18:00 | Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου - Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα | 4-0 | 2-0 |
14/08/2021 | 18:00 | Λνζ Λεμπέντιν - Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/08/2021 | 18:00 | Καρπάτι - AFSK Kyiv | 2-1 | 2-1 |
14/08/2021 | 18:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Μούνκακ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/08/2021 | 17:00 | Μούνκακ - Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου | 2-3 | 0-2 |
22/08/2021 | 17:00 | Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε - Λνζ Λεμπέντιν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
22/08/2021 | 17:00 | Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση - Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι | 3-1 | 2-1 |
22/08/2021 | 17:00 | Τσέρνιχιβ - AFSK Kyiv | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/08/2021 | 17:30 | Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ - Καρπάτι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/08/2021 | 16:00 | Ρούμπικον Κίεβ - Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
23/08/2021 | 17:00 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα - Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2021 | 17:00 | Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - Μούνκακ | 3-1 | 0-1 |
27/08/2021 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ - Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση | 2-0 | 2-0 |
27/08/2021 | 17:00 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα - Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε | 3-0 | 1-0 |
27/08/2021 | 17:30 | Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι - AFSK Kyiv | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/08/2021 | 18:00 | Τσέρνιχιβ - Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
27/08/2021 | 18:00 | Λνζ Λεμπέντιν - Καρπάτι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Ρούμπικον Κίεβ | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2021 | 16:00 | Μούνκακ - Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/09/2021 | 15:00 | Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ - AFSK Kyiv | 2-1 | 0-0 |
04/09/2021 | 16:00 | Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ - Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι | 4-2 | 2-2 |
05/09/2021 | 15:00 | Ρούμπικον Κίεβ - Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου | 0-2 | 0-1 |
05/09/2021 | 17:00 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα - Λνζ Λεμπέντιν | 0-4 | 0-0 |
05/09/2021 | 17:00 | Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
05/09/2021 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι - Τσέρνιχιβ | 5-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2021 | 14:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - AFSK Kyiv | 4-0 | 3-0 |
11/09/2021 | 15:00 | Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - Ρούμπικον Κίεβ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
11/09/2021 | 15:00 | Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ - Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 16:30 | Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι - Καρπάτι | 1-2 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου - Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση | 3-1 | 2-0 |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Λνζ Λεμπέντιν - Τσέρνιχιβ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/09/2021 | 15:00 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα - Μούνκακ | 3-4 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2021 | 16:00 | Μούνκακ - Λνζ Λεμπέντιν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
17/09/2021 | 16:00 | Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση - Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι | 1-3 | 1-2 |
17/09/2021 | 17:00 | Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου - AFSK Kyiv | 2-0 | 2-0 |
18/09/2021 | 15:00 | Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
18/09/2021 | 16:00 | Τσέρνιχιβ - Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2021 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι - Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ | 4-0 | 3-0 |
20/09/2021 | 16:00 | Ρούμπικον Κίεβ - Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2021 | 14:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Καρπάτι | 1-2 | 1-0 |
26/09/2021 | 14:00 | Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ - Τσέρνιχιβ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
26/09/2021 | 15:00 | Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε - Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση | 1-4 | 0-3 |
26/09/2021 | 16:00 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα - Ρούμπικον Κίεβ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
26/09/2021 | 16:30 | Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου - Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
27/09/2021 | 15:00 | Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - AFSK Kyiv | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/09/2021 | 16:00 | Λνζ Λεμπέντιν - Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2021 | 12:00 | Ρούμπικον Κίεβ - Μούνκακ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ - Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι | 0-1 | 0-1 |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση - Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα | 1-3 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Τσέρνιχιβ - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/10/2021 | 16:00 | Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι - Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/10/2021 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι - Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου | 2-0 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 17:30 | AFSK Kyiv - Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/10/2021 | 14:00 | Μούνκακ - Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση | 2-1 | 1-0 |
06/10/2021 | 14:00 | Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε - Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ | 2-3 | 0-0 |
06/10/2021 | 14:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/10/2021 | 15:00 | Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - Καρπάτι | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/10/2021 | 15:00 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα - AFSK Kyiv | 1-1 | 1-1 |
06/10/2021 | 16:00 | Λνζ Λεμπέντιν - Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ | 5-0 | 3-0 |
06/10/2021 | 16:00 | Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου - Τσέρνιχιβ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | 14:00 | Μούνκακ - AFSK Kyiv | 2-0 | 1-0 |
10/10/2021 | 15:00 | Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ - Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα | 3-0 | 0-0 |
10/10/2021 | 15:00 | Τσέρνιχιβ - Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι | 3-2 | 1-0 |
10/10/2021 | 15:00 | Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι - Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου | 1-3 | 0-0 |
10/10/2021 | 15:00 | Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 3-2 | 1-1 |
11/10/2021 | 15:00 | Ρούμπικον Κίεβ - Λνζ Λεμπέντιν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
11/10/2021 | 19:00 | Καρπάτι - Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2021 | 13:00 | Μούνκακ - Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ | 1-3 | 0-2 |
16/10/2021 | 14:00 | Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/10/2021 | 14:00 | Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε - Τσέρνιχιβ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα - Καρπάτι | 0-4 | 0-3 |
17/10/2021 | 15:00 | Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου - Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
18/10/2021 | 14:00 | Ρούμπικον Κίεβ - Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση | 0-3 | 0-0 |
20/03/2022 | 15:00 | Λνζ Λεμπέντιν - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2021 | 14:00 | Τσέρνιχιβ - Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα | 2-2 | 1-0 |
23/10/2021 | 14:00 | Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ - Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/10/2021 | 14:30 | Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι - Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε | 4-1 | 4-0 |
23/10/2021 | 15:00 | AFSK Kyiv - Ρούμπικον Κίεβ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι - Μούνκακ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/10/2021 | 15:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου | 0-2 | 0-2 |
04/05/2022 | 18:00 | Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση - Λνζ Λεμπέντιν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2021 | 14:00 | Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ - Ρούμπικον Κίεβ | 4-1 | 2-1 |
30/10/2021 | 14:00 | Τσέρνιχιβ - Μούνκακ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
30/10/2021 | 14:30 | Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι - Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 13:00 | AFSK Kyiv - Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση | 0-3 | 0-2 |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι | 3-5 | 3-2 |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ - Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/11/2021 | 18:00 | Λνζ Λεμπέντιν - Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2021 | 14:00 | Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου | 3-1 | 1-1 |
05/11/2021 | 14:00 | Μούνκακ - Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
06/11/2021 | 13:00 | AFSK Kyiv - Λνζ Λεμπέντιν | 0-2 | 0-2 |
06/11/2021 | 13:30 | Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση - Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
06/11/2021 | 14:00 | Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
07/11/2021 | 14:00 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα - Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ | 0-5 | 0-3 |
08/11/2021 | 14:00 | Ρούμπικον Κίεβ - Καρπάτι | 0-5 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2021 | 13:00 | AFSK Kyiv - Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
13/11/2021 | 13:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
13/11/2021 | 14:00 | Τσέρνιχιβ - Ρούμπικον Κίεβ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
13/11/2021 | 14:00 | Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ - Μούνκακ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι - Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση | 5-1 | 1-1 |
13/11/2021 | 18:00 | Λνζ Λεμπέντιν - Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
14/11/2021 | 13:30 | Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου - Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2021 | 13:00 | Μούνκακ - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 12:30 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα - Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 13:00 | Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση - Τσέρνιχιβ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 13:00 | Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ - Λνζ Λεμπέντιν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 | AFSK Kyiv - Καρπάτι | 0-3 | 0-1 |
21/11/2021 | 13:00 | Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε - Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
22/11/2021 | 13:00 | Ρούμπικον Κίεβ - Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/11/2021 | 14:00 | Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα | 5-0 | 2-0 |
27/11/2021 | 13:30 | Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου - Μούνκακ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
27/11/2021 | 13:30 | Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ - Ρούμπικον Κίεβ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
27/11/2021 | 13:30 | Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι - Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση | 1-0 | 1-0 |
27/11/2021 | 14:00 | Λνζ Λεμπέντιν - Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε | 3-0 | 1-0 |
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι - Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
28/11/2021 | 13:00 | AFSK Kyiv - Τσέρνιχιβ | 1-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/2022 | 02:00 | Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε - Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα | - | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μούνκακ - Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι | - | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Ρούμπικον Κίεβ - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | - | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση - Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ | - | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | AFSK Kyiv - Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι | - | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ - Τσέρνιχιβ | - | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι - Λνζ Λεμπέντιν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου - Ρούμπικον Κίεβ | - | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε - Μούνκακ | - | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Τσέρνιχιβ - Καρπάτι | - | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι - Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ | - | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | AFSK Kyiv - Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ | - | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση | - | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Λνζ Λεμπέντιν - Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μούνκακ - Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα | - | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ρούμπικον Κίεβ - Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι | - | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση - Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου | - | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | AFSK Kyiv - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | - | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ - Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ | - | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι - Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι | - | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Τσέρνιχιβ - Λνζ Λεμπέντιν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2022 | 03:00 | AFSK Kyiv - Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου | - | - |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση | - | - |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε - Ρούμπικον Κίεβ | - | - |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι - Τσέρνιχιβ | - | - |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ - Καρπάτι | - | - |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ | - | - |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Λνζ Λεμπέντιν - Μούνκακ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ρούμπικον Κίεβ - Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα | - | - |
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση - Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε | - | - |
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | AFSK Kyiv - Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι | - | - |
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ - Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου | - | - |
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | - | - |
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | Τσέρνιχιβ - Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ | - | - |
17/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι - Λνζ Λεμπέντιν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου - Καρπάτι | - | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ | - | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε - AFSK Kyiv | - | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα - Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση | - | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μούνκακ - Ρούμπικον Κίεβ | - | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ - Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι | - | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Τσέρνιχιβ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση - Μούνκακ | - | - |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | AFSK Kyiv - Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα | - | - |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ - Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε | - | - |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι - Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι | - | - |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Τσέρνιχιβ - Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου | - | - |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | - | - |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ - Λνζ Λεμπέντιν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | AFSK Kyiv - Μούνκακ | - | - |
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου - Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι | - | - |
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - Τσέρνιχιβ | - | - |
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε - Καρπάτι | - | - |
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα - Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ | - | - |
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ | - | - |
07/05/2022 | 17:00 | Λνζ Λεμπέντιν - Ρούμπικον Κίεβ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση - Ρούμπικον Κίεβ | - | - |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Ντινάζ Βισγκόροντ - Μούνκακ | - | - |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι - Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα | - | - |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Τσέρνιχιβ - Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε | - | - |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι - Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι | - | - |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ - Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου | - | - |
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Λνζ Λεμπέντιν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Λέβι Μπερέγκ Κιέβου - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | - | - |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Επισέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - Καρπάτι Γκαλίκ | - | - |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Λιουμπομίρ Στάβισε - Μπουκοβινα Σχερνοβτσι | - | - |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόβσκαγια Μπορσάγκοβκα - Τσέρνιχιβ | - | - |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Μούνκακ - Καρπάτι | - | - |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Ρούμπικον Κίεβ - AFSK Kyiv | - | - |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Λνζ Λεμπέντιν - Msc Ντνίπρο Τσερκάση | - | - |