Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/07/2017 | 18:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Μικολάιβ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
15/07/2017 | 16:30 | Arsenal Kyiv - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
15/07/2017 | 17:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/07/2017 | 17:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Kobra | 0-2 | 0-1 |
15/07/2017 | 17:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 3-2 | 0-1 |
15/07/2017 | 17:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Σαμί | 0-1 | 0-0 |
15/07/2017 | 18:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Ινγκουλέτς | 0-3 | 0-2 |
15/07/2017 | 19:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/07/2017 | 18:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Poltava | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/07/2017 | 17:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 2-3 | 1-1 |
21/07/2017 | 19:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/07/2017 | 19:00 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/07/2017 | 16:30 | Kobra - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
22/07/2017 | 18:00 | Poltava - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
22/07/2017 | 18:00 | Μικολάιβ - Arsenal Kyiv | 2-3 | 0-1 |
22/07/2017 | 18:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0-2 | 0-0 |
22/07/2017 | 18:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Σαμί | 1-1 | 0-0 |
22/07/2017 | 19:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2017 | 17:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/07/2017 | 17:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
30/07/2017 | 17:00 | Arsenal Kyiv - Ινγκουλέτς | 3-1 | 2-0 |
30/07/2017 | 17:00 | Σαμί - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/07/2017 | 18:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Poltava | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/07/2017 | 18:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Kobra | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/07/2017 | 18:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Μικολάιβ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
30/07/2017 | 18:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/07/2017 | 19:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 3-0 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/08/2017 | 19:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1-3 | 1-1 |
05/08/2017 | 17:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/08/2017 | 17:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
05/08/2017 | 17:00 | Kobra - Arsenal Kyiv | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/08/2017 | 18:00 | Poltava - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
05/08/2017 | 18:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 4-1 | 1-0 |
05/08/2017 | 19:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/08/2017 | 19:00 | Μικολάιβ - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2-1 | 2-0 |
05/08/2017 | 19:30 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Σαμί | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/08/2017 | 18:00 | Σαμί - Μικολάιβ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/08/2017 | 18:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 2-1 | 2-1 |
09/08/2017 | 18:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/08/2017 | 18:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Poltava | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/08/2017 | 18:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Kobra | 1-2 | 1-2 |
09/08/2017 | 18:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Ινγκουλέτς | 1-1 | 0-0 |
09/08/2017 | 18:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 0-3 | 0-1 |
09/08/2017 | 18:30 | Arsenal Kyiv - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
09/08/2017 | 19:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 2-3 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/08/2017 | 17:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
13/08/2017 | 17:00 | Kobra - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/08/2017 | 18:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 2-2 | 1-1 |
13/08/2017 | 18:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/08/2017 | 19:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/08/2017 | 19:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Σαμί | 2-1 | 0-0 |
14/08/2017 | 18:00 | Poltava - Arsenal Kyiv | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/08/2017 | 19:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 3-2 | 1-0 |
14/08/2017 | 19:00 | Μικολάιβ - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/08/2017 | 17:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
19/08/2017 | 17:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/08/2017 | 17:00 | Σαμί - Kobra | 1-1 | 1-1 |
19/08/2017 | 18:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/08/2017 | 18:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Poltava | 2-3 | 1-1 |
19/08/2017 | 18:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/08/2017 | 18:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Ινγκουλέτς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/08/2017 | 20:00 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Μικολάιβ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
20/08/2017 | 17:00 | Arsenal Kyiv - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/08/2017 | 17:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
25/08/2017 | 17:30 | Kobra - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
25/08/2017 | 18:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Σαμί | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/08/2017 | 17:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/08/2017 | 17:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-3 | 1-0 |
26/08/2017 | 17:30 | Poltava - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2-2 | 1-1 |
26/08/2017 | 18:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 3-1 | 2-1 |
26/08/2017 | 18:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/08/2017 | 18:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Μικολάιβ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/08/2017 | 17:00 | Arsenal Kyiv - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/08/2017 | 17:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 2-4 | 1-1 |
30/08/2017 | 17:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
30/08/2017 | 17:30 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/08/2017 | 18:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 0-2 | 0-2 |
30/08/2017 | 18:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/08/2017 | 18:00 | Σαμί - Poltava | 0-4 | 0-1 |
30/08/2017 | 19:00 | Μικολάιβ - Ινγκουλέτς | 1-2 | 0-0 |
31/08/2017 | 19:30 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Kobra | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2017 | 16:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2017 | 16:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-3 | 1-1 |
03/09/2017 | 17:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Σαμί | 0-1 | 0-0 |
03/09/2017 | 17:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 6-2 | 2-2 |
03/09/2017 | 17:00 | Poltava - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2017 | 17:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Ινγκουλέτς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/09/2017 | 18:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 3-0 | 1-0 |
04/09/2017 | 16:30 | Kobra - Μικολάιβ | 3-1 | 0-0 |
04/09/2017 | 18:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2017 | 15:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 1-3 | 0-1 |
09/09/2017 | 16:00 | Σαμί - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/09/2017 | 16:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/09/2017 | 16:30 | Arsenal Kyiv - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
09/09/2017 | 17:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
09/09/2017 | 17:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/09/2017 | 18:00 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Poltava | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/09/2017 | 18:00 | Μικολάιβ - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
10/09/2017 | 18:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Kobra | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/09/2017 | 18:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Ινγκουλέτς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
15/09/2017 | 19:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Σαμί | 3-0 | 1-0 |
16/09/2017 | 16:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
16/09/2017 | 16:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
16/09/2017 | 16:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 1-1 | 0-1 |
16/09/2017 | 16:00 | Poltava - Μικολάιβ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/09/2017 | 16:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Kobra | 1-2 | 0-1 |
16/09/2017 | 17:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 2-1 | 1-0 |
16/09/2017 | 17:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Arsenal Kyiv | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2017 | 15:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
24/09/2017 | 15:00 | Σαμί - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
24/09/2017 | 15:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
24/09/2017 | 15:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/09/2017 | 17:00 | Μικολάιβ - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
24/09/2017 | 18:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Poltava | 1-2 | 1-0 |
25/09/2017 | 16:00 | Arsenal Kyiv - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
25/09/2017 | 16:00 | Kobra - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/09/2017 | 19:00 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/2017 | 16:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Ινγκουλέτς | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/09/2017 | 15:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
30/09/2017 | 16:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Μικολάιβ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/09/2017 | 16:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/09/2017 | 16:00 | Poltava - Kobra | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/09/2017 | 16:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/09/2017 | 17:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/09/2017 | 17:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Σαμί | 1-0 | 0-0 |
01/10/2017 | 15:00 | Arsenal Kyiv - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/10/2017 | 15:00 | Kobra - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/10/2017 | 16:00 | Σαμί - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 2-3 | 1-2 |
06/10/2017 | 18:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/10/2017 | 18:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Poltava | 2-0 | 1-0 |
07/10/2017 | 15:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 0-3 | 0-0 |
07/10/2017 | 15:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Arsenal Kyiv | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/10/2017 | 15:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/10/2017 | 17:00 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/10/2017 | 18:00 | Μικολάιβ - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 1-8 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2017 | 14:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/10/2017 | 14:30 | Arsenal Kyiv - Σαμί | 3-1 | 2-0 |
11/10/2017 | 15:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/10/2017 | 15:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Kobra | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/10/2017 | 15:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Μικολάιβ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/10/2017 | 15:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Poltava | 1-0 | 1-0 |
11/10/2017 | 16:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Ινγκουλέτς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/10/2017 | 16:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 4-1 | 1-0 |
11/10/2017 | 17:30 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2017 | 15:00 | Poltava - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/10/2017 | 15:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-1 | 0-0 |
15/10/2017 | 15:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
15/10/2017 | 15:30 | Μικολάιβ - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
15/10/2017 | 16:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
15/10/2017 | 16:00 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2017 | 14:00 | Σαμί - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 3-2 | 1-2 |
16/10/2017 | 15:00 | Kobra - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2017 | 18:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/10/2017 | 17:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/10/2017 | 18:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
21/10/2017 | 14:00 | Σαμί - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/10/2017 | 15:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 2-1 | 2-0 |
21/10/2017 | 15:00 | Poltava - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 4-0 | 3-0 |
21/10/2017 | 15:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/10/2017 | 15:30 | Μικολάιβ - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 4-1 | 1-0 |
21/10/2017 | 16:00 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-5 | 1-1 |
22/10/2017 | 14:00 | Kobra - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/10/2017 | 16:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/11/2017 | 13:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/11/2017 | 14:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
17/11/2017 | 16:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-3 | 1-1 |
18/11/2017 | 13:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
18/11/2017 | 13:00 | Poltava - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 3-0 | 2-0 |
18/11/2017 | 13:00 | Kobra - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1-3 | 1-0 |
18/11/2017 | 14:00 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
18/11/2017 | 16:00 | Μικολάιβ - Σαμί | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2017 | 14:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 0-4 | 0-4 |
29/10/2017 | 14:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 5-0 | 2-0 |
29/10/2017 | 14:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 0-2 | 0-0 |
29/10/2017 | 14:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
29/10/2017 | 14:00 | Σαμί - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
29/10/2017 | 15:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Kobra | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/10/2017 | 14:00 | Arsenal Kyiv - Μικολάιβ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
30/10/2017 | 15:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Poltava | 1-2 | 1-0 |
14/11/2017 | 14:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Ινγκουλέτς | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/11/2017 | 14:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
03/11/2017 | 16:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
03/11/2017 | 17:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/11/2017 | 14:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/11/2017 | 14:00 | Kobra - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 3-0 | 3-0 |
04/11/2017 | 14:00 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 3-2 | 3-2 |
04/11/2017 | 14:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Σαμί | 0-2 | 0-1 |
05/11/2017 | 13:00 | Poltava - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 4-0 | 3-0 |
05/11/2017 | 17:00 | Μικολάιβ - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2017 | 14:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 4-3 | 3-1 |
10/11/2017 | 14:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Ινγκουλέτς | 0-2 | 0-2 |
11/11/2017 | 13:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/11/2017 | 13:00 | Arsenal Kyiv - Kobra | 3-1 | 1-1 |
11/11/2017 | 13:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/11/2017 | 14:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Poltava | 2-0 | 0-0 |
11/11/2017 | 14:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Μικολάιβ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
11/11/2017 | 14:00 | Σαμί - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/11/2017 | 15:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2018 | 15:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Μικολάιβ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
18/03/2018 | 14:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
18/03/2018 | 14:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Kobra | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/03/2018 | 15:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/03/2018 | 16:00 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 2-4 | 0-2 |
19/03/2018 | 15:00 | Arsenal Kyiv - Poltava | 3-1 | 1-1 |
28/03/2018 | 17:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
10/04/2018 | 15:00 | Σαμί - Ινγκουλέτς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/04/2018 | 17:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/2018 | 14:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/03/2018 | 14:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1-3 | 0-2 |
25/03/2018 | 15:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/03/2018 | 15:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
25/03/2018 | 16:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
25/03/2018 | 16:00 | Poltava - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 2-1 | 0-0 |
25/03/2018 | 17:00 | Μικολάιβ - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
26/03/2018 | 16:00 | Kobra - Σαμί | 0-4 | 0-1 |
26/03/2018 | 17:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/03/2018 | 18:00 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Ινγκουλέτς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
31/03/2018 | 15:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/04/2018 | 14:00 | Σαμί - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
01/04/2018 | 15:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Poltava | 1-2 | 1-1 |
01/04/2018 | 15:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Kobra | 2-1 | 1-0 |
01/04/2018 | 16:00 | Arsenal Kyiv - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/04/2018 | 16:00 | Μικολάιβ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/04/2018 | 14:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 3-1 | 1-1 |
02/04/2018 | 16:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2018 | 16:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Μικολάιβ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
06/04/2018 | 14:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
06/04/2018 | 15:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1-1 | 1-0 |
06/04/2018 | 16:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/04/2018 | 16:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/04/2018 | 16:00 | Poltava - Σαμί | 1-2 | 0-1 |
07/04/2018 | 14:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2-0 | 1-0 |
07/04/2018 | 15:00 | Kobra - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/04/2018 | 16:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Arsenal Kyiv | 3-3 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2018 | 16:30 | Μικολάιβ - Kobra | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/04/2018 | 17:00 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
14/04/2018 | 14:00 | Σαμί - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/04/2018 | 15:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
14/04/2018 | 15:00 | Arsenal Kyiv - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/04/2018 | 15:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 2-2 | 2-1 |
14/04/2018 | 15:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Poltava | 0-2 | 0-0 |
14/04/2018 | 16:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
14/04/2018 | 18:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/04/2018 | 14:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
18/04/2018 | 14:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Μικολάιβ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/04/2018 | 16:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1-0 | 1-0 |
18/04/2018 | 16:00 | Poltava - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 2-1 | 0-1 |
18/04/2018 | 16:00 | Kobra - Ινγκουλέτς | 0-2 | 0-0 |
18/04/2018 | 17:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Σαμί | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/04/2018 | 17:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/04/2018 | 17:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/04/2018 | 18:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 4-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/04/2018 | 14:00 | Σαμί - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
22/04/2018 | 16:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
22/04/2018 | 16:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
22/04/2018 | 16:00 | Arsenal Kyiv - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 2-0 | 1-0 |
22/04/2018 | 16:30 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
22/04/2018 | 18:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2018 | 17:00 | Kobra - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 1-2 | 0-2 |
23/04/2018 | 17:30 | Μικολάιβ - Poltava | 2-1 | 0-1 |
23/04/2018 | 18:00 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2018 | 18:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Kobra | 2-0 | 1-0 |
28/04/2018 | 16:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 3-2 | 1-1 |
28/04/2018 | 16:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Σαμί | 1-1 | 0-1 |
28/04/2018 | 16:00 | Poltava - Ινγκουλέτς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
28/04/2018 | 17:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Μικολάιβ | 3-3 | 1-2 |
28/04/2018 | 17:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
28/04/2018 | 17:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2-1 | 2-0 |
28/04/2018 | 17:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/04/2018 | 17:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/05/2018 | 14:00 | Σαμί - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/05/2018 | 16:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
02/05/2018 | 16:00 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/05/2018 | 17:00 | Kobra - Poltava | 0-2 | 0-1 |
02/05/2018 | 17:30 | Μικολάιβ - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/05/2018 | 18:00 | Ινγκουλέτς - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/05/2018 | 18:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/05/2018 | 18:00 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/05/2018 | 19:00 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2018 | 17:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Kobra | 3-0 | - |
06/05/2018 | 17:00 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Ινγκουλέτς | 2-0 | 0-0 |
06/05/2018 | 17:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/05/2018 | 17:00 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/05/2018 | 17:00 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/05/2018 | 17:00 | Poltava - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/05/2018 | 18:00 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Μικολάιβ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
06/05/2018 | 18:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Σαμί | 0-0 | - |
07/05/2018 | 16:00 | Arsenal Kyiv - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2018 | 17:30 | Όμπολον Κίεβο - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/05/2018 | 17:30 | Ινγκουλέτς - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | 1-3 | 1-2 |
12/05/2018 | 17:30 | Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 2-1 | 0-1 |
12/05/2018 | 17:30 | Kobra - Γκίρνικ Σπορτ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
12/05/2018 | 17:30 | Μικολάιβ - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
12/05/2018 | 17:30 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 0-0 | - |
12/05/2018 | 17:30 | Σαμί - Arsenal Kyiv | 0-1 | 0-1 |
12/05/2018 | 17:30 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 2-1 | 2-0 |
12/05/2018 | 17:30 | Poltava - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/2018 | 17:30 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Poltava | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/05/2018 | 17:30 | Γκίρνικ Σπορτ - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
19/05/2018 | 17:30 | Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Kobra | 5-0 | 1-0 |
19/05/2018 | 17:30 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Ινγκουλέτς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/05/2018 | 17:30 | Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Μικολάιβ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
19/05/2018 | 17:30 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Όμπολον Κίεβο | 0-0 | - |
19/05/2018 | 17:30 | Arsenal Kyiv - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
19/05/2018 | 17:30 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Σαμί | 0-3 | - |
19/05/2018 | 17:30 | Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0-1 | 0-1 |