LIVE SCORES ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟΥ

Παρασκευή, 20 Μαΐου 2022

Δ Ω/Ε ΚΩΔ 1 ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ Χ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ 2 LIVE ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ ΣΗΜ
ΑΥΠ 12:00
Τελικό
1355 - Μάνλι Γιουν. - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - 0-0 0-0 0-0 X
ΑΥΠ 12:00
Τελικό
1352 - Λέιχαρντ Τάιγκερς - Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς - 4-1 2-0 4-1 1
n/a 12:00
Τελικό
- Akademiya Konoplev U20 - Khimki U20 - 2-0 0-0 2-0 1
n/a 12:00
Τελικό
- ASO Chlef U21 - Μάγκρα U21 - 0-1 0-0 0-1 2
ΑΥΠΒ 12:30
Τελικό
1350 - Μελβούρνη Νάιτς - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - 2-1 0-0 2-1 1
ΑΥΠΒ 13:0080 1351 - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - 0-1 0-0
n/a 13:0083 - Ufa U20 - Άρσεναλ Τούλα U19 - 0-4 0-2
n/a 13:0084 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Krasnodar U19 - 0-3 0-1
n/a 13:0085 - Strogino U20 - Akhmat Grozny U20 - 1-2 0-0
n/a 13:0079 - Παρντούμπιτσε U19 - Σλοβάτσκο U19 - 0-0 0-0
n/a 14:0038 - Μέταλουργκ Βίντνοε - Ζενίτ Πένζα - 2-1 2-1
ΣΙΓΚ 14:45 1356 1.78 Τάνζονγκ Πάγκαρ Γιουν. 3.85 Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα 3.25
n/a 15:00 - Baranovichi - Volna -
n/a 15:30 - Τζένοα U19 - Νάπολι U19 -
n/a 16:00 - Terengganu City II - Johor Darul Tazim II -
n/a 16:00 - Kelantan United - Kuching FA -
n/a 16:00 - Μπ. Μπελ. Μποντρουμσπόρ - Ιντάρ Γκενκλίκ -
n/a 16:00 - Al Karkh - Baghdad -
n/a 16:00 - Zakho - Κόκα-Κόλα -
n/a 16:00 - Al Sinaah - Al Kahrabaa -
ΒΟΥ2 16:45 - Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο - Λουντογκόρετς II -
ΤΟΥ2 17:00 101 1.55 Μπολουσπόρ 3.9 Αλτινορντού 4.35
ΤΟΥ2 17:00 102 3.15 Τουζλασπόρ 3.8 Σάμσουνσπορ 1.82
n/a 17:00 - Κλάμπ Χαμπάμπ Ριάντι Σάλμι - Masr -
n/a 17:00 - Bur Fouad - AL Nasr SC -
n/a 17:00 - Wadi Degla - Porto Suez -
n/a 17:00 - Suez - El Entag EL Harby -
n/a 17:00 - Τούσκερ - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα -
n/a 17:00 - Telecom Egypt - Belbeis -
n/a 17:00 - Πετροτζέτ - Ζάμαλεκ -
n/a 17:00 - Πετρο Λουάντα - Al Merreikh -
n/a 17:00 - Stade Tunisien - EO Sidi Bouzid -
n/a 17:00 - Oued Sly - Tiaret -
n/a 17:30 - Αλ Σαλτ - Αλ Φαϊσαλί -
ΣΛΟ2 18:00 - ΦΚ Κόζιτσε - Παρτιζάν Μπαρτεζόφ -
ΣΛΟ2 18:00 - Ροχοζνίκ - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε -
ΑΡΠΛ 18:00 - Αραράτ Ερεβάν - BKMA Ερεβάν -
ΣΛΟ2 18:00 - Νταμπνίκα Ναντ Βάχομ - Πούχοφ  -
ΣΛΟ2 18:00 - Ζίλινα - Σαμορίν -
ΣΛΟ2 18:00 - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβα - Ζελεζιάρνε Ποντμπρεζόβα -
ΣΛΟ2 18:00 - Χιουμένε - Σκάλιτσα -
ΣΛΟ2 18:00 - Πετρζάλκα 1898 - MSK Νέϊμστόβο -
ΣΛΟ2 18:00 - Σλάβοτζ Τρεβίζοφ - Κομάρνο -
n/a 18:00 - Bilje - Fužinar -
n/a 18:00 - Dob - Μπελτίνσι -
n/a 18:00 - Ζνόιμο - Μπάνικ Οστράβα Β -
ΛΕΤ1 18:00 - Βαλμιέρα - Άουντα -
n/a 18:00 - KuPS Akatemia - Ατλαντίδα -
ΦΙΝ1 18:00 103 1.85 Χόνκα 3.25 Ίλβες 3.75
n/a 18:00 - Μινσκ - Σαχτάρ Σόλιγκορσκ -
n/a 18:00 - CSKA Moskva U19 - Rostov U19 -
n/a 18:00 - Spartak Moskva U19 - Chertanovo U20 -
n/a 18:00 - Krylya Sovetov U19 - Ζενίτ Αγ. Πετρούπολης U19 -
n/a 18:00 - Rubin Kazan U20 - Sochi U20 -
n/a 18:00 - Dinamo Moskva U19 - Lokomotiv Moskva U19 -
n/a 18:00 - JS Kabylie U21 - WA Tlemcen U21 -
n/a 18:00 - JS Saoura U21 - Olympique Médéa U21 -
n/a 18:00 - HB Chelghoum Laïd U21 - MC Άλγκερ U21 -
ΟΥΡ2 18:00 - Ατένας - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα -
N/A 18:30 1737 2.22 Πετρο Λουάντα 2.82 Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα 3.05
ΦΙΝ2 18:30 104 4.15 Γιάπς 3.7 KTΠ 1.61
n/a 18:30 - Bokelj - Mladost DG -
n/a 18:30 - Grbalj - FK Mladost Podgorica -
n/a 18:30 - Cetinje - Arsenal Tivat -
n/a 18:30 - Berane - Kom -
n/a 18:30 - PK-35 Helsinki - NJS W -
n/a 18:30 - Mladost Lucani - FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV -
n/a 18:30 - Radnicki 1923 - Metalac GM -
n/a 18:30 - Proleter Novi SAD - Novi Pazar -
n/a 18:30 - Naft Al-Wasat - Naft Al-Janoob -
n/a 18:30 - Timok Zaječar - Kabel Novi Sad -
ΚΡΟ1 19:00 105 2.37 Ίστρα 1961 3 Σλάβεν Μπελούπο 2.65
n/a 19:00 - Primorje - Krka -
n/a 19:00 - Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - Slovan HAC -
n/a 19:00 - Fach-Donaufeld - Ostbahn XI -
n/a 19:00 - Sturm Graz W - Neulengbach W -
n/a 19:00 - Εσκιλστούνα (Γ) - Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) -
n/a 19:00 - Γιβασκίλα - Βαζακόφσκι -
n/a 19:00 - Jiskra Domažlice - Karlovy Vary -
n/a 19:00 - Στουτγάρδη U19 - Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 -
n/a 19:00 - Rokycany - Petřín Plzeň -
n/a 19:00 - Makedonija GjP - Sileks -
ΑΛΓ1 19:00 - Μπίσκρα - Παραντού -
ΚΥΠ1 19:00 - Εθνικός Άχνας - ΑΕ Λεμεσού -
ΚΥΠ1 19:00 - Ομόνοια - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας -
n/a 19:00 - AFAD - Bouaké -
ΣΑΡ 19:15 - Αλ Χιλάλ - Αμπχα -
n/a 19:30 - Λεόμπεντορφ - Μάνσντορφ -
n/a 19:30 - Avarta - Φρεντερικσαντ -
n/a 19:30 - Sydvest - Tarup-Paarup -
n/a 19:30 - Kematen - Völs -
n/a 19:30 - Αλτάχ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ -
n/a 19:30 - Grödig - Salzburger AK -
n/a 19:30 - Arsenal Česká Lípa - Louny -
n/a 19:30 - Chomutov - Tatran Rakovník -
ΜΑΡΟ 19:30 - Ατλέτικ Γιοσούφια - ΦΑΡ Ραμπάτ -
n/a 20:00 - Β 1913 - Βκ Μάριενλιστ -
n/a 20:00 - Μπρουκ Λέιθα - Φερστ Βιένα -
ΤΟΥ2 20:00 111 2.52 Ιστανμπουλσπόρ 3.45 Μπαντίρμασπορ 2.25
ΤΟΥ2 20:00 113 2.77 Ντενίζλισπορ 3.3 Ερζουρούμσπορ 2.15
ΤΟΥ1 20:00 109 2.18 Ανταλιασπόρ 3.4 Γαλατασαράι 2.77
ΤΟΥ1 20:00 110 1.8 Γκαζιαντέπ 3.6 Ρίζεσπορ 3.6
ΤΟΥ2 20:00 - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Έγιουπσπορ -
n/a 20:00 - Μπαντ Γκλέιτσενμπεργκ - Άιντραχτ Βελς -
n/a 20:00 - Βάιτς - Αλερχεϊλίνγκεν -
n/a 20:00 - Κάλσντορφ - Στουρμ Γκρατς (Ερ.) -
n/a 20:00 - Τρέιμπαχ - Γκλέισντορφ 1919 -
n/a 20:00 - SV Ριντ ΙΙ - Φόκλαμαρκτ -
n/a 20:00 - Σπιττάλ/Ντρου - Ντόιτσλαντσμπεργκερ -
n/a 20:00 - WSC Χέρτα - Σεντ Άννα Άιγκεν -
n/a 20:00 - KFUM - Ρίνγκστεντ -
n/a 20:00 - Χόλμπαεκ - Τέρνμπι -
n/a 20:00 - Βέιλε - Άαλμποργκ ΙΙ -
n/a 20:00 - Νάφτα - Dekani -
n/a 20:00 - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) - ΗΒ Κοέγκε (Γ) -
n/a 20:00 - Ilz - Union RB Weinland Gamlit -
n/a 20:00 - Leoben - Mettersdorf -
n/a 20:00 - TuS Heiligenkreuz - Fürstenfeld -
n/a 20:00 - Liezen - Gnas -
n/a 20:00 - Lafnitz II - Wildon -
n/a 20:00 - Schwechat - Donau -
ΓΕΡΛ 20:00 - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου 2 -
n/a 20:00 - Αλτάχ - Σάλτσμπουργκ -
n/a 20:00 - Χάρτμπεργκ - Αούστρια Κλαγκ. -
n/a 20:00 - Σάλτσμπουργκ - Ριντ -
n/a 20:00 - Donau Linz - St. Martin i.M. -
n/a 20:00 - Union Perg - Mondsee -
n/a 20:00 - Bad Schallerbach - Grün Weiß Micheldorf -
n/a 20:00 - Bergheim - Hallwang -
n/a 20:00 - Adnet - ÖTSU Hallein -
n/a 20:00 - Union Sandersdorf - VfL Halle -
ΣΟΥ3 20:00 - Στοκχόλμη Ιντερνασιονάλε - Γκέφλε -
ΣΟΥ3 20:00 - Λίντομ - Γκάις -
ΣΟΥ3 20:00 - Τορνς IF - Άνγκελχολμς -
n/a 20:00 - Herrestads - Lidköping -
n/a 20:00 - Yxhult - Stenungsund -
n/a 20:00 - Gauthiod - Vänersborgs FK -
n/a 20:00 - Storfors - Bergnäsets -
n/a 20:00 - Sävedalen - Onsala -
n/a 20:00 - Sandnes Ulf II - Åkra -
n/a 20:00 - Kuchl - Anif -
n/a 20:00 - Αρσεναλ Ντζερζίνσκ - Ζβέζντα Μινσκ -
ΑΥΣ1 20:00 107 1.52 Λινζ Λασκ 3.9 Αντμίρα Βάκερ 5
ΑΥΣ1 20:00 106 1.6 Αλτάχ 3.9 Σβαρόφσκι Βάτενς 4.35
ΑΥΣ1 20:00 108 - Χάρτμπεργκ - Ριντ -
n/a 20:00 - Αλ Ακάμπα - Ράμθα -
n/a 20:00 - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Swarovski Tirol II -
ΒΟΥ1 20:00 - Άρντα Κουρντζχάλι - Μπερόε -
ΒΟΥ1 20:00 - Λοκομοτίβ Πλοβντίβ - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 -
ΑΛΓ1 20:00 - USM Αλγέρι - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν -
n/a 20:00 - Καρατσάμπεϊ Μπελεντιγεσπόρ - Τάρσους Ίντμαν Γιουρντού -
n/a 20:09 - Χάρτμπεργκ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης -
n/a 20:15 - Ringkøbing - Φουγκλαμπάκεν -
n/a 20:15 - Westfalia Herne - Ennepetal -
n/a 20:30 - Σταντλ Πάουρα - Βόλφσμπεργκερ (Ερ.) -
n/a 20:30 - Βίνερ Σπορτκλουμπ - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 -
n/a 20:30 - Ελέκτρα - Νέουσταντ -
n/a 20:30 - Πάρντορφ - Χόριτσον Ουντερπέτερσντορφ -
n/a 20:30 - Leithaprodersdorf - Ντάτσκρετζ -
n/a 20:30 - Σίγκεντορφ - Πίνκαφελντ -
n/a 20:30 - Mannersdorf - Spratzern -
n/a 20:30 - Krems - Waidhofen / Thaya -
n/a 20:30 - Kottingbrunn - Kilb -
n/a 20:30 - Ardagger - St. Pölten II -
n/a 20:30 - Schrems - Langenrohr -
n/a 20:30 - USC Rohrbach - Retz -
n/a 20:30 - Pöttinger Grieskirchen - Zebau Bad Ischl -
n/a 20:30 - Weißkirchen / Allhaming - SV Wallern -
n/a 20:30 - Puch - Bürmoos -
n/a 20:30 - Pampow - Hansa Rostock II -
n/a 20:30 - Seekirchen - Pinzgau Saalfelden -
n/a 20:30 - Wörgl - Kitzbühel -
n/a 20:30 - Άγιαξ (Γ) - Τβέντε Ένσχεντε (Γ) -
n/a 20:30 - Αϊντχόφεν (Γ) - Εξελσιόρ/Μπέρεντρεχτ (Γ) -
n/a 20:30 - Ντεν Χάαγκ (Γ) - Αλκμάαρ (Γ) -
n/a 20:30 - Χέρενφεν (Γ) - Feyenoord Rotterdam (W) -
ΡΟΥ1 20:30 114 1.78 Κραϊόβα 3.25 Φαρούλ 3.85
n/a 21:00 - Illkirch Graffenstaden - Amnéville -
n/a 21:00 - Colmar - Raon l'Etape -
n/a 21:00 - Union St. Florian - Friedburg / Pöndorf -
n/a 21:00 - UGS - Collex-Bossy -
n/a 21:00 - Servette II - Veyrier Sports -
n/a 21:00 - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Γρίνταβικ -
ΦΕΡ2 21:00 - ΗΒ Τορσάβν ΙΙ - Β36 Τορσάβν ΙΙ -
n/a 21:00 - Jedinstvo - Igalo -
n/a 21:00 - Jezero - Buducnost Podgorica -
n/a 21:00 - Zeta - Rudar Velenje -
n/a 21:00 - Mladost Lješkopolje - Iskra -
n/a 21:00 - Mornar - Dečić -
n/a 21:00 - Petrovac - Sutjeska -
ΟΥΡ2 21:00 - Σέρο - Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες -
ΚΡΟ1 21:05 115 1.28 Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ 4.85 Σίμπενικ 7
n/a 21:15 - Stade Payerne - Châtel-St-Denis -
n/a 21:30 - Taverne - Novazzano -
ΙΤΑ3 21:30 118 1.58 Ρετζιάνα 3.4 Φεράλπι Σάλο 5
ΙΤΑ2 21:30 117 - Κοζέντσα Κάλτσιο - Βιτσέντζα Βίρτους -
n/a 21:30 - Atletico Atlas - General Lamadrid -
ΓΕΡ2 21:30 116 - Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης -
ΓΑΛ1 21:30 866 - Οσέρ - Σοσό -
ΙΤΑ1 21:45 126 3.1 Τορίνο 3.4 Ρόμα 2.02
ΙΡΛ1 21:45 124 1.24 Κορκ Σίτι 5 Γουέξφορντ Γιουθς 8
ΙΡΛ1 21:45 123 - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άθλοουν Τάουν -
ΙΡΛ1 21:45 125 1.84 Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ 3.35 Κόμπ Ράμπλερς 3.45
ΙΡΛΠ 21:45 120 1.48 Ντέρι Σίτι 3.75 Νταντάλκ 5.35
ΙΡΛΠ 21:45 122 1.82 Σεντ Πάτρικς Αθλέτικ 2.9 Σέλμπουρν Δουβλίνου 4.25
ΙΡΛΠ 21:45 - Ντροχέντα Γιουνάιτεντ FC - Φιν Χαρπς -
ΙΡΛΠ 21:45 - Μποέμιανς 1905 - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς -
ΣΚΩΠ 21:45 127 2.87 Ινβερνές 2.72 Σεντ Τζόνστον 2.52
ΙΣΠ1 22:00 129 1.64 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης 4 Μπέτις 4
ΙΣΠ1 22:00 128 1.82 Βαγιεκάνο 3.65 Λεβάντε 3.45
ΙΣΠ2 22:00 130 - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Λούγκο -
n/a 22:00 - Κλαμπ Φερνάντο ντε λα Μόρα - Σπορτιβο Σαν Λορεντζο -
n/a 22:00 - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Μπερκάνε -
n/a 22:15 - Throttur Reykjavik - Ρέικιαβικ -
n/a 22:15 - Κορντρενγκίρ - KV Ρέικιαβικ -
n/a 22:15 - Αφτουρέλντινγκ - Σέλφος -
n/a 22:15 - Fjardabyggd / Leiknir - Βολσούνγκουρ -
n/a 22:15 - Reynir - Ægir -
n/a 23:15 - Magni - Höttur / Huginn -
Top