ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Πολωνία - Πολωνία 1η - 2020-2021

Πρωτάθλημα (26/09/2020 - 22/05/2021) - 16 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
1η Αγωνιστική 26 - 27/09/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
26/09/2020 18:00 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 52:95 -
26/09/2020 18:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 77:93 -
26/09/2020 19:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 68:78 -
26/09/2020 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 84:62 -
26/09/2020 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 69:69 78:75
26/09/2020 19:30 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 85:91 -
27/09/2020 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 58:56 -
27/09/2020 21:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 92:88 -
2η Αγωνιστική 02 - 03/10/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/10/2020 19:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 99:90 -
03/10/2020 18:30 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 73:78 -
03/10/2020 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 98:105 -
03/10/2020 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 67:77 -
03/10/2020 19:00 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 78:75 -
03/10/2020 19:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 103:79 -
03/10/2020 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 106:92 -
03/10/2020 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 89:78 -
3η Αγωνιστική 10/10 - 02/12/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
10/10/2020 18:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 83:85 -
10/10/2020 18:00 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 85:97 -
10/10/2020 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 91:79 -
10/10/2020 19:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 72:79 -
10/10/2020 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 73:80 -
10/10/2020 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 66:73 -
28/10/2020 20:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 76:90 -
02/12/2020 19:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 80:98 -
4η Αγωνιστική 14/10 - 09/12/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
14/10/2020 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 75:70 -
14/10/2020 19:00 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 95:94 -
14/10/2020 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 82:63 -
14/10/2020 20:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 97:83 -
16/10/2020 20:30 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 80:82 -
21/10/2020 20:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 91:75 -
02/12/2020 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 81:72 -
09/12/2020 19:00 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 94:73 -
5η Αγωνιστική 17/10 - 25/11/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
17/10/2020 17:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 94:92 -
17/10/2020 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 90:69 -
17/10/2020 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 97:95 -
18/10/2020 19:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 100:81 -
04/11/2020 19:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 93:93 112:100
04/11/2020 20:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 72:56 -
18/11/2020 19:00 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 80:67 -
25/11/2020 18:30 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 80:80 94:100
6η Αγωνιστική 24/10 - 25/11/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
24/10/2020 13:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 84:77 -
24/10/2020 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 93:86 -
24/10/2020 19:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 82:75 -
24/10/2020 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 102:53 -
25/10/2020 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 99:92 -
18/11/2020 20:30 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 68:74 -
25/11/2020 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 58:80 -
25/11/2020 19:00 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 72:91 -
7η Αγωνιστική 31/10/2020 - 03/02/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
31/10/2020 18:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 98:91 -
31/10/2020 19:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 93:81 -
31/10/2020 19:00 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 55:61 -
18/11/2020 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 82:69 -
18/11/2020 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 64:82 -
18/11/2020 19:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 79:90 -
03/12/2020 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 71:87 -
03/02/2021 18:30 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 80:77 -
8η Αγωνιστική 07/11 - 16/12/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
07/11/2020 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 86:86 102:108
07/11/2020 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 92:87 -
07/11/2020 19:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 82:83 -
07/11/2020 19:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 94:107 -
08/11/2020 18:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 56:64 -
08/11/2020 18:30 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 70:92 -
09/12/2020 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 92:60 -
16/12/2020 19:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 85:90 -
9η Αγωνιστική 11/11/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
11/11/2020 17:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 84:68 -
11/11/2020 19:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 89:75 -
11/11/2020 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 73:60 -
11/11/2020 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 84:63 -
11/11/2020 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 87:78 -
11/11/2020 19:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 80:77 -
11/11/2020 19:00 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 77:94 -
11/11/2020 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 96:79 -
10η Αγωνιστική 14 - 15/11/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
14/11/2020 14:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 69:69 77:74
14/11/2020 18:00 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 70:82 -
14/11/2020 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 80:80 88:92
14/11/2020 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 78:76 -
14/11/2020 18:30 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 97:92 -
14/11/2020 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 74:87 -
15/11/2020 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 99:83 -
15/11/2020 18:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 81:80 -
11η Αγωνιστική 20 - 22/11/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/11/2020 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 86:74 -
20/11/2020 20:45 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 77:70 -
21/11/2020 18:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 80:97 -
21/11/2020 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 69:61 -
21/11/2020 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 76:71 -
21/11/2020 19:00 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 96:83 -
22/11/2020 18:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 63:54 -
22/11/2020 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 105:76 -
12η Αγωνιστική 28 - 29/11/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
28/11/2020 18:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 92:74 -
28/11/2020 18:00 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 84:89 -
28/11/2020 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 80:66 -
28/11/2020 18:30 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 96:84 -
28/11/2020 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 83:49 -
28/11/2020 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 90:95 -
28/11/2020 19:30 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 111:85 -
29/11/2020 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 85:93 -
13η Αγωνιστική 05 - 06/12/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
05/12/2020 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 97:68 -
05/12/2020 18:00 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 70:98 -
05/12/2020 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 98:88 -
05/12/2020 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 80:72 -
05/12/2020 19:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 64:101 -
05/12/2020 19:00 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 76:84 -
06/12/2020 18:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 73:73 86:80
06/12/2020 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 85:65 -
14η Αγωνιστική 11 - 13/12/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
11/12/2020 19:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 73:77 -
12/12/2020 18:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 72:95 -
12/12/2020 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 75:86 -
12/12/2020 18:30 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 94:116 -
12/12/2020 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 84:68 -
12/12/2020 20:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 80:99 -
13/12/2020 17:00 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 60:95 -
13/12/2020 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 76:74 -
15η Αγωνιστική 19 - 20/12/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
19/12/2020 18:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 121:90 -
19/12/2020 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 82:87 -
19/12/2020 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 90:82 -
19/12/2020 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 75:75 89:95
19/12/2020 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 97:78 -
19/12/2020 19:00 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 75:92 -
20/12/2020 17:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 77:63 -
20/12/2020 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 88:98 -
16η Αγωνιστική 02 - 03/01/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/01/2021 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 88:79 -
02/01/2021 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 82:81 -
02/01/2021 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 71:61 -
03/01/2021 18:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 86:94 -
03/01/2021 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 102:69 -
03/01/2021 18:30 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 84:91 -
03/01/2021 19:00 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 75:91 -
03/01/2021 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 95:92 -
17η Αγωνιστική 09 - 10/01/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
09/01/2021 18:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 83:82 -
09/01/2021 18:00 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 68:87 -
09/01/2021 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 69:59 -
09/01/2021 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 85:97 -
09/01/2021 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 86:73 -
09/01/2021 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 86:84 -
10/01/2021 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 73:80 -
10/01/2021 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 87:80 -
18η Αγωνιστική 15 - 16/01/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
15/01/2021 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 81:77 -
16/01/2021 18:30 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 86:64 -
16/01/2021 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 116:87 -
16/01/2021 19:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 86:83 -
16/01/2021 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 92:75 -
16/01/2021 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 89:83 -
16/01/2021 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 65:62 -
16/01/2021 19:00 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 80:77 -
19η Αγωνιστική 20/01/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/01/2021 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 83:83 90:95
20/01/2021 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 92:79 -
20/01/2021 19:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 87:95 -
20/01/2021 19:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 106:77 -
20/01/2021 19:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 75:88 -
20/01/2021 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 72:78 -
20/01/2021 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 87:87 107:114
20/01/2021 21:00 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 62:83 -
20η Αγωνιστική 23 - 25/01/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
23/01/2021 18:00 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 67:94 -
23/01/2021 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 98:91 -
23/01/2021 18:30 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 82:76 -
23/01/2021 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 76:76 86:76
23/01/2021 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 73:87 -
24/01/2021 18:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 87:61 -
24/01/2021 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 100:69 -
25/01/2021 20:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 82:82 98:86
21η Αγωνιστική 29 - 30/01/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
29/01/2021 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 79:79 102:94
30/01/2021 18:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 66:57 -
30/01/2021 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 69:56 -
30/01/2021 18:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 65:73 -
30/01/2021 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 94:77 -
30/01/2021 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 89:72 -
30/01/2021 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 74:96 -
30/01/2021 19:30 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 65:79 -
22η Αγωνιστική 06/02/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
06/02/2021 14:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 85:75 -
06/02/2021 17:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 92:76 -
06/02/2021 18:00 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 74:84 -
06/02/2021 18:30 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 79:65 -
06/02/2021 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 89:76 -
06/02/2021 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 82:71 -
06/02/2021 19:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 98:74 -
06/02/2021 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 73:59 -
23η Αγωνιστική 13/02 - 10/03/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
13/02/2021 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 73:70 -
13/02/2021 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 95:70 -
13/02/2021 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 92:97 -
13/02/2021 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 103:67 -
13/02/2021 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 72:60 -
14/02/2021 19:00 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 74:91 -
16/02/2021 19:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 69:82 -
10/03/2021 20:00 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 91:85 -
24η Αγωνιστική 20/02 - 10/03/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/02/2021 18:00 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 54:83 -
20/02/2021 18:30 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 81:87 -
20/02/2021 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 76:85 -
20/02/2021 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 88:90 -
20/02/2021 19:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 72:92 -
20/02/2021 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 56:87 -
21/02/2021 16:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 96:77 -
10/03/2021 20:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 75:88 -
25η Αγωνιστική 27 - 28/02/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
27/02/2021 18:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 83:91 -
27/02/2021 18:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 84:77 -
27/02/2021 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 65:78 -
27/02/2021 19:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 95:64 -
27/02/2021 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 78:71 -
27/02/2021 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 93:63 -
28/02/2021 18:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 67:72 -
28/02/2021 19:00 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 58:67 -
26η Αγωνιστική 05 - 06/03/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
05/03/2021 21:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 57:69 -
06/03/2021 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 87:82 -
06/03/2021 18:00 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 85:92 -
06/03/2021 18:30 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 107:82 -
06/03/2021 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 86:77 -
06/03/2021 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 80:75 -
06/03/2021 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 83:82 -
06/03/2021 19:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 78:79 -
27η Αγωνιστική 13/03/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
13/03/2021 18:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 75:80 -
13/03/2021 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 73:70 -
13/03/2021 19:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 79:87 -
13/03/2021 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 73:76 -
13/03/2021 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 100:64 -
13/03/2021 19:00 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 62:74 -
13/03/2021 19:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 84:70 -
13/03/2021 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 97:48 -
28η Αγωνιστική 20 - 22/03/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/03/2021 18:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 66:74 -
20/03/2021 18:30 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 89:96 -
20/03/2021 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 98:70 -
20/03/2021 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 84:82 -
20/03/2021 20:30 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 72:92 -
21/03/2021 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 67:87 -
22/03/2021 17:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 100:67 -
22/03/2021 20:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 83:83 94:92
29η Αγωνιστική 27 - 28/03/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
27/03/2021 18:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα 80:75 -
27/03/2021 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν 93:87 -
27/03/2021 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 83:83 92:94
27/03/2021 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 103:82 -
27/03/2021 19:00 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 75:89 -
27/03/2021 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ 94:70 -
27/03/2021 19:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 108:97 -
28/03/2021 18:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko 84:69 -
30η Αγωνιστική 31/03/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
31/03/2021 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 102:80 -
31/03/2021 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 88:92 -
31/03/2021 19:00 Ντέκα Πέλπλιν Ντέκα Πέλπλιν - Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 105:78 -
31/03/2021 19:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 75:66 -
31/03/2021 19:00 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 66:80 -
31/03/2021 19:00 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 89:87 -
31/03/2021 19:00 Βαρζάβα Βαρζάβα - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 67:96 -
31/03/2021 19:00 Nysa Klodzko Nysa Klodzko - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 76:86 -
b_1-liga-quarter-finals 10 - 19/04/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
10/04/2021 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 103:67 -
10/04/2021 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 93:68 -
10/04/2021 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 90:82 -
10/04/2021 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 84:77 -
11/04/2021 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα 88:84 -
11/04/2021 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 85:93 -
11/04/2021 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 92:85 -
11/04/2021 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 84:75 -
17/04/2021 16:30 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 65:85 -
17/04/2021 19:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 62:72 -
17/04/2021 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 82:94 -
18/04/2021 12:00 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 86:84 -
18/04/2021 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 84:95 -
19/04/2021 20:00 Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 81:99 -
b_1-liga-semi-finals 24/04 - 05/05/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
24/04/2021 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 63:83 -
24/04/2021 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 82:60 -
25/04/2021 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 88:66 -
25/04/2021 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 99:80 -
01/05/2021 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 89:87 -
01/05/2021 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 93:95 -
02/05/2021 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 76:81 -
02/05/2021 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 78:74 -
05/05/2021 19:30 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 89:70 -
b_1-liga-final 08 - 22/05/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
08/05/2021 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 91:93 -
08/05/2021 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 67:79 -
09/05/2021 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 105:44 -
15/05/2021 18:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 77:90 -
15/05/2021 20:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 77:74 -
16/05/2021 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 52:76 -
22/05/2021 18:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 83:59 -
Top