Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/07/2021 | 21:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Βίντερτουρ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
25/07/2021 | 15:15 | Βιλ 1900 - Βαντούζ | 2-3 | 1-0 |
28/07/2021 | 21:00 | Σαφχάουζεν - Κρινς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
03/08/2021 | 21:00 | Τουν - Ιβερντόν | 3-0 | 1-0 |
10/08/2021 | 21:00 | Ξαμάξ - Ααράου | 4-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2021 | 21:30 | Βίντερτουρ - Βιλ 1900 | 3-1 | 1-0 |
31/07/2021 | 19:00 | Ααράου - Σαφχάουζεν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
31/07/2021 | 19:00 | Κρινς - Τουν | 1-3 | 1-2 |
31/07/2021 | 19:00 | Ιβερντόν - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1-3 | 0-0 |
01/08/2021 | 15:15 | Βαντούζ - Ξαμάξ | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/08/2021 | 21:30 | Ξαμάξ - Κρινς | 4-0 | 1-0 |
06/08/2021 | 21:30 | Τουν - Ααράου | 1-2 | 0-1 |
07/08/2021 | 19:00 | Βιλ 1900 - Ιβερντόν | 3-0 | 2-0 |
08/08/2021 | 15:15 | Σαφχάουζεν - Βίντερτουρ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
08/08/2021 | 15:15 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Βαντούζ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/2021 | 21:30 | Βίντερτουρ - Τουν | 3-0 | 2-0 |
21/08/2021 | 19:00 | Ιβερντόν - Ξαμάξ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
21/08/2021 | 19:00 | Ααράου - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 5-2 | 3-0 |
22/08/2021 | 15:15 | Σαφχάουζεν - Βαντούζ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/09/2021 | 20:00 | Κρινς - Βιλ 1900 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2021 | 21:30 | Ααράου - Βαντούζ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
28/08/2021 | 19:00 | Κρινς - Βίντερτουρ | 2-3 | 2-2 |
29/08/2021 | 15:15 | Σαφχάουζεν - Ιβερντόν | 4-3 | 1-1 |
29/08/2021 | 15:15 | Ξαμάξ - Βιλ 1900 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
14/09/2021 | 21:00 | Τουν - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2021 | 21:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Σαφχάουζεν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
10/09/2021 | 21:30 | Ιβερντόν - Ααράου | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/09/2021 | 19:00 | Βιλ 1900 - Τουν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
11/09/2021 | 19:00 | Βίντερτουρ - Ξαμάξ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
12/09/2021 | 15:15 | Βαντούζ - Κρινς | 4-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/2021 | 19:00 | Σαφχάουζεν - Τουν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
21/09/2021 | 19:00 | Βαντούζ - Βίντερτουρ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
21/09/2021 | 21:30 | Ααράου - Βιλ 1900 | 2-0 | 2-0 |
22/09/2021 | 19:00 | Κρινς - Ιβερντόν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
22/09/2021 | 21:30 | Ξαμάξ - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 3-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2021 | 21:30 | Βίντερτουρ - Ααράου | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/09/2021 | 21:30 | Βιλ 1900 - Σαφχάουζεν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/09/2021 | 19:00 | Ιβερντόν - Βαντούζ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/09/2021 | 21:30 | Τουν - Ξαμάξ | 3-2 | 1-2 |
25/09/2021 | 21:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Κρινς | 5-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2021 | 21:30 | Σαφχάουζεν - Ξαμάξ | 4-0 | 2-0 |
01/10/2021 | 21:30 | Βαντούζ - Τουν | 1-3 | 1-3 |
02/10/2021 | 19:00 | Βίντερτουρ - Ιβερντόν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 19:00 | Βιλ 1900 - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2-3 | 1-1 |
03/10/2021 | 15:15 | Ααράου - Κρινς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2021 | 21:30 | Ξαμάξ - Βαντούζ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
15/10/2021 | 21:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Ααράου | 0-2 | 0-2 |
15/10/2021 | 21:30 | Τουν - Βίντερτουρ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
16/10/2021 | 19:00 | Κρινς - Σαφχάουζεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2021 | 19:00 | Ιβερντόν - Βιλ 1900 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2021 | 21:30 | Ααράου - Τουν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
22/10/2021 | 21:30 | Βιλ 1900 - Ξαμάξ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
23/10/2021 | 19:00 | Βαντούζ - Σαφχάουζεν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
23/10/2021 | 19:00 | Βίντερτουρ - Κρινς | 6-1 | 3-1 |
02/11/2021 | 20:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Ιβερντόν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2021 | 21:30 | Ξαμάξ - Βίντερτουρ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
29/10/2021 | 21:30 | Βαντούζ - Ααράου | 2-1 | 1-0 |
30/10/2021 | 19:00 | Κρινς - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/10/2021 | 19:00 | Σαφχάουζεν - Βιλ 1900 | 3-3 | 2-1 |
30/10/2021 | 19:00 | Ιβερντόν - Τουν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2021 | 21:30 | Ξαμάξ - Σαφχάουζεν | 0-3 | 0-0 |
05/11/2021 | 21:30 | Τουν - Βαντούζ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/11/2021 | 21:30 | Βίντερτουρ - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 19:00 | Ααράου - Ιβερντόν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 19:00 | Βιλ 1900 - Κρινς | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2021 | 21:30 | Σαφχάουζεν - Ααράου | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/11/2021 | 21:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Τουν | 2-0 | 2-0 |
19/11/2021 | 21:30 | Ιβερντόν - Βίντερτουρ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
20/11/2021 | 19:00 | Κρινς - Ξαμάξ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
20/11/2021 | 19:00 | Βαντούζ - Βιλ 1900 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/11/2021 | 21:30 | Ξαμάξ - Ιβερντόν | 2-1 | 2-1 |
26/11/2021 | 21:30 | Τουν - Κρινς | 3-1 | 2-1 |
26/11/2021 | 21:30 | Βίντερτουρ - Σαφχάουζεν | 2-5 | 1-2 |
27/11/2021 | 19:00 | Βαντούζ - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2-1 | 1-1 |
27/11/2021 | 19:00 | Βιλ 1900 - Ααράου | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12/2021 | 21:30 | Ααράου - Βίντερτουρ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
03/12/2021 | 21:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Ξαμάξ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/12/2021 | 21:30 | Ιβερντόν - Σαφχάουζεν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
04/12/2021 | 19:00 | Κρινς - Βαντούζ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
04/12/2021 | 19:00 | Τουν - Βιλ 1900 | 2-4 | 1-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/12/2021 | 21:30 | Ξαμάξ - Τουν | 1-4 | 0-2 |
10/12/2021 | 21:30 | Βαντούζ - Ιβερντόν | 2-2 | 0-1 |
11/12/2021 | 19:00 | Σαφχάουζεν - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1-0 | 1-0 |
11/12/2021 | 19:00 | Βιλ 1900 - Βίντερτουρ | 3-5 | 2-2 |
14/12/2021 | 20:30 | Κρινς - Ααράου | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/12/2021 | 21:30 | Ααράου - Ξαμάξ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/12/2021 | 21:30 | Τουν - Σαφχάουζεν | 2-2 | 1-0 |
17/12/2021 | 21:30 | Ιβερντόν - Κρινς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
18/12/2021 | 19:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Βιλ 1900 | 2-1 | 2-0 |
19/12/2021 | 15:15 | Βίντερτουρ - Βαντούζ | 2-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/01/2022 | 20:30 | Ιβερντόν - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/01/2022 | 21:15 | Ααράου - Ξαμάξ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/01/2022 | 15:15 | Βιλ 1900 - Βαντούζ | 4-4 | 2-3 |
30/01/2022 | 15:15 | Βίντερτουρ - Κρινς | 3-0 | 1-0 |
22/02/2022 | 20:30 | Σαφχάουζεν - Τουν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/02/2022 | 20:30 | Ξαμάξ - Σαφχάουζεν | 2-1 | 0-1 |
04/02/2022 | 21:15 | Βαντούζ - Βίντερτουρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2022 | 19:00 | Τουν - Βιλ 1900 | 3-0 | 2-0 |
05/02/2022 | 19:00 | Κρινς - Ιβερντόν | 0-3 | 0-0 |
05/02/2022 | 19:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Ααράου | 2-5 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2022 | 20:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Κρινς | 2-1 | 1-1 |
11/02/2022 | 21:15 | Σαφχάουζεν - Βαντούζ | 4-2 | 3-0 |
12/02/2022 | 19:00 | Ιβερντόν - Ξαμάξ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/02/2022 | 19:00 | Βίντερτουρ - Βιλ 1900 | 4-0 | 0-0 |
13/02/2022 | 15:15 | Ααράου - Τουν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/02/2022 | 20:30 | Ξαμάξ - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1-1 | 1-0 |
18/02/2022 | 21:15 | Τουν - Βίντερτουρ | 2-4 | 1-1 |
19/02/2022 | 19:00 | Κρινς - Ααράου | 0-5 | 0-3 |
19/02/2022 | 19:00 | Βαντούζ - Ιβερντόν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
19/02/2022 | 19:00 | Βιλ 1900 - Σαφχάουζεν | 3-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/2022 | 20:30 | Ξαμάξ - Κρινς | 2-1 | 2-1 |
25/02/2022 | 20:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Βαντούζ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/02/2022 | 20:30 | Ααράου - Βιλ 1900 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
25/02/2022 | 20:30 | Ιβερντόν - Τουν | 2-2 | 2-1 |
25/02/2022 | 21:15 | Σαφχάουζεν - Βίντερτουρ | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/02/2022 | 20:30 | Βίντερτουρ - Ιβερντόν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
28/02/2022 | 21:15 | Βαντούζ - Ααράου | 0-2 | 0-2 |
01/03/2022 | 20:30 | Τουν - Ξαμάξ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
01/03/2022 | 20:30 | Σαφχάουζεν - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 0-1 | 0-1 |
01/03/2022 | 21:15 | Βιλ 1900 - Κρινς | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2022 | 20:30 | Ξαμάξ - Βαντούζ | 2-4 | 0-3 |
04/03/2022 | 20:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Βίντερτουρ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
04/03/2022 | 20:30 | Ιβερντόν - Βιλ 1900 | 2-2 | 0-1 |
04/03/2022 | 21:15 | Ααράου - Σαφχάουζεν | 3-4 | 1-2 |
05/03/2022 | 19:00 | Κρινς - Τουν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2022 | 20:30 | Σαφχάουζεν - Ιβερντόν | 3-1 | 2-0 |
11/03/2022 | 21:15 | Βίντερτουρ - Ααράου | 4-2 | 2-2 |
12/03/2022 | 19:00 | Τουν - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2-1 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 19:00 | Βαντούζ - Κρινς | 3-2 | 0-1 |
12/03/2022 | 19:00 | Βιλ 1900 - Ξαμάξ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2022 | 20:30 | Ξαμάξ - Βίντερτουρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2022 | 21:15 | Βαντούζ - Τουν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
19/03/2022 | 19:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Βιλ 1900 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/03/2022 | 19:00 | Ααράου - Ιβερντόν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
19/03/2022 | 19:00 | Κρινς - Σαφχάουζεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2022 | 20:30 | Σαφχάουζεν - Ξαμάξ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
01/04/2022 | 20:30 | Ιβερντόν - Βαντούζ | 1-4 | 0-3 |
01/04/2022 | 21:15 | Βιλ 1900 - Ααράου | 3-4 | 3-2 |
02/04/2022 | 19:00 | Τουν - Κρινς | 3-1 | 1-0 |
02/04/2022 | 19:00 | Βίντερτουρ - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2022 | 20:30 | Ξαμάξ - Τουν | 4-1 | 3-0 |
08/04/2022 | 21:15 | Ααράου - Βίντερτουρ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
09/04/2022 | 19:00 | Κρινς - Βιλ 1900 | 2-1 | 2-0 |
09/04/2022 | 19:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Ιβερντόν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 15:15 | Βαντούζ - Σαφχάουζεν | 2-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/2022 | 19:00 | Βιλ 1900 - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 3-0 | 2-0 |
16/04/2022 | 19:00 | Κρινς - Ξαμάξ | 0-5 | 0-2 |
16/04/2022 | 19:00 | Βίντερτουρ - Βαντούζ | 4-2 | 1-1 |
18/04/2022 | 17:30 | Ιβερντόν - Σαφχάουζεν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
18/04/2022 | 20:00 | Τουν - Ααράου | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/04/2022 | 20:30 | Σαφχάουζεν - Βιλ 1900 | 5-2 | 3-1 |
22/04/2022 | 21:15 | Βαντούζ - Ξαμάξ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
23/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ααράου - Κρινς | 3-2 | 2-1 |
23/04/2022 | 19:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Τουν | 3-1 | 2-0 |
24/04/2022 | 17:30 | Ιβερντόν - Βίντερτουρ | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2022 | 20:30 | Ξαμάξ - Ααράου | 0-3 | 0-2 |
29/04/2022 | 21:15 | Βίντερτουρ - Σαφχάουζεν | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/04/2022 | 19:00 | Κρινς - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2-1 | 2-1 |
30/04/2022 | 19:00 | Τουν - Βαντούζ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
30/04/2022 | 19:00 | Βιλ 1900 - Ιβερντόν | 2-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2022 | 20:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Ξαμάξ | 1-3 | 1-0 |
06/05/2022 | 20:30 | Σαφχάουζεν - Κρινς | 4-1 | 2-0 |
06/05/2022 | 20:30 | Βίντερτουρ - Τουν | 2-2 | 1-2 |
06/05/2022 | 21:15 | Βαντούζ - Βιλ 1900 | 5-2 | 2-2 |
06/05/2022 | 21:15 | Ιβερντόν - Ααράου | 0-4 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/05/2022 | 21:15 | Βιλ 1900 - Βίντερτουρ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
09/05/2022 | 21:15 | Ααράου - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2-1 | 0-0 |
10/05/2022 | 20:30 | Ξαμάξ - Ιβερντόν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
10/05/2022 | 20:30 | Κρινς - Βαντούζ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/05/2022 | 20:30 | Τουν - Σαφχάουζεν | 2-5 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/2022 | 21:15 | Σαφχάουζεν - Ααράου | 0-1 | 0-1 |
14/05/2022 | 21:15 | Βαντούζ - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2-2 | 2-2 |
14/05/2022 | 21:15 | Βιλ 1900 - Τουν | 1-2 | 0-1 |
14/05/2022 | 21:15 | Ιβερντόν - Κρινς | 3-2 | 2-1 |
14/05/2022 | 21:15 | Βίντερτουρ - Ξαμάξ | 3-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2022 | 21:15 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Σαφχάουζεν | 1-2 | 1-0 |
21/05/2022 | 21:15 | Ααράου - Βαντούζ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
21/05/2022 | 21:15 | Κρινς - Βίντερτουρ | 0-5 | 0-2 |
21/05/2022 | 21:15 | Ξαμάξ - Βιλ 1900 | 5-2 | 2-0 |
21/05/2022 | 21:15 | Τουν - Ιβερντόν | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Από την 5η κατηγορία το 2014, στην πρώτη κατηγορία της Ελβετίας το 2023.