ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Ολλανδία - Κύπελλο - 2022

Κύπελο (13/08 - 18/10/2022) - 12 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_1st-preliminary-round 13/08/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
13/08/2022 18:00 Σταπχορστ Σταπχορστ - TOGB TOGB 3-0 1-0
13/08/2022 18:00 Hercules Hercules - Ter Leede Ter Leede 5-1 2-1
13/08/2022 18:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer - Hoek Hoek 1-3 0-2
13/08/2022 18:00 OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen - Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 1-2 0-1
13/08/2022 18:00 Groene Ster Groene Ster - ΜΒΒ Μπάρεντεχτ ΜΒΒ Μπάρεντεχτ 2-0 0-0
13/08/2022 20:00 ADO '20 ADO '20 - VVOG VVOG 4-3 0-0
match_round_2nd-preliminary-round 20 - 21/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
20/09/2022 21:00 ΑΣΒΧ ΑΣΒΧ - Κοζάκεν Μπόϊς Κοζάκεν Μπόϊς 1-2 0-1
20/09/2022 21:00 Ντε Τρέφερς Ντε Τρέφερς - Νουρντγουίκ Νουρντγουίκ 3-1 2-0
20/09/2022 21:00 Σχεβενινγκεν Σχεβενινγκεν - Χαρκεμάσε Μπόις Χαρκεμάσε Μπόις 1-1 1-1
20/09/2022 21:00 Rijnvogels Rijnvogels - Άσσεν Άσσεν 1-0 1-0
20/09/2022 21:00 HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick - Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 1-2 1-0
20/09/2022 21:00 FC Lisse FC Lisse - DVS 33 DVS 33 0-3 0-1
20/09/2022 21:00 Ισελμίρβογκελς Ισελμίρβογκελς - Hoek Hoek 0-0 0-0
20/09/2022 21:00 Dovo Veenendaal Dovo Veenendaal - Σπάκενμπουργκ Σπάκενμπουργκ 0-1 0-1
21/09/2022 21:00 Εξέλσιορ Μάασλουις Εξέλσιορ Μάασλουις - Hercules Hercules 1-2 1-1
21/09/2022 21:00 Στεντοκό Στεντοκό - Ντόνγκεν Ντόνγκεν 1-2 0-2
21/09/2022 21:00 TEC Τίελ TEC Τίελ - UNA UNA 1-0 0-0
21/09/2022 21:00 OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan - UDI '19 UDI '19 6-2 0-2
21/09/2022 21:00 ADO '20 ADO '20 - Vvsb Vvsb 3-0 2-0
21/09/2022 21:00 Άμστερνταμ FC Άμστερνταμ FC - Σταπχορστ Σταπχορστ 4-4 2-1
21/09/2022 21:00 Gvv Unitas Gorinchem Gvv Unitas Gorinchem - DEM DEM 0-0 0-0
21/09/2022 21:00 VV Gemert VV Gemert - URK URK 1-2 1-1
21/09/2022 21:00 Τσέλντερς Φεενένταλς Τσέλντερς Φεενένταλς - Σπάρτα Νίτζκερκ Σπάρτα Νίτζκερκ 1-0 0-0
21/09/2022 21:00 Ος 20 Ος 20 - Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 1-2 0-0
21/09/2022 21:00 Hsc 21 Hsc 21 - RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam 2-2 1-1
21/09/2022 21:00 Groene Ster Groene Ster - HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick 1-3 1-1
21/09/2022 21:00 Blauw Geel Blauw Geel - Baronie Baronie 4-0 1-0
1ος Γύρος 18/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/10/2022 - URK URK - Σταπχορστ Σταπχορστ - -
Top